Individual Averages > Singles 2018-19 Part A > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
George Epure Iron Room B 15 15 100.00%
Paul Amos Challock A 27 25 92.59%
Joe Britnell Ruckinge A 36 32 88.89%
Mani Khapung Ashford TT A 30 23 76.67%
Paul Smallman Little Chart A 12 9 75.00%
Arthur Bracken Ruckinge A 30 22 73.33%
Alan Provan Little Chart A 30 20 66.67%
Johnny Bispham Iron Room A 9 6 66.67%
Paul Woollven Postling A 3 2 66.67%
Malcolm Skates Postling A 30 19 63.33%
Paul Waumsley Iron Room B 33 20 60.61%
Tim Pichowski Challock A 30 18 60.00%
Tom Down Ashford TT A 30 18 60.00%
Christopher Hooper Postling A 27 16 59.26%
Alan Rutherford Iron Room A 12 7 58.33%
Charlie Richards Ruckinge A 18 10 55.56%
Shem Lejarde Iron Room B 9 5 55.56%
Nick Owen Postling A 24 13 54.17%
Vince Corbin Iron Room B 30 16 53.33%
Keith Yarnley Iron Room A 15 8 53.33%
Michelle Kingsland Little Chart A 27 14 51.85%
Robert Huntley (S) Iron Room A 6 3 50.00%
Kevin Beasley Little Chart A 33 15 45.45%
Reuben Tozer Ashford TT A 18 6 33.33%
Brian Cook (S) Postling A 6 2 33.33%
Jack Young Ashford TT A 3 1 33.33%
Roger Harris Ashford TT A 24 7 29.17%
Michael Lee Iron Room A 21 5 23.81%
Hrvoje Crnko Ruckinge A 18 4 22.22%
Lee Hirst Challock A 27 5 18.52%
Christopher R Senior Challock A 24 4 16.67%
James Horton Ruckinge A 6 1 16.67%
Clifford Smallman Little Chart A 6 1 16.67%
Roy Coles Postling A 18 2 11.11%
Keith Harris Iron Room A 30 3 10.00%
Michael Micklethwaite Iron Room B 15 1 6.67%
Dan Housden (S) Ashford TT A 3 0 0.00%
Peter Coles Iron Room B 6 0 0.00%
Steve Bispham Iron Room A 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 39 players Last Updated:
Click for more information
Click for more information
Click for more information
Individual Averages > Singles 2018-19 Part A > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Chris Penning Ruckinge F 33 33 100.00%
Brian Parsons Ruckinge G 2 2 100.00%
Trevor Hammond Ruckinge G 9 8 88.89%
Clive Wilkinson Ruckinge F 26 23 88.46%
Nigel Woodward Ruckinge G 30 26 86.67%
Joe Latty Ruckinge G 15 12 80.00%
Helen Mattock Ruckinge G 23 18 78.26%
David Smith Hamstreet B 32 24 75.00%
Stuart Whorlow Hamstreet B 32 23 71.88%
Trevor Cox Sportsmen C 6 4 66.67%
Ian Bewick Ruckinge F 20 13 65.00%
Colin Healey Sportsmen C 32 20 62.50%
Christopher Hazelden Challock E 29 18 62.07%
Donald Stedman Challock E 21 12 57.14%
Tim Woodhouse Hamstreet B 35 19 54.29%
Ben Moyle Ashford TT D 24 12 50.00%
Richard William Partridge Challock E 6 3 50.00%
Glen Walters Ashford TT D 33 16 48.48%
Ian Tomlin Ruckinge G 26 12 46.15%
Keith Young Ashford TT D 36 16 44.44%
Stewart Turley Ruckinge F 26 9 34.62%
Arthur Ellison Burrough (S) Ashford TT D 3 1 33.33%
Andrew Charley (S) Ashford TT D 3 1 33.33%
Les Percival Hamstreet B 3 1 33.33%
Brian Elliott Challock E 20 6 30.00%
Maureen Penny Sportsmen C 32 9 28.13%
Andrew Charley Ashford TT E 24 6 25.00%
Alan Brand Sportsmen C 29 7 24.14%
Michele Chapman Challock E 29 6 20.69%
George Patten Ashford TT E 18 2 11.11%
Harvey Horsley Ashford TT E 21 1 4.76%
Jack Westbrook (S) Ashford TT D 3 0 0.00%
Harvey Horsley (S) Ashford TT D 3 0 0.00%
George Patten (S) Ashford TT D 3 0 0.00%
Jack Westbrook Ashford TT E 6 0 0.00%
Oscar Behrens Ashford TT E 15 0 0.00%
Arthur Ellison Burrough Ashford TT E 18 0 0.00%
Displaying: 37 players Last Updated:
Click for more information
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions