Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Exiles 5 v Kidston 4
19:45
E&BW 3 v UF 2
20:00
Kidston 3 v E&BW2
19:45
Cobra Cowboys v Barnet Belles
19:45
Exiles 4 v HW
19:45
UF 1 v Inception
19:45
Stanmore 2 v Herts Unison
19:45
Exiles 6 v Exiles 7
19:45
Kidston 5 v Exiles 9
19:45
UF3 v E&BW 4
19:45
Chocs v Kidston 6
19:45
Shaw Exiles v Stanmore 3
19:45
Exiles 8 v London Pride
19:45
E&bw1 v Exiles 4
20:00
Exiles 7 v Kidston 3
19:45
E&BW2 v Shaw Exiles
20:00
Kidston 4 v Exiles 6
19:45
E&BW 4 v Kidston 5
20:00
London Pride v Chocs
19:45
Herts Unison v UF 1
19:45
Stanmore 3 v E&BW 3
19:45
UF 2 v Exiles 5
19:45
Kidston 6 v Cobra Cowboys
19:45
Exiles 9 v Exiles 8
19:45
HW v Hw Nomads
19:45
Barnet Belles v UF3
19:45
Exiles 9 v UF3
19:45
Kidston 5 v Kidston 6
19:45
Kidston 2 v Exiles 2
19:45
Stanmore 3 v Kidston 3
19:45
Kidston 4 v UF 2
19:45
E&BW2 v E&BW 3
20:00
Exiles 7 v Shaw Exiles
19:45
London Pride v Cobra Cowboys
19:45
E&BW 4 v Exiles 8
20:00
Inception v Exiles 4
19:45
Exiles 6 v Kidston 3
19:45
Stanmore 3 v Exiles 5
19:45
HW v E&bw1
19:45
UF3 v Kidston 5
19:45
Barnet Belles v Kidston 6
19:45
Kidston 2 v Exiles 1
19:45
Stanmore 1 v Kidston 1
19:45
Hw Nomads v Stanmore 2
19:45
Exiles 9 v Chocs
19:45
E&bw1 v Inception
20:00
Exiles 5 v E&BW2
19:45
E&BW 3 v Exiles 7
20:00
Kidston 3 v Kidston 4
19:45
Cobra Cowboys v Exiles 9
19:45
Exiles 4 v Herts Unison
19:45
UF 1 v Hw Nomads
19:45
Stanmore 2 v HW
19:45
UF 2 v Stanmore 3
19:45
Kidston 5 v Barnet Belles
19:45
Exiles 1 v Stanmore 1
19:45
Chocs v E&BW 4
19:45
Exiles 3 v Exiles 2
19:45
Shaw Exiles v Exiles 6
19:45
Exiles 8 v UF3
19:45
E&BW2 v UF 2
20:00
Exiles 7 v Exiles 5
19:45
Kidston 3 v Shaw Exiles
19:45
E&BW 4 v Cobra Cowboys
20:00
London Pride v Barnet Belles
19:45
Stanmore 3 v Kidston 4
19:45
Exiles 6 v E&BW 3
19:45
Kidston 5 v Exiles 8
19:45
UF3 v Chocs
19:45
Exiles 9 v Kidston 6
19:45
Kidston 4 v Shaw Exiles
19:45
E&BW 3 v Kidston 3
20:00
Exiles 5 v Exiles 6
19:45
Cobra Cowboys v UF3
19:45
London Pride v Exiles 9
19:45
Herts Unison v E&bw1
19:45
Inception v HW
19:45
UF 2 v Exiles 7
19:45
Stanmore 3 v E&BW2
19:45
Kidston 6 v E&BW 4
19:45
Exiles 2 v Kidston 1
19:45
Barnet Belles v Exiles 8
19:45
Chocs v Kidston 5
19:45
Stanmore 1 v Kidston 2
19:45
E&BW2 v Kidston 4
20:00
Kidston 3 v Exiles 5
19:45
E&BW 4 v London Pride
20:00
Exiles 4 v Hw Nomads
19:45
Inception v Herts Unison
19:45
Exiles 6 v UF 2
19:45
Kidston 5 v Cobra Cowboys
19:45
Exiles 1 v Exiles 2
19:45
HW v UF 1
19:45
UF3 v Kidston 6
19:45
Kidston 2 v Exiles 3
19:45
Shaw Exiles v E&BW 3
19:45
Exiles 8 v Chocs
19:45
Exiles 9 v Barnet Belles
19:45
Exiles 7 v Stanmore 3
19:45
Kidston 6 v London Pride
19:45
Stanmore 2 v UF 1
19:45
Kidston 4 v E&BW 3
19:45
Exiles 5 v Shaw Exiles
19:45
E&BW2 v Exiles 7
20:00
Cobra Cowboys v Exiles 8
19:45
London Pride v UF3
19:45
Stanmore 2 v Exiles 4
19:45
Herts Unison v HW
19:45
UF 2 v Kidston 3
19:45
Stanmore 3 v Exiles 6
19:45
Kidston 6 v Kidston 5
19:45
Exiles 2 v Stanmore 1
19:45
Barnet Belles v Chocs
19:45
Exiles 3 v Kidston 1
19:45
Hw Nomads v E&bw1
19:45
Exiles 9 v E&BW 4
19:45
E&bw1 v Stanmore 2
20:00
Kidston 3 v Stanmore 3
19:45
Exiles 7 v Kidston 4
19:45
E&BW 3 v Exiles 5
20:00
E&BW 4 v Barnet Belles
20:00
Inception v Hw Nomads
19:45
Exiles 4 v UF 1
19:45
Exiles 6 v E&BW2
19:45
Kidston 5 v London Pride
19:45
Exiles 1 v Exiles 3
19:45
Chocs v Cobra Cowboys
19:45
UF3 v Exiles 9
19:45
Kidston 2 v Kidston 1
19:45
Shaw Exiles v UF 2
19:45
Exiles 8 v Kidston 6
19:45
Kidston 4 v Exiles 5
19:45
E&BW2 v Kidston 3
20:00
Exiles 7 v Exiles 6
19:45
London Pride v Exiles 8
19:45
E&BW 4 v UF3
20:00
UF 2 v E&BW 3
19:45
Stanmore 3 v Shaw Exiles
19:45
Kidston 6 v Chocs
19:45
Barnet Belles v Cobra Cowboys
19:45
Exiles 9 v Kidston 5
19:45
Exiles 5 v UF 2
19:45
Kidston 3 v Exiles 7
19:45
E&BW 3 v Stanmore 3
20:00
Cobra Cowboys v Kidston 6
19:45
UF 1 v E&bw1
19:45
Stanmore 2 v Inception
19:45
Exiles 6 v Kidston 4
19:45
Kidston 5 v E&BW 4
19:45
Exiles 2 v Kidston 2
19:45
Chocs v London Pride
19:45
UF3 v Barnet Belles
19:45
Kidston 1 v Exiles 1
19:45
Exiles 3 v Stanmore 1
19:45
Hw Nomads v Herts Unison
19:45
Shaw Exiles v E&BW2
19:45
Exiles 8 v Exiles 9
19:45
Inception v UF 1
19:45
Herts Unison v Stanmore 2
19:45
HW v Exiles 4
19:45
Exiles 4 v E&bw1
19:45
UF 1 v Herts Unison
19:45
Hw Nomads v HW
19:45