Individual Averages > 2018-19 3 Aside > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Ben Willson Colebridge Aces 38 34 89.47%
Paul Lenormand Colebridge Aces 38 34 89.47%
Sam Weaving Free Church A 37 30 81.08%
Kate Hughes Colebridge Aces 38 28 73.68%
Ryan Lines Rugby A 32 27 84.38%
David Ramsey Free Church A 37 26 70.27%
Mark Jackson St Georges B 33 25 75.76%
Mark Woolerton Whitnash A 36 24 66.67%
Simon Griew WCC Bats 35 22 62.86%
Ricardo Bolanos Free Church B 29 20 68.97%
Taran Dhillon Phoenix Okimo 30 20 66.67%
Jack Green Free Church A 25 19 76.00%
Laurence Sweeney St Georges B 18 18 100.00%
Andy Woodcock St Georges B 21 17 80.95%
Samuel Cafearo Rugby A 32 17 53.13%
Gary Stewart Wellesbourne 34 15 44.12%
Nikit Sajiv Free Church B 35 14 40.00%
Simon Nolan Nomads Aces 27 13 48.15%
Sam Wiggins Free Church C 30 13 43.33%
Adrian Pilgrim Rugby A 12 12 100.00%
Nilton Green WCC Bats 29 12 41.38%
Alan Cotton Wellesbourne 28 11 39.29%
Lee Dorning Free Church B 12 10 83.33%
Dave Harvey Wellesbourne 15 10 66.67%
Tony Deren Whitnash A 15 10 66.67%
Mark Rose Phoenix Okimo 27 10 37.04%
Hermandeep (harry) Purewal Free Church C 32 10 31.25%
James Robertson Free Church D 30 9 30.00%
Martyn Todd (S) WCC Bats 12 8 66.67%
Tom Brocklehurst Free Church B 29 8 27.59%
Kevin Arris Whitnash A 36 8 22.22%
Sammy Kaye Free Church A 9 7 77.78%
Damon Fenton (S) St Georges B 12 7 58.33%
John Price Wellesbourne 22 7 31.82%
Niall Herbert Rugby A 8 6 75.00%
William Panes Phoenix Okimo 15 6 40.00%
Callum Martin Phoenix Okimo 21 6 28.57%
Paul Rowan Nomads Aces 30 6 20.00%
Awais Muhammed Wellesbourne 12 5 41.67%
Olivia Fletcher Free Church D 27 5 18.52%
Charlotte Spencer Free Church C 23 4 17.39%
Tom Hunt Free Church D 24 4 16.67%
Martin Hunter WCC Bats 6 3 50.00%
Ronald Vose (S) St Georges B 6 3 50.00%
Gareth Edmunds Phoenix Okimo 3 2 66.67%
Chris Blowey (S) Free Church A 3 2 66.67%
George Hazell Rugby A 3 2 66.67%
Chris Brewer (S) WCC Bats 3 2 66.67%
Jeff Harris Free Church C 20 2 10.00%
Antony Thomas Nomads Aces 27 2 7.41%
Earl Sweeney (S) St Georges B 3 1 33.33%
Patrick McCabe (S) WCC Bats 3 1 33.33%
Paul Calloway (S) WCC Bats 3 1 33.33%
Ryan Stockham St Georges B 6 1 16.67%
Murray Stevenson WCC Bats 12 1 8.33%
Milan Sajiv Free Church D 18 1 5.56%
Christopher Maiden (S) WCC Bats 2 0 0.00%
Jack Evans (S) Rugby A 3 0 0.00%
Daniel Burgess (S) Rugby A 6 0 0.00%
Andy Davies Nomads Aces 30 0 0.00%
Displaying: 60 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > 2018-19 3 Aside > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Jack Shardlow Millennium A 36 33 91.67%
Patrick McCabe WCC Antelopes 35 32 91.43%
Peter Harris Millennium A 36 31 86.11%
Damon Fenton St Georges A 30 27 90.00%
Daniel Burgess Rugby B 30 23 76.67%
Paul Calloway WCC Antelopes 23 22 95.65%
Paul Riman Whitnash B 30 21 70.00%
Roald Myers Free Church F 33 20 60.61%
Chris Blowey Free Church E 21 18 85.71%
Callum Ball Rugby B 27 16 59.26%
Christopher Maiden WCC Antelopes 18 15 83.33%
Anthony Smith Free Church F 30 15 50.00%
Earl Sweeney St Georges A 18 14 77.78%
Brian Aston St Georges C 35 14 40.00%
Jack Garner Millennium A 15 13 86.67%
Mark Freeman WCC Crocs 36 13 36.11%
Gary Jackson St Georges A 15 12 80.00%
Martyn Todd WCC Antelopes 15 12 80.00%
Malcolm Macfarlane Nomads Enigmas 36 12 33.33%
Russell Duncan St Georges A 12 11 91.67%
Ian Beasley Free Church E 18 11 61.11%
Marius Morariu Eathorpe A 24 11 45.83%
Eduardo Bolanos Free Church E 21 10 47.62%
Tim Fell Snitterfield A 27 10 37.04%
Lewis Singleton Free Church F 30 10 33.33%
Steve Proctor Nomads Enigmas 36 10 27.78%
Bernard Reman Eathorpe A 21 9 42.86%
Dennis Woodhead Whitnash B 26 9 34.62%
Len Coonan St Georges C 29 9 31.03%
Cliff Jackson WCC Crocs 36 9 25.00%
Nigel Payne Snitterfield A 24 8 33.33%
Peter Ratcliffe Rugby B 30 8 26.67%
Clive Irwin WCC Antelopes 8 7 87.50%
Barry Hook St Georges A 9 7 77.78%
Joshua Yarrow Free Church E 12 7 58.33%
Christian Ward Millennium A 15 7 46.67%
Stuart Ayres Snitterfield A 21 7 33.33%
Greg Swan Whitnash B 22 7 31.82%
Anthony Gorman Millennium A 6 6 100.00%
Christopher Hughes Snitterfield A 9 6 66.67%
Emily Beasley Free Church E 15 6 40.00%
Brian Hobill Eathorpe A 18 6 33.33%
Gareth Hepworth Snitterfield A 18 6 33.33%
Cherrylyn Matthews Free Church F 21 6 28.57%
Madu Ezedinma Rugby B 9 5 55.56%
Richard Grover (S) St Georges C 6 4 66.67%
Michael Klein Snitterfield A 6 4 66.67%
Chris Brewer WCC Antelopes 6 4 66.67%
Ben Holvey Rugby B 6 4 66.67%
Walter Warburton Eathorpe A 6 4 66.67%
Tony Ford WCC Crocs 33 4 12.12%
Ronald Vose St Georges A 3 3 100.00%
Daryl Burgess Rugby B 3 3 100.00%
Peter Titmas Eathorpe A 3 3 100.00%
Richard Smith Whitnash B 17 3 17.65%
Peter Hartles St Georges A 3 2 66.67%
Matthew Jordan St Georges A 3 2 66.67%
Alex Boyd Eathorpe A 15 2 13.33%
Colin Aston St Georges C 35 2 5.71%
Milly Green (S) Nomads Enigmas 3 1 33.33%
Christopher Atkins Eathorpe A 3 1 33.33%
Les Hoggins (S) Nomads Enigmas 5 1 20.00%
John. Taylor (S) Nomads Enigmas 6 1 16.67%
Mike Bridgman Eathorpe A 6 1 16.67%
Doug Lowe (S) WCC Crocs 3 0 0.00%
Stephen Kurle (S) Nomads Enigmas 3 0 0.00%
Steven Ball Rugby B 3 0 0.00%
Dennis Mockford Snitterfield A 3 0 0.00%
Ben Hall (S) Free Church E 3 0 0.00%
Andrea Cervi (S) Nomads Enigmas 6 0 0.00%
Brandon Tedd Nomads Enigmas 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 71 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > 2018-19 3 Aside > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Martyn Lilley Rugby C 33 30 90.91%
Sarah James Rugby C 33 26 78.79%
Trevor Bradley Flavels A 24 24 100.00%
Richard Grover St Georges D 33 24 72.73%
Michael Credland Colebridge B 30 23 76.67%
Shivam Kapur Flavels A 21 21 100.00%
Mike Evetts Colebridge B 33 19 57.58%
Jerry Simmons St Georges D 33 18 54.55%
Stuart Mills Rugby D 30 16 53.33%
Les Hoggins Nomads Codgers 33 16 48.48%
Gurudutt Chandrasekhar Free Church J 21 15 71.43%
Dean Hicks Colebridge B 18 14 77.78%
Tracey Fletcher St Georges D 21 13 61.90%
Colin Astbury Wcc Dinos 24 13 54.17%
Nicholas Ho Free Church H 24 13 54.17%
Michael Bennett Flavels A 18 12 66.67%
Daniel Shaw Free Church J 18 12 66.67%
Ben Hall Free Church J 27 12 44.44%
Darren Laffey Free Church I 24 11 45.83%
Stephen Poole Wcc Dinos 24 11 45.83%
Andy Caine St Georges D 17 10 58.82%
Jerry Chung Free Church H 18 10 55.56%
Kim Wong Nomads Codgers 21 10 47.62%
Thomas Yarrow Free Church G 21 10 47.62%
Dave Cox Rugby D 24 10 41.67%
Richard Miles Nomads Codgers 15 9 60.00%
Sam Bradley Flavels A 18 9 50.00%
Milly Green Free Church G 24 9 37.50%
Chris Jones Free Church I 27 8 29.63%
Derek Harwood Wcc Dinos 21 7 33.33%
Richie Pittaway Free Church H 18 6 33.33%
Owain Jones Free Church H 18 6 33.33%
Ciara Hancox Free Church G 21 6 28.57%
Jo Outhwaite Rugby C 30 6 20.00%
John. Taylor Nomads Codgers 21 5 23.81%
Eleanor Fletcher Free Church G 24 5 20.83%
Joseph Shrimpton Free Church I 24 5 20.83%
Michael Klein (S) Colebridge B 6 4 66.67%
Mahroof Hussain Colebridge B 6 4 66.67%
Stephen Kurle (S) Nomads Codgers 9 4 44.44%
Joe Mills Rugby D 24 4 16.67%
Keith Knott Free Church I 24 4 16.67%
Alex Bowe (S) Rugby C 3 3 100.00%
Riz Akbar Colebridge B 6 3 50.00%
Nick Darwen (S) Free Church I 9 3 33.33%
Doug Lowe Wcc Dinos 9 3 33.33%
Ian Rourke Free Church J 15 3 20.00%
Gary Edwards St Georges D 3 1 33.33%
Christopher Ho (S) Free Church H 3 1 33.33%
Steve Fowler Rugby D 12 1 8.33%
Bernard Hardingham (S) Wcc Dinos 3 0 0.00%
Katie Singleton Free Church J 8 0 0.00%
Displaying: 52 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > 2018-19 3 Aside > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Alex Bowe Rugby F 29 28 96.55%
Krzysztof Bolhuis Warwick University A 24 23 95.83%
Mike Weaving Nomads Dragons 27 22 81.48%
Michael Farmer Warwick University A 21 21 100.00%
Grace Newman Rugby F 35 20 57.14%
Catherine McAuley Nomads Dragons 24 17 70.83%
Sam Pattison Warwick University B 24 17 70.83%
John Ablett Eathorpe B 24 17 70.83%
Adam Green Warwick University A 21 16 76.19%
Simon Chalker Wcc Flounders 21 16 76.19%
Jason Grey WCC Eagles 33 16 48.48%
Janice Rowan Nomads Dragons 18 15 83.33%
Dan Farrow Rugby F 20 15 75.00%
Roger Palmer Eathorpe B 24 15 62.50%
Jill Weaving Nomads Dragons 27 15 55.56%
Shaun Martin Eathorpe C 23 14 60.87%
George Barnes Free Church K 24 14 58.33%
Thomas Backhouse Eathorpe D 24 14 58.33%
Aaron Yan Warwick University A 15 13 86.67%
Jim Jack Ashorne D 27 12 44.44%
Jim Levack Eathorpe B 21 11 52.38%
Sophie Cooper Eathorpe C 23 11 47.83%
Mark Singleton Free Church K 27 11 40.74%
Calvin Becker Warwick University A 12 10 83.33%
Michael Rossington Eathorpe C 26 10 38.46%
Jack Koumi Rugby F 15 9 60.00%
Philip Booth Free Church K 21 8 38.10%
Steve Handsley Ashorne D 24 8 33.33%
Keiran Braden-Brown Eathorpe D 24 8 33.33%
Ratish Singh Warwick University B 12 7 58.33%
Paul Deavall Eathorpe C 15 7 46.67%
Chris Roberts Eathorpe D 21 7 33.33%
William Hung WCC Eagles 33 7 21.21%
Arslan Awan Warwick University A 6 6 100.00%
Eric Barthorpe Wcc Flounders 15 6 40.00%
Christopher Ho Free Church K 6 5 83.33%
Mark Bridgeman Ashorne D 6 5 83.33%
Taran Birdee Warwick University B 21 5 23.81%
Anthony Philpott Ashorne D 24 5 20.83%
Richard Haigh Wcc Flounders 18 4 22.22%
Jamaal Iqbal Eathorpe D 21 4 19.05%
Stephen Kurle Nomads Dragons 3 3 100.00%
Steve Kay Ashorne D 3 3 100.00%
Roger Pye Ashorne D 3 3 100.00%
Michael Wilson Warwick University B 12 3 25.00%
Marc Briscoe Free Church K 15 3 20.00%
Nathan Jackson Free Church K 3 2 66.67%
Andrea Cervi Ashorne D 3 2 66.67%
Neil Davis Wcc Flounders 6 2 33.33%
Mark Jackson Rugby F 6 2 33.33%
Carl Morgan WCC Eagles 33 2 6.06%
John McKenzie Wcc Flounders 3 1 33.33%
Billy Summers Warwick University B 3 1 33.33%
Charlie Wragg Eathorpe B 3 1 33.33%
Jeremy Sampson Wcc Flounders 9 1 11.11%
Steve Maggs Wcc Flounders 9 1 11.11%
Albert Wallace Warwick University B 21 1 4.76%
Bernard Hardingham Wcc Flounders 9 0 0.00%
Peter Whidborne Wcc Flounders 9 0 0.00%
William Little Ashorne D 9 0 0.00%
Claire Smith Warwick University B 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 61 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions