Player Statistics > Clive Ellison
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Mike Crook Cl & Cl Adders 11-9 11-4 11-5 Win
Michael Hurley Cl & Cl Adders 6-11 11-6 11-8 11-6 Win
Michael Julian C S Raiders 11-3 11-5 11-4 Win
Jochen BuehrerForfeit Forfeit C S Raiders 11-0 11-0 11-0 Win
Sarah Perks C S Raiders 11-5 12-10 7-11 9-11 11-9 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 9-11 11-6 11-5 11-9 Win
Keith Armstrong Almonds A 11-8 11-5 9-11 11-9 Win
Dominic Costello Almonds A 6-11 8-11 11-7 11-7 11-8 Win
Anthony Kent Almonds Wales 9-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Mark Farrow Almonds Wales 8-11 11-8 11-7 11-9 Win
Nigel Gore Almonds Wales 11-1 11-1 11-2 Win
Matt Squires Thornbury A 11-7 8-11 11-3 11-4 Win
Tony Clarkson Thornbury A 11-6 11-5 11-7 Win
Ian Maggs Thornbury A 11-6 11-2 8-11 9-11 11-4 Win
James Meyers Filton Academy 11-7 11-4 11-4 Win
Shane Clark Filton Academy 2-11 11-7 11-8 11-0 Win
Craig Allen Filton Academy 11-3 11-4 11-3 Win
Hugh Dalton Kn & Bris B 11-2 8-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Paul Hooper Kn & Bris B 6-11 12-10 4-11 11-3 9-11 Loss
Neil Wrigglesworth Kn & Bris B 11-7 11-9 11-9 Win
Chris Edwards Filton Hercules 11-7 11-1 11-2 Win
Alan Ludwell Filton Hercules 9-11 11-6 11-7 11-3 Win
Gary Dunning Filton Hercules 11-6 11-4 11-5 Win
Ricky Jemmott N Panthers 15-17 11-8 11-2 11-6 Win
Mike Bishop N Panthers 11-3 11-6 11-8 Win
Andrew Hodges N Panthers 11-6 6-11 11-6 2-11 2-11 Loss
Len Vowles Failand B 11-6 11-4 11-5 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 6-11 6-11 11-5 11-6 9-11 Loss
Colin Butterworth Failand B 11-2 11-7 11-3 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 11-5 11-5 10-12 11-6 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 11-7 13-11 6-11 11-7 Win
Gary Baldwin Failand A 12-10 11-6 11-7 Win
Mike Crook Cl & Cl Adders 13-11 14-12 11-9 Win
Michael Julian C S Raiders 11-8 11-7 11-5 Win
Sarah Perks C S Raiders 8-11 11-9 11-7 11-7 Win
Chris Price C S Raiders 11-3 8-11 11-8 14-12 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 11-7 11-3 11-2 Win
Dominic Costello Almonds A 11-9 11-5 11-9 Win
Chris Whale Almonds A 11-6 11-2 11-1 Win
Lee Thomas Almonds Wales 11-7 11-7 11-8 Win
Mark Farrow Almonds Wales 8-11 11-4 11-8 7-11 11-7 Win
Andrew Ryder Almonds Wales 11-2 11-4 11-3 Win
Martin Gunn Thornbury A 13-11 6-11 11-7 9-11 10-12 Loss
Tony Clarkson Thornbury A 11-4 11-7 11-9 Win
Ian Maggs Thornbury A 11-2 11-6 11-4 Win
Rajan Waterman Filton Academy 11-7 9-11 11-9 12-10 Win
Christoph Zickert Filton Academy 11-9 6-11 11-3 4-11 2-11 Loss
Emily Standing Filton Academy 11-1 11-6 11-6 Win
Paul Hooper Kn & Bris B 8-11 7-11 12-10 3-11 Loss
David Hadley Kn & Bris B 11-9 11-4 8-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Hugh Dalton Kn & Bris B 12-10 11-6 8-11 11-5 Win
Peter Kirby Filton Hercules 7-11 4-11 12-10 5-11 Loss
Chris Edwards Filton Hercules 11-5 11-5 11-5 Win
Alan Ludwell Filton Hercules 11-4 11-5 6-11 11-8 Win
Trevor Lloyd N Panthers 6-11 12-10 6-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Ricky Jemmott N Panthers 7-11 11-9 8-11 12-10 11-7 Win
Andrew Hodges N Panthers 7-11 11-9 11-7 12-10 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 9-11 16-14 11-1 11-8 Win
Colin Butterworth Failand B 11-4 11-3 11-1 Win
Len Vowles Failand B 11-5 11-9 11-5 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 11-6 11-7 4-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
Gary Baldwin Failand A 13-11 11-4 5-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Brian Reeves Failand A 11-5 11-8 11-6 Win
Played: 63
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2012-13
Share This Page