Player Statistics > Dale Aitkenhead
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Maurice Cheek BLAYDON A 11-2 11-6 11-9 n/a Win
Mark Oconnor BLAYDON A 11-5 8-11 14-12 11-1 n/a Win
Robert Scott BLAYDON A 11-7 11-4 13-11 n/a Win
Ken Bowman SEABURN DENE 11-5 10-12 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Christopher Dixon SEABURN DENE 11-7 11-4 11-3 n/a Win
Rodney Roberts SEABURN DENE 9-11 11-6 11-7 11-5 n/a Win
Ryan Richardson CASUALS 9-11 10-12 8-11 n/a Loss
Dean Richardson CASUALS 11-6 11-8 10-12 3-11 11-8 n/a Win
Barry Richardson CASUALS 5-11 8-11 11-9 12-10 3-11 n/a Loss
Neil McMaster NESLC LEGENDS 5-11 6-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Marc Cotton NESLC LEGENDS 11-13 11-7 8-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Nigel Rodgers NSYMCA A 11-3 11-4 11-9 n/a Win
Andrew Dryden NSYMCA A 11-7 6-11 9-11 11-3 11-8 n/a Win
James Bradbury NSYMCA A 11-3 11-4 11-6 n/a Win
Iain Wood STINGERS 13-11 4-11 12-14 8-11 n/a Loss
David Graham STINGERS 4-11 9-11 11-7 11-7 11-6 n/a Win
Bonne Habekost STINGERS 11-9 9-11 11-7 11-8 n/a Win
Steve Robinson TIGERS 12-10 11-8 6-11 13-11 n/a Win
Paul Stead TIGERS 11-6 11-5 11-9 n/a Win
Robert Reed TIGERS 7-11 4-11 11-6 11-9 11-5 n/a Win
Jim Stamas NESLC EAGLES 13-11 10-12 11-13 11-8 5-11 n/a Loss
David Swan NESLC EAGLES 11-7 11-3 11-9 n/a Win
Richard Wilson NESLC EAGLES 11-9 11-13 11-9 5-11 11-9 n/a Win
Maurice Cheek BLAYDON A 11-8 7-11 11-3 9-11 11-6 n/a Win
Mark Oconnor BLAYDON A 11-3 11-7 11-5 n/a Win
John Williamson BLAYDON A 14-12 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Ken Bowman SEABURN DENE 11-3 11-5 11-6 n/a Win
Rodney Roberts SEABURN DENE 11-6 9-11 11-8 11-6 n/a Win
Christopher Dixon SEABURN DENE 11-2 11-7 11-6 n/a Win
Anthony Ainley NEWTON A 6-11 9-11 12-10 8-11 n/a Loss
Graeme Bell NEWTON A 11-8 11-5 11-5 n/a Win
Christopher Walton NEWTON A 11-9 11-4 12-10 n/a Win
Dean Richardson CASUALS 11-9 11-8 11-4 n/a Win
Ryan Richardson CASUALS 17-15 11-9 12-10 n/a Win
Barry Richardson CASUALS 11-4 9-11 11-5 11-8 n/a Win
James Bradbury NSYMCA A 11-3 6-11 11-5 8-11 11-6 n/a Win
Andrew Dryden NSYMCA A 11-9 10-12 9-11 11-8 8-11 n/a Loss
Nigel Rodgers NSYMCA A 11-3 11-3 8-11 11-5 n/a Win
Bonne Habekost STINGERS 11-8 11-5 9-11 13-15 12-10 n/a Win
Iain Wood STINGERS 11-9 9-11 8-11 11-1 8-11 n/a Loss
David Graham STINGERS 11-13 9-11 11-8 7-11 n/a Loss
Steve Robinson TIGERS 8-11 11-7 11-5 11-7 n/a Win
Robert Reed TIGERS 11-3 13-11 4-11 12-10 n/a Win
James Scope ST CHADS 7-11 11-8 7-11 12-10 7-11 n/a Loss
Keith Weatherby ST CHADS 3-11 11-8 4-11 4-11 n/a Loss
David Bissett ST CHADS 11-7 9-11 10-12 11-8 11-7 n/a Win
David Swan NESLC EAGLES 11-3 9-11 11-6 11-3 n/a Win
Steven Penman NESLC EAGLES 11-8 11-6 7-11 11-4 n/a Win
Jim Stamas NESLC EAGLES 6-11 11-13 11-9 4-11 n/a Loss
Played: 49
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2017
Summer 2016
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2018-19
SUMMER 2014
Winter 2014-15
Summer 2015
Summer 2012
WINTER 2012-13
SUMMER 2013
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2019-20
Share This Page