Player Statistics > Wayne Ellis
Player Performance
Results > Shawfield TTC D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Edward Darlington Shawfield B 11-9 11-4 8-11 16-14 Win
Lauren Brassington Shawfield B 11-9 11-5 11-5 Win
Ashley Ingham Shawfield B 11-3 7-11 11-7 8-11 5-11 Loss
Ashley Landes Maccabi D 11-9 11-7 11-3 Win
Robert Williams Maccabi D 11-8 11-7 14-12 Win
Marc Sheldon Maccabi D 12-10 12-14 11-6 13-11 Win
Scott Fleming Shawfield C 11-7 11-7 11-9 Win
Gary Whitelegge Shawfield C 11-6 11-7 11-8 Win
Terry Shaw Shawfield C 12-10 11-9 11-7 Win
Adam Gillman Maccabi C 11-1 11-9 11-3 Win
Sam Ballin Maccabi C 11-6 11-3 11-3 Win
Peter Canter Maccabi C 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
Gavin Greaves Elton SC ELPM B 11-2 11-7 11-5 Win
Daniel Jung Elton SC ELPM B 11-7 11-5 9-11 11-5 Win
Stephen Greaves Elton SC ELPM B 11-5 8-11 5-11 11-5 5-11 Loss
Alex Torkington Prestwich TTC D 9-11 11-5 16-14 14-12 Win
Barrie Fleet Prestwich TTC D 11-5 9-11 11-7 11-3 Win
Ken Crimes Prestwich TTC D 5-11 11-9 11-8 11-2 Win
Ian Lansdale Little Lever B 8-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Alan Lansdale Little Lever B 11-2 11-7 11-7 Win
Gordon Jennings Little Lever B 9-11 4-11 11-3 8-11 Loss
Phil Wardle Carlton Club F 11-8 6-11 8-11 14-12 11-8 Win
Ian Ferrari Carlton Club F 11-5 11-2 11-5 Win
Ian McPherson Carlton Club F 11-8 4-11 11-6 6-11 11-8 Win
John Foster Carlton Club E 11-6 11-7 8-11 11-13 11-5 Win
Mark Reading Carlton Club E 11-9 6-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Stuart Carter Carlton Club E 11-3 11-5 11-6 Win
James Collier Shawfield B 11-4 11-9 8-11 11-8 Win
Edward Darlington Shawfield B 11-7 4-11 10-12 11-9 6-11 Loss
Ashley Ingham Shawfield B 3-11 11-0 8-11 13-11 9-11 Loss
Andrew Evans BGSOB A 11-3 11-3 11-4 Win
Jon Loftus BGSOB A 11-9 11-13 11-8 7-11 14-12 Win
Barry Warburton BGSOB A 6-11 11-1 7-11 11-6 5-11 Loss
Sam Ballin Maccabi D 11-6 11-6 11-3 Win
Robert Williams Maccabi D 11-8 11-5 12-10 Win
Ashley Landes Maccabi D 11-8 11-3 11-4 Win
Gary Whitelegge Shawfield C 11-6 11-5 11-8 Win
Terry Shaw Shawfield C 7-11 11-7 11-5 17-15 Win
Scott Fleming Shawfield C 8-11 11-3 11-7 14-12 Win
Frank Sheldon Maccabi C 11-4 11-7 11-7 Win
Peter Canter Maccabi C 11-2 9-11 11-3 11-7 Win
Adam Gillman Maccabi C 11-8 11-4 11-4 Win
Gavin Greaves Elton SC ELPM B 11-4 11-5 11-5 Win
Antony Vindice Elton SC ELPM B 11-5 11-6 11-5 Win
Stephen Greaves Elton SC ELPM B 9-11 9-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
Terry Osman Hollinwood B 12-10 16-14 10-12 11-13 11-4 Win
Alan Meltzer Hollinwood B 13-11 11-5 8-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Chris Whitehead Hollinwood B 10-12 12-10 12-10 9-11 9-11 Loss
Alex Torkington Prestwich TTC D 11-4 15-13 11-8 Win
Barrie Fleet Prestwich TTC D 11-8 11-1 5-11 11-7 Win
Ken Crimes Prestwich TTC D 11-9 9-11 9-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Matthew Gartside Little Lever B 11-3 11-1 11-6 Win
Alan Lansdale Little Lever B 11-2 11-9 11-9 Win
Gordon Jennings Little Lever B 11-7 8-11 11-9 11-13 7-11 Loss
Stuart Carter Carlton Club E 12-10 9-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
John Foster Carlton Club E 11-5 11-6 11-7 Win
Mark Reading Carlton Club E 4-11 12-10 11-6 4-11 11-6 Win
Played: 57
Results > Shawfield TTC B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Stuart Carter Carlton Club E 11-8 11-7 11-7 Win
John Foster Carlton Club E 11-9 11-3 11-5 Win
Mark Reading Carlton Club E 11-9 8-11 12-10 11-13 7-11 Loss
Played: 3
Share This Page