2012-2013
Div. 2 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Arto's TT Club A22192116159161
Royston E22174115664156
Royston D22134513783137
Bedwell H22125513288132
Warren Spring H221057118102118
Broadway G22967117103117
Broadway E22859108112108
Warren Spring J228311100120100
Bedwell J2273129412694
Bedwell K2233167214872
Warren Spring K2233166815268
Broadway F2203195716357
2011-2012
Div. 2 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Broadway F22175015258152
Bedwell H22154314664146
Royston D22151613585135
Bedwell G22142613288132
Broadway G22124612793127
Bedwell J22113812694126
Broadway E227312101119101
Warren Spring LABB227312101119101
Arto's TT Club B2281139412694
Warren Spring H2244147814278
Warren Spring J2217146815268
Settlement Great Tits2213185017050
2010-2011
Div.2 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Broadway D22201115664156
Bedwell H22171415466154
Arto's TT Club B22152514179141
Warren Spring G22134513090130
Bedwell G2297612496124
Broadway E2210012107113107
Broadway Labb221039106114106
Broadway Musketeers2211011101119101
Royston D2272139312793
Settlement Great Tits2251168713387
Broadway H2205176115961
Warren Spring H2212196016060
2009-2010
Div. 2 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Bedwell F22173215367153
Warren Springs G22162414278142
Broadway F22144413882138
Arto's TT Club B22123712991129
Royston D21126312575125
LABB A2298512298122
Broadway G221039111109111
Broadway Musketeers229112101114101
Royston E2241178313783
Warren Springs H2161148112981
Settlement Eagles2251168013580
LABB B2201213518535
2008-2009
Div. 2 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
LABB "A"26221320258202
Broadway Musketeers26241120060200
Broadway "D"26173616892168
Warren Springs "G"26163716298162
Settlement Eagles2613211143117143
LABB "B"2614210141119141
Christchurch2612113130130130
Royston "E"2611312129131129
Warren Springs Pirates269413118142118
Bedwell "K"2610412112148112
Arto's TTC "C"267316111149111
Bedwell "H"2635188317783
Royston "F"2644187918179
Bedwell "J"2612234221842
2007-2008
Div. 2 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Royston C16122210654106
Green Man G16112310357103
Royston D16103310357103
Bedwell F161015916991
Green Man F16466778377
Arto's TT Club B16709679367
Broadway D161312629862
Broadway Musketeers1633105610456
LABB A1624105510555
2006-2007
Div. 2 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Green Man E18162014733147
Bedwell F18114310971109
Broadway E18112510872108
Green Man D181017998199
Royston C18936948694
Broadway D18918909090
Bedwell E18549819981
LABB A185588010080
Arto's TT Club B1811165612456
Cardstock1811163614436
2005-2006
Div. 2 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Broadway C18134112456124
Broadway E18132311268112
Royston D181035998199
Wrens18837938793
Green Man D18657928892
Royston C18738909090
Bedwell F18648879387
Bedwell E183697810278
Broadway D185497610476
Cardstock1812154913149
2004-2005
Div. 2 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Broadway 'A'18161114238142
Christchurch 'B'18161113545135
Broadway 'B'1893610773107
Bedwell 'E'181116998199
Settlement Wrens18936948694
Bedwell 'F'1862108010080
Green Man 'E'1853106811268
Broadway 'C'1851126811268
Christchurch 'A'1841136511565
LDS 'B'1810174213842
2003-2004
Div. 2 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Bedwell E17150213337133
Royston C18130511263112
Christchurch B18113411169111
Settlement Wrens18936948694
Christchurch A18846889288
Bedwell F17737838283
Green Man E1853107610476
Broadway C1834116411664
Cardstock1824126311763
Royston D1824126111961
2002-2003
Div. 2 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Broadway 'B'18170113347133
Green Man 'D'18142212852128
Royston 'C'18122411268112
Christchurch 'A'18103510277102
Green Man E'18729938793
Broadway 'C'187297410174
Christchurch 'B'185497210772
Settlement 'C'1842126911169
Bedwell 'G'1822146811268
Broadway 'D'1821154313243
2001-2002
Div.2 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Bedwell 'F'18171013644136
Bedwell 'G'18141312753127
Christchurch 'A'18111610674106
Royston 'C'181017958595
Broadway 'C'18927909090
Green Man 'D'18639839783
Settlement Wrens1862107810278
Green Man 'E'1861117011070
Cardstock1822146012060
Broadway 'D'1814135512555
Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page