Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Brian Hadfield Hyde Cricket And Squash Club 51 39 76.47%
Mark Lambe Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits B 39 35 89.74%
Harry Garside Hyde Ymca B 45 33 73.33%
Nick Bakewell Hollingworth Conservative Club C 33 32 96.97%
Steve Bartlett Stanley Square C 42 32 76.19%
Lukas Buricin Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits B 33 29 87.88%
Ian Robinson Stanley Square C 36 29 80.56%
Adam Barton Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits B 42 28 66.67%
Ian Barker Hyde Cricket And Squash Club 54 28 51.85%
James Krassowski Chinley Table Tennis Club C 45 27 60.00%
Mark Bennett Hollingworth Conservative Club B 48 27 56.25%
Peter Roberts Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits C 30 26 86.67%
Graham James Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits C 30 26 86.67%
Peter Woodland Hollingworth Conservative Club B 45 25 55.56%
A Lawton Hollingworth Conservative Club C 47 25 53.19%
Dave Clark Strines Knights 38 24 63.16%
Debbie Kruger Chinley Table Tennis Club C 48 23 47.92%
Martyn Capper Hyde Ymca B 30 22 73.33%
Edward Seville Hollingworth Conservative Club C 41 19 46.34%
Thomas Ainsworth Stanley Square D 47 19 40.43%
Mark Lees Stanley Square D 50 19 38.00%
Ron Mitchell Stanley Square C 21 17 80.95%
Wilf Jessop Chinley Table Tennis Club C 27 17 62.96%
Ken Wood Strines Knights 42 17 40.48%
Matthew Thirlwell Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits B 18 16 88.89%
Adrian Borrell Hyde Ymca B 39 16 41.03%
Stuart Higginbottom Hollingworth Conservative Club B 45 16 35.56%
Ben Thancanamootoo Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits C 33 15 45.45%
Alan Sheppard Strines Knights 15 14 93.33%
Alan Darnell Strines Knights 38 12 31.58%
Barry Fordham Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits C 39 10 25.64%
Roger Etchells Strines Knights 26 8 30.77%
Lee Brown Hyde Cricket And Squash Club 54 8 14.81%
Mike Stansfield Hollingworth Conservative Club C 12 6 50.00%
Ian Wilson Hollingworth Conservative Club C 26 6 23.08%
James Lees Stanley Square D 41 6 14.63%
Andrew Bickley Hyde Ymca B 9 5 55.56%
Richard Winterbottom Chinley Table Tennis Club C 15 5 33.33%
Neil Chapman Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits C 12 4 33.33%
Fred Lilley Hollingworth Conservative Club B 24 4 16.67%
Peter Green Hyde Ymca B 33 4 12.12%
Ron Mitchell (S) Stanley Square D 3 3 100.00%
Neil Chapman (S) Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits B 6 3 50.00%
Aidan Davies (S) Chinley Table Tennis Club C 9 3 33.33%
David Richardson Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits B 15 2 13.33%
Ian Dagnall Stanley Square C 15 2 13.33%
Sahil Khan (S) Hyde Ymca B 3 1 33.33%
Thomas Ainsworth (S) Stanley Square C 3 1 33.33%
Alex Yates (S) Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits C 3 1 33.33%
Ian Makin (S) Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits B 3 1 33.33%
Peter Kelly (S) Stanley Square D 6 1 16.67%
John Maxwell-Brahms Stanley Square C 33 1 3.03%
Steve Dixon (S) Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits B 3 0 0.00%
Richard Chilton (S) Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits C 3 0 0.00%
Sahil Khan (S) Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits B 3 0 0.00%
Louis Bailey (S) Chinley Table Tennis Club C 3 0 0.00%
Richard Chilton (S) Chinley Table Tennis Club C 6 0 0.00%
Luke Dixon (S) Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits C 6 0 0.00%
Max White (S) Glossop Table Tennis Club Bandits C 6 0 0.00%
Lilian Hollingworth Stanley Square C 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 60 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins