Player Statistics > Cliff Jackson
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Joshua Yarrow Free Church E 6-11 13-15 2-11 Loss
Eduardo Bolanos Free Church E 11-9 7-11 3-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Chris Blowey Free Church E 6-11 12-10 3-11 11-7 5-11 Loss
Paul Riman Whitnash B 6-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Greg Swan Whitnash B 8-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Dennis Woodhead Whitnash B 11-9 11-9 6-11 11-7 Win
Steve Proctor Nomads Enigmas 11-4 2-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Malcolm Macfarlane Nomads Enigmas 5-11 6-11 11-8 4-11 Loss
Les Hoggins Nomads Enigmas 12-10 11-6 11-8 Win
Peter Harris Millennium A 9-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Jack Shardlow Millennium A 3-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Christian Ward Millennium A 6-11 9-11 11-7 10-12 Loss
Earl Sweeney St Georges A 11-6 9-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Damon Fenton St Georges A 9-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Russell Duncan St Georges A 5-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Lewis Singleton Free Church F 11-4 13-11 11-9 Win
Roald Myers Free Church F 7-11 9-11 3-11 Loss
Anthony Smith Free Church F 5-11 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
Ben Holvey Rugby B 5-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Madu Ezedinma Rugby B 9-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Peter Ratcliffe Rugby B 10-12 11-6 3-11 11-5 6-11 Loss
Patrick McCabe WCC Antelopes 2-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Paul Calloway WCC Antelopes 7-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Clive Irwin WCC Antelopes 9-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Tim Fell Snitterfield A 8-11 3-11 9-11 Loss
Nigel Payne Snitterfield A 5-11 11-2 11-7 11-9 Win
Stuart Ayres Snitterfield A 6-11 7-11 11-6 8-11 Loss
Brian Aston St Georges C 11-9 6-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Colin Aston St Georges C 11-7 11-8 11-4 Win
Len Coonan St Georges C 6-11 12-10 5-11 9-11 Loss
Brian Hobill Eathorpe A 7-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Bernard Reman Eathorpe A 16-14 4-11 6-11 11-7 2-11 Loss
Marius Morariu Eathorpe A 11-9 11-8 10-12 11-9 Win
Joshua Yarrow Free Church E 12-10 6-11 11-8 6-11 4-11 Loss
Emily Beasley Free Church E 11-9 11-1 11-5 Win
Ian Beasley Free Church E 9-11 13-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Peter Harris Millennium A 7-11 11-13 8-11 Loss
Jack Shardlow Millennium A 9-11 2-11 7-11 Loss
Christian Ward Millennium A 11-8 11-9 1-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Paul Riman Whitnash B 11-6 11-6 12-10 Win
Greg Swan Whitnash B 9-11 5-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Dennis Woodhead Whitnash B 7-11 11-7 11-8 11-5 Win
Bobby Lee Nomads Enigmas 5-11 11-13 11-9 10-12 Loss
Steve Proctor Nomads Enigmas 14-12 6-11 11-3 8-11 8-11 Loss
Malcolm Macfarlane Nomads Enigmas 8-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Damon Fenton St Georges A 6-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Earl Sweeney St Georges A 6-11 11-9 9-11 12-10 11-9 Win
Matthew Jordan St Georges A 11-13 4-11 7-11 Loss
Lewis Singleton Free Church F 9-11 7-11 15-13 7-11 Loss
Anthony Smith Free Church F 12-10 2-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Roald Myers Free Church F 11-3 11-8 7-11 11-3 Win
Sarah James Rugby B 11-8 9-11 9-11 11-8 10-12 Loss
Madu Ezedinma Rugby B 9-11 6-11 11-13 Loss
Peter Ratcliffe Rugby B 5-11 11-7 11-7 11-6 Win
Patrick McCabe WCC Antelopes 13-11 10-12 4-11 8-11 Loss
Paul Calloway WCC Antelopes 2-11 10-12 6-11 Loss
Christopher Maiden WCC Antelopes 5-11 5-11 11-8 5-11 Loss
Tim Fell Snitterfield A 4-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Nigel Payne Snitterfield A 11-4 11-9 11-6 Win
Stuart Ayres Snitterfield A 11-9 11-9 11-6 Win
Len Coonan St Georges C 11-13 11-5 7-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Brian Aston St Georges C 7-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Colin Aston St Georges C 7-11 11-7 11-8 13-11 Win
Alex Boyd Eathorpe A 11-5 12-14 11-8 12-10 Win
Brian Hobill Eathorpe A 7-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Peter Titmas Eathorpe A 12-10 11-8 6-11 15-13 Win
Played: 66
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
2017-18 3 Aside
2015-16 3 Aside
2016-17 3 Aside
2013-14 3 Aside
2014-15 2 Aside Spr
2014-15 3 Aside
2012-13 3 Aside
Share This Page