Individual Averages > Singles 2018-19 Part A > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
George Epure Iron Room B 15 15 100.00%
Paul Amos Challock A 24 22 91.67%
Joe Britnell Ruckinge A 33 29 87.88%
Mani Khapung Ashford TT A 27 22 81.48%
Paul Smallman Little Chart A 12 9 75.00%
Arthur Bracken Ruckinge A 27 19 70.37%
Alan Provan Little Chart A 27 18 66.67%
Johnny Bispham Iron Room A 9 6 66.67%
Paul Woollven Postling A 3 2 66.67%
Malcolm Skates Postling A 27 17 62.96%
Paul Waumsley Iron Room B 33 20 60.61%
Tim Pichowski Challock A 30 18 60.00%
Tom Down Ashford TT A 30 18 60.00%
Alan Rutherford Iron Room A 12 7 58.33%
Shem Lejarde Iron Room B 9 5 55.56%
Christopher Hooper Postling A 24 13 54.17%
Vince Corbin Iron Room B 30 16 53.33%
Charlie Richards Ruckinge A 15 8 53.33%
Nick Owen Postling A 21 11 52.38%
Michelle Kingsland Little Chart A 24 12 50.00%
Keith Yarnley Iron Room A 12 6 50.00%
Robert Huntley (S) Iron Room A 6 3 50.00%
Kevin Beasley Little Chart A 30 13 43.33%
Reuben Tozer Ashford TT A 15 6 40.00%
Roger Harris Ashford TT A 21 7 33.33%
Brian Cook (S) Postling A 6 2 33.33%
Jack Young Ashford TT A 3 1 33.33%
Michael Lee Iron Room A 18 5 27.78%
Hrvoje Crnko Ruckinge A 18 4 22.22%
Lee Hirst Challock A 24 5 20.83%
Christopher R Senior Challock A 21 4 19.05%
James Horton Ruckinge A 6 1 16.67%
Clifford Smallman Little Chart A 6 1 16.67%
Keith Harris Iron Room A 27 3 11.11%
Roy Coles Postling A 18 2 11.11%
Michael Micklethwaite Iron Room B 15 1 6.67%
Dan Housden (S) Ashford TT A 3 0 0.00%
Peter Coles Iron Room B 6 0 0.00%
Steve Bispham Iron Room A 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 39 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Singles 2018-19 Part A > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Chris Penning Ruckinge F 33 33 100.00%
Brian Parsons Ruckinge G 2 2 100.00%
Trevor Hammond Ruckinge G 9 8 88.89%
Clive Wilkinson Ruckinge F 26 23 88.46%
Nigel Woodward Ruckinge G 30 26 86.67%
Joe Latty Ruckinge G 15 12 80.00%
Helen Mattock Ruckinge G 23 18 78.26%
David Smith Hamstreet B 29 21 72.41%
Stuart Whorlow Hamstreet B 32 23 71.88%
Trevor Cox Sportsmen C 6 4 66.67%
Ian Bewick Ruckinge F 20 13 65.00%
Christopher Hazelden Challock E 29 18 62.07%
Colin Healey Sportsmen C 29 18 62.07%
Donald Stedman Challock E 21 12 57.14%
Tim Woodhouse Hamstreet B 32 16 50.00%
Richard William Partridge Challock E 6 3 50.00%
Ben Moyle Ashford TT D 21 10 47.62%
Glen Walters Ashford TT D 30 14 46.67%
Ian Tomlin Ruckinge G 26 12 46.15%
Keith Young Ashford TT D 33 15 45.45%
Stewart Turley Ruckinge F 26 9 34.62%
Arthur Ellison Burrough (S) Ashford TT D 3 1 33.33%
Andrew Charley (S) Ashford TT D 3 1 33.33%
Brian Elliott Challock E 20 6 30.00%
Alan Brand Sportsmen C 26 7 26.92%
Andrew Charley Ashford TT E 24 6 25.00%
Maureen Penny Sportsmen C 29 7 24.14%
Michele Chapman Challock E 29 6 20.69%
George Patten Ashford TT E 15 1 6.67%
Jack Westbrook (S) Ashford TT D 3 0 0.00%
Harvey Horsley (S) Ashford TT D 3 0 0.00%
George Patten (S) Ashford TT D 3 0 0.00%
Jack Westbrook Ashford TT E 6 0 0.00%
Oscar Behrens Ashford TT E 15 0 0.00%
Arthur Ellison Burrough Ashford TT E 15 0 0.00%
Harvey Horsley Ashford TT E 18 0 0.00%
Displaying: 36 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions