ClubNameTeamPlayed forDivisionPlayedWonLostAverageCalculated
Handicap
Suggested
Handicap
Artos TT ClubAndy KnibbsArtos TT Club AArtos TT Club A11816288.89%4343
Artos TT ClubArto ViravorianArtos TT Club AArtos TT Club A145271860.00%6363
Artos TT ClubDave WardArtos TT Club BArtos TT Club A194544.44%74x
Artos TT ClubDave WardArtos TT Club BArtos TT Club B238271171.05%9090
Artos TT ClubJacky ChenArtos TT Club BArtos TT Club B22391439.13%113113
Artos TT ClubKevin KnibbsArtos TT Club BArtos TT Club A1121118.33%99x
Artos TT ClubKevin KnibbsArtos TT Club BArtos TT Club B21531220.00%126126
Artos TT ClubPete SlineyArtos TT Club AArtos TT Club A160154525.00%8888
Artos TT ClubPeter ThomasArtos TT Club AArtos TT Club A12781929.63%8484
Artos TT ClubPeter ThomasArtos TT Club AArtos TT Club B21811761.11%97x
Artos TT ClubRobert StubbsArtos TT Club BArtos TT Club A13030.00%105x
Artos TT ClubRobert StubbsArtos TT Club BArtos TT Club B256183832.14%118118
Artos TT ClubVictor MarshallArtos TT Club BArtos TT Club B21831516.67%128128
BedwellAlex Kinchin-smithBedwell CBedwell C01881044.44%3939
BedwellAndrew OakshottBedwell BBedwell B02451920.83%5555
BedwellBarry DonovanBedwell Pink PanthersBedwell Pink Panthers150133726.00%8787
BedwellBrian DayBedwell CBedwell C04864212.50%6161
BedwellBruce StevensonBedwell JBedwell J248163233.33%117117
BedwellChris WadeBedwell BBedwell B06060.00%70n/a
BedwellChristopher MalcolmBedwell JBedwell J2137653.85%102102
BedwellChristopher MalcolmBedwell JBedwell K3330100.00%105x
BedwellChristopher SmithBedwell DBedwell D14974214.29%9595
BedwellDave MillerBedwell CBedwell C03030.00%70n/a
BedwellDave RatcliffeBedwell GBedwell G245291664.44%9595
BedwellDerick LopezBedwell FBedwell F253381571.70%9090
BedwellDerick LopezBedwell FBedwell Pink Panthers161516.67%93x
BedwellEthan WalshBedwell BBedwell B039192048.72%3636
BedwellEwan FewellBedwell KBedwell H232166.67%93x
BedwellEwan FewellBedwell KBedwell K33731683.78%116105
BedwellGraham AslettBedwell HBedwell D132166.67%58x
BedwellGraham AslettBedwell HBedwell H25345884.91%8181
BedwellGraham VincentBedwell Pink PanthersBedwell Pink Panthers11971236.84%7979
BedwellHarry AylottBedwell KBedwell H23030.00%140x
BedwellHarry AylottBedwell KBedwell K340291172.50%124124
BedwellHayden GrubyBedwell Pink PanthersBedwell Pink Panthers13030.00%105n/a
BedwellJames BehanBedwell KBedwell H2330100.00%70x
BedwellJames BehanBedwell KBedwell K33834489.47%11291
BedwellJames SmithBedwell FBedwell F247252253.19%103103
BedwellJames SwedeBedwell Pink PanthersBedwell Pink Panthers1660100.00%35n/a
BedwellJason MalcolmBedwell JBedwell J26060.00%140n/a
BedwellJimmy WalshBedwell ABedwell A033330100.00%00
BedwellJohn GardnerBedwell HBedwell H241132831.71%118118
BedwellJohn HironsBedwell DBedwell D13931879.49%4949
BedwellJohn SpiersBedwell GBedwell G244222250.00%105105
BedwellKarl MalcolmBedwell FBedwell F250262452.00%104104
BedwellKofi AmoahBedwell BBedwell B033102330.30%4949
BedwellLuke WalshBedwell ABedwell A0990100.00%0n/a
BedwellMarc RobinsonBedwell DBedwell D1167943.75%7474
BedwellMark JanesBedwell CBedwell C060233738.33%4343
BedwellMick GauntBedwell ABedwell A03124777.42%1616
BedwellMohamed Imran Dawood BashaBedwell BBedwell B0330100.00%0n/a
BedwellNatasha WalshBedwell Pink PanthersBedwell Pink Panthers132211165.63%5959
BedwellNicola WalshBedwell Pink PanthersBedwell Pink Panthers16060.00%105n/a
BedwellNixon TaaffeBedwell JBedwell J2413387.32%135135
BedwellOladele AdegbulugbeBedwell DBedwell D1129375.00%53n/a
BedwellOliver BeasleyBedwell GBedwell G244281663.64%9595
BedwellPat MannionBedwell HBedwell D131233.33%82x
BedwellPat MannionBedwell HBedwell H25655198.21%7171
BedwellPaul Cruse-junglingBedwell GBedwell G244202445.45%108108
BedwellPaul MaddenBedwell DBedwell D13030.00%105n/a
BedwellPhilip SmithBedwell JBedwell J231233.33%117n/a
BedwellRhys WalkerBedwell KBedwell H231233.33%117x
BedwellRhys WalkerBedwell KBedwell K32719870.37%126126
BedwellRichard GoodBedwell JBedwell J249153430.61%119119
BedwellRichard GretheBedwell CBedwell C051262550.98%3434
BedwellRobbie CollisBedwell KBedwell J2157846.67%107x
BedwellRobbie CollisBedwell KBedwell K329191065.52%129129
BedwellRobert AdamsonBedwell ABedwell A037152240.54%4242
BedwellRyan Barton AslettBedwell HBedwell H21514193.33%7575
BedwellShahid JamilBedwell BBedwell B048252352.08%3434
BedwellSteve SullivanBedwell DBedwell D149292059.18%6464
BedwellStuart MylreaBedwell ABedwell A04638882.61%1212
BedwellSunjay GargBedwell FBedwell F22421387.50%7979
BedwellThamal UdamullaBedwell BBedwell B0158753.33%3333
BedwellTim StewardBedwell Pink PanthersBedwell Pink Panthers150252550.00%7070
BroadwayAlex MurdochBroadway CBroadway C139192048.72%7171
BroadwayAndrew BenneyBroadway HBroadway H36060.00%175n/a
BroadwayBarbara SeedBroadway GBroadway G342103223.81%158158
BroadwayBarry CamisBroadway DBroadway D150361472.00%5555
BroadwayBrian MooreBroadway BBroadway B1123925.00%88n/a
BroadwayCharles ThompsonBroadway JBroadway J331233.33%152n/a
BroadwayChris HartBroadway FBroadway B131233.33%82x
BroadwayChris HartBroadway FBroadway F2189950.00%105105
BroadwayChristine DeeksBroadway GBroadway F23030.00%140x
BroadwayChristine DeeksBroadway GBroadway G341113026.83%156156
BroadwayClinton ArmstrongBroadway ABroadway A054342062.96%2626
BroadwayColin NoelBroadway HBroadway H3462444.35%172172
BroadwayDavid CollomBroadway BBroadway B145192642.22%7575
BroadwayDerek GeorgeBroadway ABroadway A0453426.67%6565
BroadwayEric CawkillBroadway DBroadway D147311665.96%5959
BroadwayGordon StantonBroadway HBroadway H353153828.30%155155
BroadwayGraham BuckBroadway DBroadway D147371078.72%5050
BroadwayHarleen KaurBroadway JBroadway J36060.00%175n/a
BroadwayIan FoxleyBroadway HBroadway H352371571.15%125125
BroadwayJacqueline ThurmanBroadway EBroadway E244251956.82%100100
BroadwayJohn DavisBroadway EBroadway E236102627.78%121121
BroadwayKaren WrigleyBroadway EBroadway C161516.67%93x
BroadwayKaren WrigleyBroadway EBroadway E244152934.09%116116
BroadwayKeith IvesonBroadway ABroadway A045143131.11%4848
BroadwayLiam PittsBroadway JBroadway J3171165.88%171171
BroadwayLuke BarryBroadway FBroadway D132166.67%58x
BroadwayLuke BarryBroadway FBroadway F25142982.35%8282
BroadwayLynn SamuelsBroadway JBroadway E231233.33%117x
BroadwayLynn SamuelsBroadway JBroadway J31913668.42%127127
BroadwayMarc LyonsBroadway ABroadway A01210283.33%12n/a
BroadwayMark NewmanBroadway JBroadway J31821611.11%167167
BroadwayMartin LiveseyBroadway ABroadway A061516.67%58n/a
BroadwayMatthew MaylinBroadway HBroadway H31771041.18%146146
BroadwayMaurice MannBroadway JBroadway J33030.00%175n/a
BroadwayMichael DeeksBroadway FBroadway F232166.67%93n/a
BroadwayMichael GifkinsBroadway JBroadway J3123925.00%158n/a
BroadwayMichael StilgesBroadway DBroadway D139122730.77%8383
BroadwayNicholas TheobaldBroadway BBroadway A031233.33%47x
BroadwayNicholas TheobaldBroadway BBroadway B154401474.07%5353
BroadwayPaul MurdochBroadway EBroadway C132166.67%58x
BroadwayPaul MurdochBroadway EBroadway E250361472.00%9090
BroadwayPaul MuskBroadway FBroadway F254243044.44%109109
BroadwayPaul RussellBroadway JBroadway J33792824.32%158158
BroadwayPhil AbbottsBroadway GBroadway G345162935.56%150150
BroadwayRebekah BarryBroadway JBroadway J381712.50%166n/a
BroadwayRichard BakerBroadway BBroadway B1125741.67%76n/a
BroadwayRichard HartBroadway FBroadway F251331864.71%9595
BroadwayRichard PowellBroadway JBroadway J326131350.00%140140
BroadwayRobin WakefieldBroadway CBroadway C11531220.00%9191
BroadwayRussell FarrerBroadway JBroadway J33030.00%175n/a
BroadwayRuth HartBroadway GBroadway G347182938.30%148148
BroadwayStephen SaleBroadway CBroadway A031233.33%47x
BroadwayStephen SaleBroadway CBroadway C12120195.24%3838
BroadwaySteven MuskBroadway JBroadway J3121118.33%169n/a
BroadwaySue FelsteadBroadway CBroadway C150193138.00%7878
BroadwayThomas HookerBroadway CBroadway A09090.00%70x
BroadwayThomas HookerBroadway CBroadway C162433.33%8275
BroadwayValerie MurdochBroadway CBroadway C150203040.00%7777
BroadwayVaughan BeckBroadway BBroadway A03030.00%70x
BroadwayVaughan BeckBroadway BBroadway B154322259.26%6464
ChristchurchBarrie BrendlingChristchurchChristchurch3201195.00%172172
ChristchurchBhavik TalsaniaChristchurchChristchurch332166.67%128n/a
ChristchurchDavid JoyceChristchurchChristchurch339152438.46%148148
ChristchurchTrevor LambeChristchurchChristchurch350302060.00%133133
ChristchurchVic WallingerChristchurchChristchurch347232448.94%141141
Cornerstone PlusAndrew HillsCornerstone PlusCornerstone Plus3116554.55%137n/a
Cornerstone PlusAndrew YatesCornerstone PlusCornerstone Plus330161453.33%138138
Cornerstone PlusBrlan HeritageCornerstone PlusCornerstone Plus36060.00%175n/a
Cornerstone PlusCharles GidigbiCornerstone PlusCornerstone Plus3146842.86%145145
Cornerstone PlusFay AllenCornerstone PlusCornerstone Plus33030.00%175n/a
Cornerstone PlusMartin HodderCornerstone PlusCornerstone Plus33531488.57%113113
Cornerstone PlusSimon OdellCornerstone PlusCornerstone Plus32719870.37%126126
Cornerstone PlusStuart HodderCornerstone PlusCornerstone Plus34536980.00%119119
RoystonAbigail MooreRoyston RebelsRoyston A03030.00%70x
RoystonAbigail MooreRoyston RebelsRoyston Rebels123111247.83%7272
RoystonAlan ChappleRoyston GRoyston F23030.00%140x
RoystonAlan ChappleRoyston GRoyston G348311764.58%130130
RoystonAlan ChappleRoyston GRoyston Rebels13030.00%105x
RoystonAlf MillsRoyston RebelsRoyston A03030.00%70x
RoystonAlf MillsRoyston RebelsRoyston Rebels127121544.44%7474
RoystonAndrew MaguireRoyston BRoyston B032161650.00%3535
RoystonAndy MerrittRoyston BRoyston B03325875.76%1717
RoystonBarry SharpRoyston GRoyston G34293321.43%160160
RoystonBen ChappleRoyston GRoyston G3393367.69%170170
RoystonBenjamin PriorRoyston ERoyston E251341766.67%9393
RoystonBenjamin PriorRoyston ERoyston Rebels191811.11%97x
RoystonCarol NormanRoyston FRoyston F21521313.33%131131
RoystonDave BridgerRoyston ARoyston A048212743.75%3939
RoystonDerek ClarkRoyston FRoyston F251153629.41%119119
RoystonDerek ClarkRoyston FRoyston Rebels13030.00%105x
RoystonDerek FullerRoyston CRoyston C05194217.65%5858
RoystonGordon BarnesRoyston ERoyston E232166.67%93n/a
RoystonHaydn GowanRoyston CRoyston C0362345.56%6666
RoystonJohn ManleyRoyston ARoyston A057203735.09%4545
RoystonJulian LuggRoyston ERoyston E241231856.10%101101
RoystonJulian LuggRoyston ERoyston Rebels162433.33%82x
RoystonKeith FungRoyston ARoyston A030201066.67%2323
RoystonKevin GrayRoyston CRoyston C03332196.97%22
RoystonKevin MooreRoyston BRoyston B062433.33%47n/a
RoystonLarry MeriezRoyston FRoyston F242202247.62%107107
RoystonLarry MeriezRoyston FRoyston Rebels13030.00%105x
RoystonMichael MaloneRoyston CRoyston C057124521.05%5555
RoystonMike UrquhartRoyston ERoyston E247232448.94%106106
RoystonMike UrquhartRoyston ERoyston Rebels19090.00%105x
RoystonRichard HatleyRoyston ARoyston A02171433.33%4747
RoystonRichard HatleyRoyston ARoyston E229290100.00%70x
RoystonRichard HatleyRoyston ARoyston Rebels1330100.00%35x
RoystonRobert LegereRoyston GRoyston G3125741.67%146n/a
RoystonSean LoffmanRoyston RebelsRoyston Rebels15494516.67%9393
RoystonSimon CockmanRoyston ARoyston A06060.00%70n/a
RoystonStanley BendallRoyston FRoyston F2421412.38%138138
RoystonStephen HutchingsRoyston FRoyston F22442016.67%128128
RoystonStephen HutchingsRoyston FRoyston Rebels13030.00%105x
RoystonStephen TrevanionRoyston BRoyston B044301468.18%2222
RoystonStuart WalshRoyston BRoyston B032141843.75%3939
RoystonTony ComiskeyRoyston RebelsRoyston Rebels12725292.59%4040
RoystonValerie ParkesRoyston RebelsRoyston Rebels192722.22%89n/a
RoystonWilliam WaldockRoyston GRoyston E23030.00%140x
RoystonWilliam WaldockRoyston GRoyston G339102925.64%157157
SettlementAdrian CracknellSettlement RavensSettlement Ravens130161453.33%6868
SettlementAlan FoardSettlement RavensSettlement Ravens192722.22%89n/a
SettlementClifford PearceSettlement RavensSettlement Ravens137231462.16%6161
SettlementDave TipladySettlement HawksSettlement Hawks0128466.67%23n/a
SettlementDavid LewisSettlement RavensSettlement Ravens14036490.00%4242
SettlementGeorge BatizovszkiSettlement Great TitsSettlement Great Tits335171848.57%141141
SettlementHarvey CrossSettlement SkylarksSettlement Skylarks038152339.47%4242
SettlementJames FelsteadSettlement SkylarksSettlement Skylarks03763116.22%5959
SettlementJanice LaingSettlement SkylarksSettlement Skylarks050183236.00%4545
SettlementKeith McconnellSettlement HawksSettlement Hawks01510566.67%2323
SettlementKerry LeeSettlement Great TitsSettlement Great Tits35042884.00%116116
SettlementMartin FreelandSettlement HawksSettlement Hawks0127558.33%29n/a
SettlementMartin SmythSettlement Great TitsSettlement Great Tits31861233.33%152152
SettlementMatthew InmanSettlement Great TitsSettlement Great Tits31610662.50%131131
SettlementNick HartSettlement HawksSettlement Hawks04639784.78%1111
SettlementRichard SteeleSettlement HawksSettlement Hawks029191065.52%2424
SettlementRobert WilsonSettlement RavensSettlement Ravens18080.00%105n/a
SettlementRoy LunnonSettlement RavensSettlement Ravens14053512.50%9696
SettlementSandra HarperSettlement SkylarksSettlement Skylarks049361373.47%1919
SettlementSteve KolodzinskiSettlement HawksSettlement Hawks035102528.57%5050
SettlementSteven LeeSettlement Great TitsSettlement Great Tits346460100.00%10588
SettlementSteven LeeSettlement Great TitsSettlement Ravens121150.00%70x
Warren SpringAlan DornWarren Spring LWarren Spring L33631586.11%115115
Warren SpringAlan ShelfordWarren Spring CWarren Spring C051252649.02%3636
Warren SpringAllan AldridgeWarren Spring GWarren Spring G153262749.06%7171
Warren SpringAmit ShahWarren Spring PWarren Spring P31871138.89%148148
Warren SpringAndrew WhittakerWarren Spring NWarren Spring N3210210.00%175175
Warren SpringAngela SmithWarren Spring AWarren Spring A04941883.67%1111
Warren SpringAnthony WilsonWarren Spring KWarren Spring K2134930.77%118118
Warren SpringArkadiusz KedzierskiWarren Spring JWarren Spring J21531220.00%126126
Warren SpringArron BeckettWarren Spring AWarren Spring A04033782.50%1212
Warren SpringArthur HawkinsWarren Spring DWarren Spring D146182839.13%7878
Warren SpringArun DhaliwalWarren Spring NWarren Spring N31771041.18%146146
Warren SpringBarry PhillipsWarren Spring CWarren Spring C032166.67%23n/a
Warren SpringBenjamin PhippsWarren Spring MWarren Spring M332131940.63%147147
Warren SpringBruce YaoWarren Spring NWarren Spring N338201852.63%138138
Warren SpringCarrick LivingstoneWarren Spring MWarren Spring K262433.33%117x
Warren SpringCarrick LivingstoneWarren Spring MWarren Spring M333231069.70%126126
Warren SpringCharlie ShephardWarren Spring PWarren Spring P32691734.62%151151
Warren SpringDante LacorteWarren Spring JWarren Spring E1126650.00%70x
Warren SpringDante LacorteWarren Spring JWarren Spring J245271860.00%9898
Warren SpringDavid CunninghamWarren Spring LWarren Spring J262433.33%117x
Warren SpringDavid CunninghamWarren Spring LWarren Spring L35143884.31%116116
Warren SpringDavid KellsWarren Spring JWarren Spring F163350.00%70x
Warren SpringDavid KellsWarren Spring JWarren Spring J23630683.33%8282
Warren SpringDavid SaundersWarren Spring DWarren Spring D149143528.57%8585
Warren SpringDerek ThomWarren Spring EWarren Spring E11410471.43%5555
Warren SpringDilshan WijesekeraWarren Spring CWarren Spring C045172837.78%4444
Warren SpringDoug LivingstoneWarren Spring MWarren Spring M33325875.76%122122
Warren SpringElaine HanworthWarren Spring KWarren Spring K24463813.64%130130
Warren SpringErol HasanWarren Spring FWarren Spring F156332358.93%6464
Warren SpringFabian SmithWarren Spring MWarren Spring M33832684.21%116116
Warren SpringFin LivingstoneWarren Spring MWarren Spring M332166.67%128n/a
Warren SpringFiona WhittakerWarren Spring NWarren Spring N31521313.33%166166
Warren SpringGabriela TankelWarren Spring BWarren Spring B044311370.45%2121
Warren SpringGary KeersWarren Spring BWarren Spring B02718966.67%2323
Warren SpringGrant WhitfieldWarren Spring DWarren Spring C03030.00%70x
Warren SpringGrant WhitfieldWarren Spring DWarren Spring D138261268.42%5757
Warren SpringGuang (kevin) YaoWarren Spring NWarren Spring H262433.33%117x
Warren SpringGuang (kevin) YaoWarren Spring NWarren Spring N34537882.22%117117
Warren SpringIan DrakesWarren Spring KWarren Spring K21221016.67%128n/a
Warren SpringIsaac BeevorWarren Spring BWarren Spring B0330100.00%0n/a
Warren SpringJack HurleyWarren Spring PWarren Spring P32031715.00%165165
Warren SpringJames AbramsWarren Spring EWarren Spring E145261957.78%6565
Warren SpringJim DoddsWarren Spring CWarren Spring C051232845.10%3838
Warren SpringJim KeirlWarren Spring NWarren Spring N338271171.05%125125
Warren SpringJohn CoxWarren Spring JWarren Spring F192722.22%89x
Warren SpringJohn CoxWarren Spring JWarren Spring J23630683.33%8282
Warren SpringJohn Le WarneWarren Spring KWarren Spring K247153231.91%118118
Warren SpringJohn MccanceWarren Spring BWarren Spring B043281565.12%2424
Warren SpringKen SavillWarren Spring HWarren Spring H23672919.44%126126
Warren SpringMarek MastalerczykWarren Spring BWarren Spring B045281762.22%2626
Warren SpringMark RedfordWarren Spring DWarren Spring C031233.33%47x
Warren SpringMark RedfordWarren Spring DWarren Spring D150341668.00%5757
Warren SpringNigel Gibson-birchWarren Spring LWarren Spring L345281762.22%131131
Warren SpringPaul WatermanWarren Spring FWarren Spring B03030.00%70x
Warren SpringPaul WatermanWarren Spring FWarren Spring F156292751.79%6969
Warren SpringPeter FabianWarren Spring KWarren Spring K21841422.22%124124
Warren SpringPeter NewberyWarren Spring PWarren Spring P323121152.17%138138
Warren SpringPooja SharmaWarren Spring EWarren Spring E165183.33%47n/a
Warren SpringPunit ShahWarren Spring PWarren Spring P31831516.67%163163
Warren SpringRichard PettengellWarren Spring HWarren Spring G192722.22%89x
Warren SpringRichard PettengellWarren Spring HWarren Spring H242301271.43%9090
Warren SpringRobert Alan HardingWarren Spring LWarren Spring L345143131.11%153153
Warren SpringRobert ChapmanWarren Spring EWarren Spring E150232746.00%7373
Warren SpringRobert MitchellWarren Spring PWarren Spring P321111052.38%138138
Warren SpringRobert WorrellWarren Spring EWarren Spring C031233.33%47x
Warren SpringRobert WorrellWarren Spring EWarren Spring E15041982.00%4848
Warren SpringRoger WilloughbyWarren Spring HWarren Spring H251292256.86%100100
Warren SpringRoy JagerWarren Spring FWarren Spring F144162836.36%8080
Warren SpringSam TaheriWarren Spring HWarren Spring H239241561.54%9797
Warren SpringSimon ProffittWarren Spring AWarren Spring A045351077.78%1616
Warren SpringSteve KilfordWarren Spring GWarren Spring G142202247.62%7272
Warren SpringSteve KingWarren Spring KWarren Spring G11531220.00%91x
Warren SpringSteve KingWarren Spring KWarren Spring K235142140.00%112112
Warren SpringStuart PontingWarren Spring MWarren Spring M3381372.63%173173
Warren SpringTim HuxtableWarren Spring JWarren Spring J22161528.57%120120
Warren SpringToby SnoxellWarren Spring PWarren Spring J262433.33%117x
Warren SpringToby SnoxellWarren Spring PWarren Spring P339182146.15%143143
Warren SpringTom CarrWarren Spring AWarren Spring A02013765.00%2525
Warren SpringTzeng Yu-ningWarren Spring JWarren Spring J21531220.00%126126
Warren SpringWilliam PriceWarren Spring GWarren Spring C093633.33%47x
Warren SpringWilliam PriceWarren Spring GWarren Spring G160421870.00%5656
Last Updated:
Share This Page