Player Statistics > Damon Fenton
Player Performance
Results > St Georges B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Ben Willson Colebridge Aces 8-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Paul Lenormand Colebridge Aces 11-9 7-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Kate Hughes Colebridge Aces 11-8 7-11 11-9 11-4 Win
Mark Rose Phoenix Okimo 8-11 7-11 2-11 Loss
Taran Dhillon Phoenix Okimo 6-11 11-6 11-9 11-6 Win
Callum Martin Phoenix Okimo 12-10 7-11 11-4 14-12 Win
Sam Wiggins Free Church C 12-10 11-6 11-5 Win
Hermandeep (harry) Purewal Free Church C 6-11 11-5 11-9 11-9 Win
Charlotte Spencer Free Church C 11-8 6-11 11-8 6-11 11-7 Win
Simon Nolan Nomads Aces 11-9 4-11 6-11 3-11 Loss
Andy Davies Nomads Aces 11-7 11-7 11-9 Win
Paul Rowan Nomads Aces 11-9 11-9 11-7 Win
Mark Woolerton Whitnash A 11-13 11-7 9-11 3-11 Loss
Tony Deren Whitnash A 11-13 11-8 5-11 11-8 8-11 Loss
Kevin Arris Whitnash A 11-13 15-13 11-9 11-7 Win
Played: 15
Results > St Georges A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Peter Harris Millennium A 5-11 11-8 11-3 11-7 Win
Jack Shardlow Millennium A 6-11 9-11 11-6 11-8 11-6 Win
Christian Ward Millennium A 11-8 11-6 9-11 11-2 Win
Steve Proctor Nomads Enigmas 11-4 8-11 11-8 11-1 Win
Malcolm Macfarlane Nomads Enigmas 11-9 12-10 11-3 Win
Stephen Kurle Nomads Enigmas 11-2 11-6 11-4 Win
Roald Myers Free Church F 11-8 11-9 11-1 Win
Lewis Singleton Free Church F 11-4 11-7 11-5 Win
Anthony Smith Free Church F 11-7 11-6 11-7 Win
Cliff Jackson WCC Crocs 11-9 11-6 11-8 Win
Tony Ford WCC Crocs 11-4 11-3 11-4 Win
Mark Freeman WCC Crocs 10-12 11-9 11-7 13-15 11-3 Win
Steven Ball Rugby B 11-7 11-6 11-5 Win
Callum Ball Rugby B 11-7 9-11 11-9 11-13 11-6 Win
Peter Ratcliffe Rugby B 11-8 11-5 11-6 Win
Chris Brewer WCC Antelopes 11-7 11-5 12-14 11-6 Win
Patrick McCabe WCC Antelopes 9-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Martyn Todd WCC Antelopes 11-7 9-11 11-2 11-6 Win
Gareth Hepworth Snitterfield A 11-9 11-3 11-9 Win
Nigel Payne Snitterfield A 11-6 11-6 11-5 Win
Tim Fell Snitterfield A 11-7 11-5 11-3 Win
Len Coonan St Georges C 9-11 11-7 11-5 11-5 Win
Colin Aston St Georges C 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
Brian Aston St Georges C 11-5 11-9 11-7 Win
Bernard Reman Eathorpe A 11-4 13-11 10-12 11-7 Win
Mike Bridgman Eathorpe A 11-8 7-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Brian Hobill Eathorpe A 11-8 11-7 11-9 Win
Joshua Yarrow Free Church E 11-6 11-7 11-8 Win
Eduardo Bolanos Free Church E 11-6 9-11 11-9 11-1 Win
Ian Beasley Free Church E 9-11 11-8 11-6 11-3 Win
Peter Harris Millennium A 11-6 9-11 11-5 11-7 Win
Jack Shardlow Millennium A 11-9 7-11 11-9 11-13 4-11 Loss
Anthony Gorman Millennium A 11-13 9-11 7-11 Loss
Paul Riman Whitnash B 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Greg Swan Whitnash B 11-4 11-5 11-7 Win
Dennis Woodhead Whitnash B 11-4 11-7 11-5 Win
Brandon Tedd Nomads Enigmas 11-5 11-3 11-6 Win
Malcolm Macfarlane Nomads Enigmas 11-2 11-6 11-4 Win
Steve Proctor Nomads Enigmas 11-5 11-5 11-6 Win
Lewis Singleton Free Church F 8-11 11-5 11-7 11-4 Win
Anthony Smith Free Church F 11-5 11-6 11-8 Win
Roald Myers Free Church F 12-10 11-6 11-7 Win
Mark Freeman WCC Crocs 11-4 11-6 11-3 Win
Tony Ford WCC Crocs 11-3 11-9 11-4 Win
Cliff Jackson WCC Crocs 11-6 11-6 11-5 Win
Callum Ball Rugby B 8-11 11-9 11-5 11-6 Win
Daniel Burgess Rugby B 11-9 8-11 11-4 13-11 Win
Peter Ratcliffe Rugby B 9-11 11-5 11-5 11-1 Win
Chris Brewer WCC Antelopes 11-8 12-10 11-7 Win
Patrick McCabe WCC Antelopes 11-4 11-7 11-9 Win
Martyn Todd WCC Antelopes 14-12 11-13 11-6 11-9 Win
Tim Fell Snitterfield A 11-2 11-3 11-4 Win
Nigel Payne Snitterfield A 11-4 11-4 11-9 Win
Stuart Ayres Snitterfield A 11-2 11-9 11-4 Win
Len Coonan St Georges C 11-4 11-8 11-5 Win
Colin Aston St Georges C 11-3 11-5 11-4 Win
Tracey Fletcher St Georges C 11-7 11-5 11-6 Win
Marius Morariu Eathorpe A 11-8 11-7 11-7 Win
Peter Titmas Eathorpe A 11-9 11-9 11-7 Win
Alex Boyd Eathorpe A 8-11 11-8 11-3 11-6 Win
Joshua Yarrow Free Church E 3-11 11-6 13-15 13-15 Loss
Eduardo Bolanos Free Church E 11-4 11-5 11-9 Win
Ian Beasley Free Church E 7-11 11-9 11-2 11-4 Win
Played: 63
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
2012-13 3 Aside
2014-15 3 Aside
2013-14 3 Aside
2015-16 3 Aside
2016-17 3 Aside
2017-18 3 Aside
Share This Page