Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
December 2021
Mon
6
2021-12-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 5 v Kidston 4
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
6
2021-12-06 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 3 v Urban Fighters 2
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
6
2021-12-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 3 v Elstree And Borehamwood 2
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
6
2021-12-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Cobra Cowboys v The Barnet Belles
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
7
2021-12-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 4 v Hadley Wood
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
7
2021-12-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
Urban Fighters 1 v Inception
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
7
2021-12-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanmore 2 v Herts Unison
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
7
2021-12-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 6 v Exiles 7
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
7
2021-12-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 5 v Exiles 9
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: The Kidston Institute
Wed
8
2021-12-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Urban Fighters 3 v Elstree and Borehamwood 4
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
8
2021-12-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Chocoholics v Kidston 6
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
9
2021-12-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Shaw Exiles v Stanmore 3
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
9
2021-12-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 8 v London Pride
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
13
2021-12-13 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 1 v Exiles 4
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
13
2021-12-13 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 7 v Kidston 3
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
13
2021-12-13 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 2 v Shaw Exiles
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
13
2021-12-13 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 4 v Exiles 6
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
13
2021-12-13 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 4 v Kidston 5
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
13
2021-12-13 19:45
Starts
19:45
London Pride v Chocoholics
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
14
2021-12-14 19:45
Starts
19:45
Herts Unison v Urban Fighters 1
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
14
2021-12-14 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanmore 3 v Elstree and Borehamwood 3
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
14
2021-12-14 19:45
Starts
19:45
Urban Fighters 2 v Exiles 5
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
14
2021-12-14 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 6 v Cobra Cowboys
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: The Kidston Institute
Tue
14
2021-12-14 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 9 v Exiles 8
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
15
2021-12-15 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadley Wood v Hadley Wood Nomads
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
15
2021-12-15 19:45
Starts
19:45
The Barnet Belles v Urban Fighters 3
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
20
2021-12-20 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 9 v Urban Fighters 3
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
January 2022
Tue
4
2022-01-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 5 v Kidston 6
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
6
2022-01-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 2 v Exiles 2
Winter 2021-22 - Premier Division
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
6
2022-01-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanmore 3 v Kidston 3
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Mon
10
2022-01-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 4 v Urban Fighters 2
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
10
2022-01-10 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 2 v Elstree and Borehamwood 3
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
10
2022-01-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 7 v Shaw Exiles
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
10
2022-01-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
London Pride v Cobra Cowboys
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
10
2022-01-10 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 4 v Exiles 8
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Tue
11
2022-01-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Inception v Exiles 4
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
11
2022-01-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 6 v Kidston 3
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
11
2022-01-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanmore 3 v Exiles 5
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Wed
12
2022-01-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadley Wood v Elstree And Borehamwood 1
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
12
2022-01-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Urban Fighters 3 v Kidston 5
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
12
2022-01-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
The Barnet Belles v Kidston 6
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
13
2022-01-13 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 2 v Exiles 1
Winter 2021-22 - Premier Division
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
13
2022-01-13 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanmore 1 v Kidston 1
Winter 2021-22 - Premier Division
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Thu
13
2022-01-13 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadley Wood Nomads v Stanmore 2
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
13
2022-01-13 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 9 v Chocoholics
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
17
2022-01-17 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 1 v Inception
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
17
2022-01-17 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 5 v Elstree And Borehamwood 2
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
17
2022-01-17 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 3 v Exiles 7
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
17
2022-01-17 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 3 v Kidston 4
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
17
2022-01-17 19:45
Starts
19:45
Cobra Cowboys v Exiles 9
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
18
2022-01-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 4 v Herts Unison
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
18
2022-01-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Urban Fighters 1 v Hadley Wood Nomads
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
18
2022-01-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanmore 2 v Hadley Wood
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
18
2022-01-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Urban Fighters 2 v Stanmore 3
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
18
2022-01-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 5 v The Barnet Belles
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: The Kidston Institute
Wed
19
2022-01-19 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 1 v Stanmore 1
Winter 2021-22 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
19
2022-01-19 19:45
Starts
19:45
Chocoholics v Elstree and Borehamwood 4
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
20
2022-01-20 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 3 v Exiles 2
Winter 2021-22 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
20
2022-01-20 19:45
Starts
19:45
Shaw Exiles v Exiles 6
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
20
2022-01-20 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 8 v Urban Fighters 3
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
24
2022-01-24 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 2 v Urban Fighters 2
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
24
2022-01-24 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 7 v Exiles 5
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
24
2022-01-24 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 3 v Shaw Exiles
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
24
2022-01-24 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 4 v Cobra Cowboys
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
24
2022-01-24 19:45
Starts
19:45
London Pride v The Barnet Belles
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
25
2022-01-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanmore 3 v Kidston 4
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
25
2022-01-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 6 v Elstree and Borehamwood 3
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
25
2022-01-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 5 v Exiles 8
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: The Kidston Institute
Wed
26
2022-01-26 19:45
Starts
19:45
Urban Fighters 3 v Chocoholics
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
27
2022-01-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 9 v Kidston 6
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
31
2022-01-31 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 4 v Shaw Exiles
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
31
2022-01-31 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 3 v Kidston 3
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
31
2022-01-31 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 5 v Exiles 6
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
31
2022-01-31 19:45
Starts
19:45
Cobra Cowboys v Urban Fighters 3
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
31
2022-01-31 19:45
Starts
19:45
London Pride v Exiles 9
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
February 2022
Tue
1
2022-02-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Herts Unison v Elstree And Borehamwood 1
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
1
2022-02-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Inception v Hadley Wood
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
1
2022-02-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Urban Fighters 2 v Exiles 7
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
1
2022-02-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanmore 3 v Elstree And Borehamwood 2
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
1
2022-02-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 6 v Elstree and Borehamwood 4
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: The Kidston Institute
Wed
2
2022-02-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 2 v Kidston 1
Winter 2021-22 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
2
2022-02-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
The Barnet Belles v Exiles 8
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
2
2022-02-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Chocoholics v Kidston 5
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
3
2022-02-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanmore 1 v Kidston 2
Winter 2021-22 - Premier Division
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Mon
7
2022-02-07 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 2 v Kidston 4
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
7
2022-02-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 3 v Exiles 5
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
7
2022-02-07 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 4 v London Pride
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Tue
8
2022-02-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 4 v Hadley Wood Nomads
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
8
2022-02-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Inception v Herts Unison
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
8
2022-02-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 6 v Urban Fighters 2
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
8
2022-02-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 5 v Cobra Cowboys
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: The Kidston Institute
Wed
9
2022-02-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 1 v Exiles 2
Winter 2021-22 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
9
2022-02-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadley Wood v Urban Fighters 1
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
9
2022-02-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Urban Fighters 3 v Kidston 6
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
10
2022-02-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 2 v Exiles 3
Winter 2021-22 - Premier Division
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
10
2022-02-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Shaw Exiles v Elstree and Borehamwood 3
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
10
2022-02-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 8 v Chocoholics
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
10
2022-02-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 9 v The Barnet Belles
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
14
2022-02-14 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 7 v Stanmore 3
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
15
2022-02-15 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 6 v London Pride
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
17
2022-02-17 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanmore 2 v Urban Fighters 1
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Mon
21
2022-02-21 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 4 v Elstree and Borehamwood 3
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
21
2022-02-21 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 5 v Shaw Exiles
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
21
2022-02-21 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 2 v Exiles 7
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
21
2022-02-21 19:45
Starts
19:45
Cobra Cowboys v Exiles 8
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
21
2022-02-21 19:45
Starts
19:45
London Pride v Urban Fighters 3
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
22
2022-02-22 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanmore 2 v Exiles 4
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
22
2022-02-22 19:45
Starts
19:45
Herts Unison v Hadley Wood
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
22
2022-02-22 19:45
Starts
19:45
Urban Fighters 2 v Kidston 3
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
22
2022-02-22 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanmore 3 v Exiles 6
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
22
2022-02-22 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 6 v Kidston 5
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: The Kidston Institute
Wed
23
2022-02-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 2 v Stanmore 1
Winter 2021-22 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
23
2022-02-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
The Barnet Belles v Chocoholics
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
24
2022-02-24 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 3 v Kidston 1
Winter 2021-22 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
24
2022-02-24 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadley Wood Nomads v Elstree And Borehamwood 1
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
24
2022-02-24 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 9 v Elstree and Borehamwood 4
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
28
2022-02-28 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 1 v Stanmore 2
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
28
2022-02-28 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 3 v Stanmore 3
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
28
2022-02-28 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 7 v Kidston 4
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
28
2022-02-28 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 3 v Exiles 5
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
28
2022-02-28 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 4 v The Barnet Belles
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
March 2022
Tue
1
2022-03-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Inception v Hadley Wood Nomads
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
1
2022-03-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 4 v Urban Fighters 1
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
1
2022-03-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 6 v Elstree And Borehamwood 2
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
1
2022-03-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 5 v London Pride
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: The Kidston Institute
Wed
2
2022-03-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 1 v Exiles 3
Winter 2021-22 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
2
2022-03-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Chocoholics v Cobra Cowboys
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
2
2022-03-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Urban Fighters 3 v Exiles 9
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
3
2022-03-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 2 v Kidston 1
Winter 2021-22 - Premier Division
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
3
2022-03-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Shaw Exiles v Urban Fighters 2
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
3
2022-03-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 8 v Kidston 6
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
7
2022-03-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 4 v Exiles 5
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
7
2022-03-07 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree And Borehamwood 2 v Kidston 3
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
7
2022-03-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 7 v Exiles 6
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
7
2022-03-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
London Pride v Exiles 8
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
7
2022-03-07 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 4 v Urban Fighters 3
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Tue
8
2022-03-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Urban Fighters 2 v Elstree and Borehamwood 3
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
8
2022-03-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanmore 3 v Shaw Exiles
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
8
2022-03-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 6 v Chocoholics
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: The Kidston Institute
Wed
9
2022-03-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
The Barnet Belles v Cobra Cowboys
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
10
2022-03-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 9 v Kidston 5
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
14
2022-03-14 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 5 v Urban Fighters 2
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Mon
14
2022-03-14 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 3 v Exiles 7
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: The Kidston Institute
Mon
14
2022-03-14 20:00
Starts
20:00
Elstree and Borehamwood 3 v Stanmore 3
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Maxwell Park Community Centre
Mon
14
2022-03-14 19:45
Starts
19:45
Cobra Cowboys v Kidston 6
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
15
2022-03-15 19:45
Starts
19:45
Urban Fighters 1 v Elstree And Borehamwood 1
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
15
2022-03-15 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanmore 2 v Inception
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
15
2022-03-15 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 6 v Kidston 4
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
15
2022-03-15 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 5 v Elstree and Borehamwood 4
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: The Kidston Institute
Wed
16
2022-03-16 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 2 v Kidston 2
Winter 2021-22 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
16
2022-03-16 19:45
Starts
19:45
Chocoholics v London Pride
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
16
2022-03-16 19:45
Starts
19:45
Urban Fighters 3 v The Barnet Belles
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
17
2022-03-17 19:45
Starts
19:45
Kidston 1 v Exiles 1
Winter 2021-22 - Premier Division
Location: The Kidston Institute
Thu
17
2022-03-17 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 3 v Stanmore 1
Winter 2021-22 - Premier Division
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
17
2022-03-17 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadley Wood Nomads v Herts Unison
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
17
2022-03-17 19:45
Starts
19:45
Shaw Exiles v Elstree And Borehamwood 2
Winter 2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
17
2022-03-17 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 8 v Exiles 9
Winter 2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
22
2022-03-22 19:45
Starts
19:45
Inception v Urban Fighters 1
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
22
2022-03-22 19:45
Starts
19:45
Herts Unison v Stanmore 2
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Wed
23
2022-03-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadley Wood v Exiles 4
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
29
2022-03-29 19:45
Starts
19:45
Exiles 4 v Elstree And Borehamwood 1
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Tue
29
2022-03-29 19:45
Starts
19:45
Urban Fighters 1 v Herts Unison
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Thu
31
2022-03-31 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadley Wood Nomads v Hadley Wood
Winter 2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events