Premier 2012-2013 League Table

Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostFAPts
OLOP A21200116347163
Kingfisher C21132613773137
Kingfisher A21115512981129
OLOP C2161149411694
Wokingham A219399311793
Kingfisher D2182119211892
Kingfisher B2191119111991
OLOP B2110204116941

Division 1 2012-2013 League Table

Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostFAPts
Nomads A21191116149161
SportsAble A21142513179131
Wokingham B21120913179131
Broadmoor C2185811199111
Broadmoor A218499811298
Broadmoor B218499611496
Kingfisher E2153137513575
Wokingham C2101203717337

Division 2 2012-2013 League Table

Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostFAPts
Broadmoor D21181216149161
Wokingham MC A21180315951159
Nomads B21141614367143
Wokingham D21141614070140
Wokingham MC B2144137014070
SportsAble B2143146614366
SportsAble C2142155215752
Kingfisher F2104174816248
 
Last Updated:
Share This Page
SGS Table Tennis Academy