Player Statistics > Sanghamitra Bhattacharjee
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Keith Nesbitt Frys Creams 7-11 10-12 11-6 11-9 15-13 Win
Chris Toft Frys Creams 11-1 11-5 11-6 Win
Fred Martin Frys Creams 11-7 11-6 7-11 11-4 Win
Andy Elliott Nail Pumas 11-13 11-8 7-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Kate Lilley Nail Pumas 9-11 11-7 11-3 11-13 7-11 Loss
Mike Cox Nail Pumas 11-7 10-12 11-7 11-9 Win
Sasidharan Anandraj Hcc C 5-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Jason Papierz Hcc C 5-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Leigh Iles Hcc C 12-10 11-8 11-9 Win
Kevin Hinett Alm C 14-12 11-7 11-6 Win
Mark Quinn Alm C 12-14 9-11 8-11 Loss
Dave Stratford Alm C 11-5 11-4 11-9 Win
Jun Cui Alm D 9-11 8-11 11-8 14-12 11-7 Win
Suidong Yang Alm D 7-11 7-11 11-8 10-12 Loss
Yingrui Qian Alm D 11-5 11-7 15-13 Win
Adrian Neech Page Headlines 11-4 11-5 4-11 11-6 Win
Alan Papier Page Headlines 11-8 11-8 11-2 Win
Tim Currass Page Headlines 13-15 11-6 9-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Brendan Payne Kn & Bris D 9-11 12-14 11-4 11-6 6-11 Loss
Bernard Nash Kn & Bris D 11-7 11-4 11-5 Win
Anthony Brown Kn & Bris D 12-10 11-7 11-9 Win
Steve Tainton C S Spartans 11-13 11-5 11-6 11-6 Win
Chris Adamek C S Spartans 11-3 11-2 11-9 Win
Joseph Sheppard C S Spartans 7-11 13-11 11-2 11-3 Win
Keith Nesbitt Frys Creams 11-7 15-13 5-11 11-6 Win
Clive Beese Frys Creams 11-5 8-11 9-11 11-9 10-12 Loss
Philip Beese Frys Creams 11-5 11-6 11-4 Win
Chris Adamek C S Spartans 11-6 11-8 11-8 Win
Steve Tainton C S Spartans 10-12 12-10 8-11 7-11 Loss
Abid Khan C S Spartans 12-10 11-7 11-9 Win
Kevin Phillips Fromeside A 4-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Paul Wilmot Fromeside A 11-6 11-5 11-7 Win
Christopher Slade Fromeside A 11-4 11-3 11-6 Win
David Boyes Alm C 10-12 6-11 16-14 8-11 Loss
Kevin Hinett Alm C 11-7 7-11 9-11 11-3 11-0 Win
Dave Stratford Alm C 11-8 11-3 7-11 12-10 Win
Martin Cope C C Boas 14-12 5-11 7-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Keith Duthie C C Boas 11-8 7-11 11-8 10-12 13-11 Win
Mike Withyman C C Boas 11-8 11-8 11-5 Win
Adrian Neech Page Headlines 11-7 11-9 11-5 Win
Mark Woodcock Page Headlines 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Alan Papier Page Headlines 9-11 11-9 11-7 12-10 Win
Patrick Otoole HCC B 11-6 11-7 11-1 Win
David Ashley HCC B 11-4 11-8 11-3 Win
John Pearson HCC B 11-6 12-10 11-4 Win
Brendan Payne Kn & Bris D 13-11 8-11 6-11 11-13 Loss
Anthony Brown Kn & Bris D 7-11 7-11 11-9 11-6 11-4 Win
Ben Baxter Kn & Bris D 11-8 11-13 11-4 11-4 Win
Jason Papierz Hcc C 9-11 8-11 10-12 Loss
Martyn William Millard Hcc C 13-11 11-9 11-2 Win
William Guibarra Hcc C 11-8 8-11 11-5 8-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 51
Share This Page