Player Performance
Opponent | Team | Date | Score | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mike Parker | Argyle D Argyle D | 10-12 9-11 8-11 | Loss | |||
Naresh Tagore | Argyle D Argyle D | 11-8 6-11 8-11 11-5 12-10 | Win | |||
Dylan Walsh | Crosby TTC F Crosby TTC F | 9-11 11-3 12-14 11-3 11-7 | Win | |||
Matty Hough | Crosby TTC F Crosby TTC F | 11-4 11-4 11-9 | Win | |||
Liam Whiteley | Southport TTC B Southport TTC B | 11-7 4-11 12-10 8-11 6-11 | Loss | |||
Bill Bradley | Southport TTC B Southport TTC B | 11-8 11-4 11-4 | Win | |||
Thomas Caunce | Waddington C Waddy C | 6-11 11-7 7-11 11-8 11-8 | Win | |||
Frank Proffitt | Waddington C Waddy C | 11-9 11-5 11-7 | Win | |||
Played: 8 |
Opponent | Team | Date | Score | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matthew Laird | Crosby TTC B Crosby TTC B | 9-11 4-11 9-11 | Loss | |||
Liam Shaw | Crosby TTC B Crosby TTC B | 6-11 12-10 7-11 6-11 | Loss | |||
Played: 2 |
Opponent | Team | Date | Score | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mike Parker | Argyle D Argyle D | 11-4 15-13 11-3 | Win | |||
Naresh Tagore | Argyle D Argyle D | 11-2 11-5 11-6 | Win | |||
Marcus Doyle | Crosby TTC E Crosby TTC E | 11-6 11-5 11-3 | Win | |||
Patricia Hyde | Crosby TTC E Crosby TTC E | 11-1 11-3 11-4 | Win | |||
Lewis Campbell | Waterloo TTC A Waterloo TTC A | 11-8 11-8 11-2 | Win | |||
Gary Corran | Waterloo TTC A Waterloo TTC A | 11-4 11-5 11-8 | Win | |||
Dave Cunningham | Formby Holy Trinity C Formby HT C | 11-8 11-3 11-3 | Win | |||
Tony Bramham | Formby Holy Trinity C Formby HT C | 12-10 11-4 11-7 | Win | |||
Jonathan Cummins | Southport TTC B Southport TTC B | 8-11 4-11 7-11 | Loss | |||
Jeff Cummins | Southport TTC B Southport TTC B | 11-4 11-7 11-9 | Win | |||
Christine Foley | Waddington C Waddy C | 6-11 5-11 6-11 | Loss | |||
Frank Proffitt | Waddington C Waddy C | 6-11 11-3 13-11 11-6 | Win | |||
Angus Taylor | Argyle C Argyle C | 10-12 9-11 4-11 | Loss | |||
Monica Coogan | Argyle C Argyle C | 11-6 6-11 12-10 11-7 | Win | |||
Played: 14 |