Premier 2013-2014 League Table

Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostFAPts
Kingfisher A18142212654126
Wokingham A18103511367113
OLOP A1876510080100
Kingfisher B18738928892
Kingfisher C18747829882
Nomads A186488010080
SportsAble A1810173714337

Division 1 2013-2014 League Table

Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostFAPts
Broadmoor A18141313248132
Broadmoor B18153012753127
Wokingham B1893610080100
Broadmoor C18837978397
OLOP B1852117410674
Kingfisher D1811165013050
Wokingham Meth. A1841135013050

Division 2 2013-2014 League Table

Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostFAPts
Wokingham C18180015920159
Wokingham D18131411961119
Kingfisher E181017918991
Nomads B181008889188
SportsAble C1860127410674
Wokingham Meth. B1850136111861
Broadmoor D1800183614336
 
Article Published:
Last Updated:
Share This Page
SGS Table Tennis Academy