Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
April 2018
Mon
30
2018-04-30 19:30
19:30
TILL
22:30
Annual Singles Handicap
Location: Challock Hall
Contact: Colin Bingham
May 2018
Thu
3
2018-05-03 19:30
19:30
TILL
21:30
Committee Meeting
Location: Challock Hall
Mon
7
-
Last Date for Results Part B
July 2018
Tue
10
2018-07-10 19:30
19:30
TILL
21:30
League AGM
Location: Challock Hall
August 2018
Tue
7
2018-08-07 19:30
19:30
TILL
20:30
Fixtures Meeting
Location: Challock Hall
Thu
30
2018-08-30 19:30
19:30
TILL
21:30
Committee Meeting
Location: TBC
September 2018
Mon
3
-
Challock A v Postling A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Challock Village Hall
Mon
3
-
Challock C v Sportsmen A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Challock Village Hall
Mon
3
-
Ruckinge D v Sportsmen B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Mon
3
-
Sportsmen C v Challock E
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: St Michaels
Tue
4
-
Ashford TT A v Iron Room B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Tue
4
-
Ruckinge A v Little Chart A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Tue
4
-
Ashford TT D v Hamstreet B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Wed
5
-
Ashford TT B v Hamstreet A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Wed
5
-
Postling B v Challock B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Postling Village Hall
Wed
5
-
Ruckinge C v Challock D
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Wed
5
-
Little Chart Posties v Ruckinge E
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Little Chart Village Hall
Thu
6
-
Ruckinge G v Ruckinge F
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Mon
10
-
Challock B v Ashford TT B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Challock Village Hall
Mon
10
-
Sportsmen A v Postling B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: St Michaels
Mon
10
-
Ruckinge B v Challock C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Mon
10
-
Challock D v Ruckinge D
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Challock Village Hall
Mon
10
-
Challock E v Ashford TT D
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Challock Village Hall
Tue
11
-
Iron Room B v Iron Room A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Iron Room
Tue
11
-
Ruckinge E v Ruckinge C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Tue
11
-
Ashford TT C v Little Chart Posties
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Tue
11
-
Ashford TT E v Ruckinge G
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Wed
12
-
Little Chart A v Ashford TT A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Little Chart Village Hall
Wed
12
-
Postling A v Ruckinge A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Postling Village Hall
Wed
12
-
Ruckinge F v Sportsmen C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Mon
17
-
Challock A v Iron Room A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Challock Village Hall
Mon
17
-
Ruckinge D v Ruckinge E
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Mon
17
-
Sportsmen C v Ashford TT E
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: St Michaels
Tue
18
-
Ashford TT A v Postling A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Tue
18
-
Iron Room B v Little Chart A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Iron Room
Tue
18
-
Sportsmen B v Challock D
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: St Michaels
Tue
18
-
Ashford TT D v Ruckinge F
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Wed
19
-
Ashford TT B v Sportsmen A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Wed
19
-
Postling B v Ruckinge B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Postling Village Hall
Wed
19
-
Hamstreet A v Challock B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Victory Hall
Wed
19
-
Ruckinge C v Ashford TT C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Wed
19
-
Hamstreet B v Challock E
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Victory Hall
Mon
24
-
Challock A v Iron Room B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Challock Village Hall
Mon
24
-
Ruckinge B v Ashford TT B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Mon
24
-
Challock C v Hamstreet A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Challock Village Hall
Mon
24
-
Sportsmen A v Challock B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: St Michaels
Tue
25
-
Iron Room A v Ruckinge A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Iron Room
Tue
25
-
Ashford TT C v Ruckinge D
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Tue
25
-
Ruckinge E v Challock D
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Tue
25
-
Ashford TT E v Ashford TT D
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Wed
26
-
Postling A v Little Chart A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Postling Village Hall
Wed
26
-
Little Chart Posties v Sportsmen B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Little Chart Village Hall
Wed
26
-
Ruckinge F v Challock E
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Thu
27
-
Ruckinge G v Hamstreet B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
October 2018
Mon
1
-
Challock B v Ruckinge B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Challock Village Hall
Mon
1
-
Challock D v Ashford TT C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Challock Village Hall
Mon
1
-
Sportsmen C v Ruckinge G
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: St Michaels
Mon
1
-
Challock E v Ashford TT E
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Challock Village Hall
Tue
2
-
Ashford TT A v Iron Room A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Tue
2
-
Ruckinge A v Challock A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Tue
2
-
Iron Room B v Postling A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Iron Room
Tue
2
-
Sportsmen B v Ruckinge E
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: St Michaels
Wed
3
-
Postling B v Challock C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Postling Village Hall
Wed
3
-
Hamstreet A v Sportsmen A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Victory Hall
Wed
3
-
Ruckinge C v Little Chart Posties
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Wed
3
-
Hamstreet B v Ruckinge F
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Victory Hall
Mon
8
-
Challock A v Ashford TT A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Challock Village Hall
Mon
8
-
Challock C v Ashford TT B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Challock Village Hall
Mon
8
-
Ruckinge B v Sportsmen A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Mon
8
-
Sportsmen C v Hamstreet B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: St Michaels
Tue
9
-
Ruckinge A v Iron Room B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Tue
9
-
Iron Room A v Little Chart A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Iron Room
Tue
9
-
Ashford TT C v Ruckinge E
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Tue
9
-
Ashford TT E v Ruckinge F
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Wed
10
-
Postling B v Hamstreet A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Postling Village Hall
Wed
10
-
Little Chart Posties v Ruckinge D
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Little Chart Village Hall
Wed
10
-
Ruckinge C v Sportsmen B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Thu
11
-
Ruckinge G v Ashford TT D
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Mon
15
-
Challock B v Challock C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Challock Village Hall
Mon
15
-
Ruckinge D v Ruckinge C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Mon
15
-
Challock D v Little Chart Posties
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Challock Village Hall
Mon
15
-
Challock E v Ruckinge G
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Challock Village Hall
Tue
16
-
Ashford TT A v Ruckinge A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Tue
16
-
Sportsmen B v Ashford TT C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: St Michaels
Tue
16
-
Ashford TT D v Sportsmen C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Wed
17
-
Little Chart A v Challock A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Little Chart Village Hall
Wed
17
-
Postling A v Iron Room A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Postling Village Hall
Wed
17
-
Ashford TT B v Postling B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Wed
17
-
Hamstreet A v Ruckinge B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Victory Hall
Wed
17
-
Hamstreet B v Ashford TT E
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Victory Hall
Mon
29
-
Challock B v Postling B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Challock Village Hall
Mon
29
-
Sportsmen A v Challock C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: St Michaels
Mon
29
-
Challock D v Ruckinge C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Challock Village Hall
Mon
29
-
Challock E v Sportsmen C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Challock Village Hall
Tue
30
-
Iron Room B v Ashford TT A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Iron Room
Tue
30
-
Sportsmen B v Ruckinge D
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: St Michaels
Tue
30
-
Ruckinge E v Little Chart Posties
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Wed
31
-
Little Chart A v Ruckinge A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Little Chart Village Hall
Wed
31
-
Postling A v Challock A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Postling Village Hall
Wed
31
-
Hamstreet A v Ashford TT B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Victory Hall
Wed
31
-
Hamstreet B v Ashford TT D
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Victory Hall
Wed
31
-
Ruckinge F v Ruckinge G
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
November 2018
Mon
5
-
Challock C v Ruckinge B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Challock Village Hall
Mon
5
-
Ruckinge D v Challock D
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Mon
5
-
Sportsmen C v Ruckinge F
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: St Michaels
Tue
6
-
Ashford TT A v Little Chart A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Tue
6
-
Ruckinge A v Postling A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Tue
6
-
Iron Room A v Iron Room B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Iron Room
Tue
6
-
Ashford TT D v Challock E
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Wed
7
-
Ashford TT B v Challock B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Wed
7
-
Postling B v Sportsmen A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Postling Village Hall
Wed
7
-
Ruckinge C v Ruckinge E
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Wed
7
-
Little Chart Posties v Ashford TT C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Little Chart Village Hall
Thu
8
-
Ruckinge G v Ashford TT E
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Mon
12
-
Sportsmen A v Ashford TT B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: St Michaels
Mon
12
-
Ruckinge B v Postling B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Mon
12
-
Challock B v Hamstreet A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Challock Village Hall
Mon
12
-
Challock D v Sportsmen B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Challock Village Hall
Mon
12
-
Challock E v Hamstreet B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Challock Village Hall
Tue
13
-
Iron Room A v Challock A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Iron Room
Tue
13
-
Ruckinge E v Ruckinge D
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Tue
13
-
Ashford TT C v Ruckinge C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Tue
13
-
Ashford TT E v Sportsmen C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Wed
14
-
Postling A v Ashford TT A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Postling Village Hall
Wed
14
-
Little Chart A v Iron Room B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Little Chart Village Hall
Wed
14
-
Ruckinge F v Ashford TT D
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Mon
19
-
Challock B v Sportsmen A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Challock Village Hall
Mon
19
-
Ruckinge D v Ashford TT C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Mon
19
-
Challock D v Ruckinge E
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Challock Village Hall
Mon
19
-
Challock E v Ruckinge F
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Challock Village Hall
Tue
20
-
Ruckinge A v Iron Room A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Tue
20
-
Iron Room B v Challock A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Iron Room
Tue
20
-
Sportsmen B v Little Chart Posties
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: St Michaels
Tue
20
-
Ashford TT D v Ashford TT E
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Wed
21
-
Little Chart A v Postling A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Little Chart Village Hall
Wed
21
-
Ashford TT B v Ruckinge B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Wed
21
-
Hamstreet A v Challock C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Victory Hall
Wed
21
-
Hamstreet B v Ruckinge G
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Victory Hall
Mon
26
-
Challock A v Ruckinge A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Challock Village Hall
Mon
26
-
Challock C v Postling B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Challock Village Hall
Mon
26
-
Ruckinge B v Challock B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Mon
26
-
Sportsmen A v Hamstreet A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: St Michaels
Tue
27
-
Iron Room A v Ashford TT A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Iron Room
Tue
27
-
Ashford TT C v Challock D
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Tue
27
-
Ruckinge E v Sportsmen B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Tue
27
-
Ashford TT E v Challock E
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Wed
28
-
Postling A v Iron Room B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Postling Village Hall
Wed
28
-
Little Chart Posties v Ruckinge C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Little Chart Village Hall
Wed
28
-
Ruckinge F v Hamstreet B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Thu
29
-
Ruckinge G v Sportsmen C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
December 2018
Mon
3
-
Sportsmen A v Ruckinge B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: St Michaels
Mon
3
-
Ruckinge D v Little Chart Posties
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Tue
4
-
Ashford TT A v Challock A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Tue
4
-
Iron Room B v Ruckinge A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Iron Room
Tue
4
-
Sportsmen B v Ruckinge C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: St Michaels
Tue
4
-
Ruckinge E v Ashford TT C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Tue
4
-
Ashford TT D v Ruckinge G
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Wed
5
-
Little Chart A v Iron Room A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Little Chart Village Hall
Wed
5
-
Ashford TT B v Challock C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Wed
5
-
Hamstreet A v Postling B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Victory Hall
Wed
5
-
Hamstreet B v Sportsmen C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Victory Hall
Wed
5
-
Ruckinge F v Ashford TT E
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Mon
10
-
Challock A v Little Chart A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Challock Village Hall
Mon
10
-
Challock C v Challock B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Challock Village Hall
Mon
10
-
Ruckinge B v Hamstreet A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Mon
10
-
Sportsmen C v Ashford TT D
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: St Michaels
Tue
11
-
Ruckinge A v Ashford TT A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Tue
11
-
Iron Room A v Postling A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Iron Room
Tue
11
-
Ashford TT C v Sportsmen B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Tue
11
-
Ashford TT E v Hamstreet B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Wed
12
-
Postling B v Ashford TT B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Postling Village Hall
Wed
12
-
Ruckinge C v Ruckinge D
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Wed
12
-
Little Chart Posties v Challock D
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Little Chart Village Hall
Thu
13
-
Ruckinge G v Challock E
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events