Player Statistics > Dale Aitkenhead
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Andrew Dryden Ymca A 9-11 11-7 11-8 7-11 11-6 n/a Win
Nigel Rodgers Ymca A 11-6 11-8 12-10 n/a Win
Paul Baines Ymca A 8-11 11-9 9-11 7-11 n/a Loss
David Graham Cram Stingers 11-9 11-13 11-6 8-11 11-8 n/a Win
Bonne Habekost Cram Stingers 9-11 11-9 11-5 5-11 11-6 n/a Win
Iain Wood Cram Stingers 6-11 9-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Robert Reed Neslc Eagles 8-11 12-10 11-2 11-6 n/a Win
Richard Wilson Neslc Eagles 11-7 11-9 11-8 n/a Win
Jim Stamas Neslc Eagles 5-11 8-11 11-9 9-11 n/a Loss
Steven Penman Cram Casuals 11-9 8-11 9-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Andrew Wilkinson Cram Casuals 11-6 9-11 11-13 10-12 n/a Loss
Barry RichardsonForfeit Forfeit Cram Casuals 11-0 11-0 11-0 n/a Win
Xiao Huang Neca A 11-5 11-9 11-8 n/a Win
Terry Kwong Neca A 11-13 11-9 11-2 11-8 n/a Win
Peter Stempczyk Riding Mill A 12-10 9-11 11-3 11-8 n/a Win
Mark O'Connor Riding Mill A 11-6 14-12 11-8 n/a Win
Christine Burke Byker A 11-2 11-7 11-3 n/a Win
David Robson Byker A 8-11 7-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Keith Patterson Byker A 6-11 10-12 11-6 7-11 n/a Loss
Gareth Pearson Cram Tigers 11-5 11-3 11-4 n/a Win
Duncan Wraight Cram Tigers 6-11 11-9 9-11 11-9 11-9 n/a Win
Arran Kent Cram Tigers 7-11 9-11 11-4 11-8 9-11 n/a Loss
James Scope St Chads 11-8 11-13 11-8 12-10 n/a Win
David Bissett St Chads 11-4 11-1 11-3 n/a Win
Chris Blake St Chads 11-4 6-11 9-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Alex Smith Springwell A 11-4 7-11 11-8 11-4 n/a Win
David Pringle Springwell A 10-12 11-7 11-3 8-11 7-11 n/a Loss
John Williamson Springwell A 12-10 14-12 11-5 n/a Win
Nigel Rodgers Ymca A 11-4 11-7 13-11 n/a Win
Paul Baines Ymca A 11-5 11-9 9-11 5-11 11-3 n/a Win
Jim Robertson Ymca A 11-7 11-7 11-3 n/a Win
David Graham Forfeit Cram Stingers 0-11 0-11 0-11 n/a Loss
Bonne Habekost Cram Stingers 5-11 8-11 11-5 9-11 n/a Loss
Iain Wood Cram Stingers 7-11 11-8 8-11 11-5 6-11 n/a Loss
Richard Wilson Neslc Eagles 11-4 11-3 10-12 15-13 n/a Win
Jim Stamas Neslc Eagles 6-11 12-14 11-7 11-5 11-8 n/a Win
Robert Reed Neslc Eagles 11-7 10-12 11-6 11-5 n/a Win
Steven Penman Cram Casuals 8-11 11-5 11-6 8-11 11-9 n/a Win
Andrew Wilkinson Cram Casuals 11-9 6-11 7-11 1-11 n/a Loss
Barry Richardson Cram Casuals 12-10 11-5 9-11 11-9 n/a Win
Chun Yin Yu Neca A 13-11 10-12 6-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Xiao Huang Neca A 8-11 11-13 11-4 6-11 n/a Loss
Matthew Stephens Neca A 11-9 11-7 11-0 n/a Win
Mark O'Connor Riding Mill A 11-5 13-11 11-3 n/a Win
Andrew Firth Riding Mill A 11-7 11-3 11-8 n/a Win
Duncan Wraight Cram Tigers 11-5 11-3 10-12 11-4 n/a Win
Arran Kent Cram Tigers 11-6 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
Gareth Pearson Cram Tigers 11-7 11-3 11-6 n/a Win
James Scope St Chads 7-11 11-4 9-11 16-14 11-4 n/a Win
Keith Weatherby St Chads 8-11 11-9 10-12 3-11 n/a Loss
Joshua Weatherby St Chads 11-7 11-13 12-10 11-9 n/a Win
Tony Gelder Springwell A 11-9 19-17 12-14 12-14 11-8 n/a Win
John Williamson Springwell A 8-11 5-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Alex Smith Springwell A 11-7 11-7 11-6 n/a Win
Played: 54
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2019-20
Summer 2012
Summer 2015
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2011-12
Summer 2017
Summer 2016
WINTER 2012-13
SUMMER 2013
Winter 2018-19
SUMMER 2014
Winter 2013-14
Share This Page