Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
October 2022
Mon
3
2022-10-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Falcons v Old England Jacks
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
3
2022-10-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC A v Tyneside TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
3
2022-10-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stocksfield Whitley Chapel v Prudhoe United Services B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Whitley Chapel Parish Hall
Mon
3
2022-10-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Swifts v Mount TTC E
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
3
2022-10-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Tigers v Brandon Bravehearts
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
3
2022-10-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC C v Cramlington Cobras
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Tue
4
2022-10-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe United Services A v Stocksfield TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Tue
4
2022-10-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Anacondas v NECA B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Brandon Community Hall
Tue
4
2022-10-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Saints TTC v Mount TTC D
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Whickham Community Association
Wed
5
2022-10-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Chads v Mount TTC B
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: St Chads Church Hall
Wed
5
2022-10-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stocksfield TTC C v Cramlington Spartans
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: St John's Church Hall
Thu
6
2022-10-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
NECA A v Cramlington Stingers
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: North East Chinese Association
Thu
6
2022-10-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC B v Ouston TTC B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
6
2022-10-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC C v Tyneside TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
6
2022-10-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC D v Cramlington Knights
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Fri
7
2022-10-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Panthers v Cramlington Dragons
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
7
2022-10-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Magpies v Cramlington Reivers
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
10
2022-10-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Casuals v Cramlington Stingers
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
10
2022-10-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC B v Prudhoe United Services A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
10
2022-10-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stocksfield TTC A v NECA B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: St John's Church Hall
Mon
10
2022-10-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Tigers v Stocksfield Whitley Chapel
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Tue
11
2022-10-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Old England Jacks v St Chads
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: The Old England
Tue
11
2022-10-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Anacondas v Mount TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Brandon Community Hall
Tue
11
2022-10-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe United Services B v Cramlington Swifts
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Wed
12
2022-10-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC B v Mount TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Wed
12
2022-10-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC E v Stocksfield TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
13
2022-10-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
NECA A v Cramlington Falcons
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: North East Chinese Association
Thu
13
2022-10-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC A v Ouston TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
13
2022-10-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC C v Tyneside TTC B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
13
2022-10-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC D v Brandon Bravehearts
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
13
2022-10-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Reivers v Ouston TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
13
2022-10-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Cobras v Nett Juniors
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
14
2022-10-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Spartans v Saints TTC
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
14
2022-10-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Knights v Cramlington Dragons
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
14
2022-10-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Panthers v Cramlington Magpies
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
17
2022-10-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Casuals v NECA A
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
17
2022-10-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stocksfield TTC A v Brandon Anacondas
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: St John's Church Hall
Mon
17
2022-10-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC A v Mount TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
17
2022-10-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Swifts v Stocksfield Whitley Chapel
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
17
2022-10-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC C v Cramlington Magpies
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Tue
18
2022-10-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe United Services A v Tyneside TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Tue
18
2022-10-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Bravehearts v Cramlington Spartans
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Brandon Community Hall
Tue
18
2022-10-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Saints TTC v Mount TTC E
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Whickham Community Association
Wed
19
2022-10-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC A v Old England Jacks
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Wed
19
2022-10-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Chads v Cramlington Falcons
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: St Chads Church Hall
Wed
19
2022-10-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stocksfield TTC C v Prudhoe United Services B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: St John's Church Hall
Wed
19
2022-10-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nett Juniors v Cramlington Reivers
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
20
2022-10-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC B v Tyneside TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
20
2022-10-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
NECA B v Ouston TTC B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: North East Chinese Association
Thu
20
2022-10-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC D v Cramlington Tigers
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
20
2022-10-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC D v Cramlington Cobras
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Fri
21
2022-10-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Knights v Cramlington Panthers
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
24
2022-10-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Falcons v Mount TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
24
2022-10-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC B v Stocksfield TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
24
2022-10-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stocksfield Whitley Chapel v Stocksfield TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Whitley Chapel Parish Hall
Mon
24
2022-10-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Tigers v Cramlington Swifts
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Tue
25
2022-10-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Anacondas v Ouston TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Brandon Community Hall
Tue
25
2022-10-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe United Services B v Saints TTC
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Wed
26
2022-10-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC B v Cramlington Stingers
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Wed
26
2022-10-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC E v Brandon Bravehearts
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
27
2022-10-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
NECA A v St Chads
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: North East Chinese Association
Thu
27
2022-10-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC A v Prudhoe United Services A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
27
2022-10-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC C v NECA B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
27
2022-10-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC C v Tyneside TTC B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
27
2022-10-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Reivers v Tyneside TTC D
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
27
2022-10-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Cobras v Cramlington Dragons
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
28
2022-10-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Spartans v Mount TTC D
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
28
2022-10-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Magpies v Nett Juniors
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
28
2022-10-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Panthers v Ouston TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
31
2022-10-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Casuals v Mount TTC B
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
31
2022-10-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Stingers v Old England Jacks
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
31
2022-10-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC B v Brandon Anacondas
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
31
2022-10-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stocksfield TTC A v Tyneside TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: St John's Church Hall
November 2022
Tue
1
2022-11-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe United Services A v Mount TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Tue
1
2022-11-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Bravehearts v Prudhoe United Services B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Brandon Community Hall
Tue
1
2022-11-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Saints TTC v Stocksfield Whitley Chapel
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Whickham Community Association
Wed
2
2022-11-02 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC A v St Chads
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Wed
2
2022-11-02 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stocksfield TTC C v Cramlington Swifts
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: St John's Church Hall
Wed
2
2022-11-02 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nett Juniors v Ouston TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
3
2022-11-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
NECA B v Tyneside TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: North East Chinese Association
Thu
3
2022-11-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC B v Ouston TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
3
2022-11-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC D v Mount TTC E
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
3
2022-11-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC D v Cramlington Magpies
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Fri
4
2022-11-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Spartans v Cramlington Tigers
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
4
2022-11-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Knights v Cramlington Cobras
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
4
2022-11-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Dragons v Cramlington Reivers
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
10
2022-11-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Reivers v Cramlington Panthers
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
14
2022-11-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Falcons v Cramlington Stingers
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
14
2022-11-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC A v Prudhoe United Services A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
14
2022-11-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Swifts v Saints TTC
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
14
2022-11-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stocksfield Whitley Chapel v Brandon Bravehearts
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Whitley Chapel Parish Hall
Mon
14
2022-11-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Tigers v Stocksfield TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
14
2022-11-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe United Services B v Mount TTC D
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Mon
14
2022-11-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC C v Tyneside TTC D
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Tue
15
2022-11-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Old England Jacks v Cramlington Casuals
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: The Old England
Tue
15
2022-11-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Anacondas v Tyneside TTC B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Brandon Community Hall
Wed
16
2022-11-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC E v Cramlington Spartans
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
17
2022-11-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
NECA A v Mount TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: North East Chinese Association
Thu
17
2022-11-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC C v NECA B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
17
2022-11-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC A v Stocksfield TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
17
2022-11-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC C v Ouston TTC B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
17
2022-11-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Reivers v Cramlington Knights
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
18
2022-11-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Magpies v Cramlington Dragons
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
18
2022-11-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Panthers v Nett Juniors
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
21
2022-11-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Casuals v Cramlington Falcons
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
21
2022-11-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Stingers v St Chads
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
21
2022-11-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC B v Tyneside TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
21
2022-11-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stocksfield TTC A v Mount TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: St John's Church Hall
Tue
22
2022-11-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe United Services A v Tyneside TTC B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Tue
22
2022-11-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Bravehearts v Cramlington Swifts
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Brandon Community Hall
Tue
22
2022-11-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Saints TTC v Stocksfield TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Whickham Community Association
Wed
23
2022-11-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC B v NECA A
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Wed
23
2022-11-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC E v Cramlington Tigers
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
24
2022-11-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
NECA B v Ouston TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: North East Chinese Association
Thu
24
2022-11-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC C v Brandon Anacondas
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
24
2022-11-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC D v Stocksfield Whitley Chapel
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
24
2022-11-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Cobras v Cramlington Panthers
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
24
2022-11-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC D v Nett Juniors
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Fri
25
2022-11-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Spartans v Prudhoe United Services B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
25
2022-11-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Knights v Cramlington Magpies
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
25
2022-11-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Dragons v Ouston TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
28
2022-11-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC A v Stocksfield TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
28
2022-11-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Swifts v Mount TTC D
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
28
2022-11-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stocksfield Whitley Chapel v Cramlington Spartans
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Whitley Chapel Parish Hall
Mon
28
2022-11-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Tigers v Saints TTC
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
28
2022-11-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC C v Cramlington Knights
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Tue
29
2022-11-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Old England Jacks v Mount TTC B
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: The Old England
Tue
29
2022-11-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Anacondas v Prudhoe United Services A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Brandon Community Hall
Tue
29
2022-11-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe United Services B v Mount TTC E
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Wed
30
2022-11-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC A v Cramlington Stingers
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Wed
30
2022-11-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Chads v Cramlington Casuals
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: St Chads Church Hall
Wed
30
2022-11-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stocksfield TTC C v Brandon Bravehearts
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: St John's Church Hall
Wed
30
2022-11-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nett Juniors v Cramlington Dragons
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
December 2022
Thu
1
2022-12-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC C v Ouston TTC B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
1
2022-12-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC A v Tyneside TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
1
2022-12-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC B v NECA B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
1
2022-12-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Reivers v Cramlington Cobras
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
2
2022-12-02 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Panthers v Tyneside TTC D
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
January 2023
Mon
9
2023-01-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Falcons v Mount TTC B
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
9
2023-01-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC A v Ouston TTC B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
9
2023-01-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Tigers v Prudhoe United Services B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
9
2023-01-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stocksfield Whitley Chapel v Mount TTC E
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Whitley Chapel Parish Hall
Mon
9
2023-01-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Swifts v Cramlington Spartans
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Tue
10
2023-01-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Anacondas v Tyneside TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Brandon Community Hall
Tue
10
2023-01-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe United Services A v NECA B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Tue
10
2023-01-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Saints TTC v Brandon Bravehearts
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Whickham Community Association
Wed
11
2023-01-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC A v Cramlington Casuals
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Wed
11
2023-01-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stocksfield TTC C v Mount TTC D
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: St John's Church Hall
Wed
11
2023-01-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nett Juniors v Cramlington Knights
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
12
2023-01-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
NECA A v Old England Jacks
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: North East Chinese Association
Thu
12
2023-01-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC C v Tyneside TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
12
2023-01-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC B v Stocksfield TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
12
2023-01-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC D v Cramlington Dragons
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Fri
13
2023-01-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Panthers v Cramlington Reivers
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
13
2023-01-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Magpies v Cramlington Cobras
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
16
2023-01-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Stingers v NECA A
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
16
2023-01-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC B v Tyneside TTC B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
16
2023-01-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stocksfield TTC A v Prudhoe United Services A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: St John's Church Hall
Tue
17
2023-01-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Old England Jacks v Cramlington Falcons
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: The Old England
Tue
17
2023-01-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe United Services B v Stocksfield Whitley Chapel
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Tue
17
2023-01-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Bravehearts v Cramlington Tigers
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Brandon Community Hall
Wed
18
2023-01-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC B v St Chads
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Wed
18
2023-01-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC E v Cramlington Swifts
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
19
2023-01-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
NECA B v Brandon Anacondas
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: North East Chinese Association
Thu
19
2023-01-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC A v Mount TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
19
2023-01-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC C v Ouston TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
19
2023-01-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC D v Saints TTC
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
19
2023-01-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Reivers v Cramlington Magpies
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
19
2023-01-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Cobras v Ouston TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
20
2023-01-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Spartans v Stocksfield TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
20
2023-01-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Knights v Tyneside TTC D
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
20
2023-01-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Dragons v Cramlington Panthers
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
23
2023-01-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Stingers v Cramlington Casuals
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
23
2023-01-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Falcons v NECA A
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
23
2023-01-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC A v Tyneside TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
23
2023-01-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Swifts v Prudhoe United Services B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
23
2023-01-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stocksfield Whitley Chapel v Cramlington Tigers
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Whitley Chapel Parish Hall
Mon
23
2023-01-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC C v Cramlington Reivers
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Tue
24
2023-01-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe United Services A v Ouston TTC B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Tue
24
2023-01-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Saints TTC v Cramlington Spartans
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Whickham Community Association
Tue
24
2023-01-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Bravehearts v Mount TTC D
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Brandon Community Hall
Wed
25
2023-01-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Chads v Old England Jacks
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: St Chads Church Hall
Wed
25
2023-01-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC A v Mount TTC B
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Wed
25
2023-01-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stocksfield TTC C v Mount TTC E
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: St John's Church Hall
Wed
25
2023-01-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nett Juniors v Cramlington Cobras
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
26
2023-01-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
NECA B v Stocksfield TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: North East Chinese Association
Thu
26
2023-01-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC C v Brandon Anacondas
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
26
2023-01-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC B v Tyneside TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Fri
27
2023-01-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Dragons v Cramlington Knights
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
27
2023-01-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Magpies v Cramlington Panthers
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
February 2023
Mon
6
2023-02-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Falcons v St Chads
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
6
2023-02-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC B v NECA B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
6
2023-02-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Tigers v Mount TTC D
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
6
2023-02-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stocksfield Whitley Chapel v Cramlington Swifts
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Whitley Chapel Parish Hall
Tue
7
2023-02-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Old England Jacks v Mount TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: The Old England
Tue
7
2023-02-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Anacondas v Stocksfield TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Brandon Community Hall
Tue
7
2023-02-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe United Services B v Stocksfield TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Wed
8
2023-02-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC E v Saints TTC
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
9
2023-02-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
NECA A v Cramlington Casuals
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: North East Chinese Association
Thu
9
2023-02-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC C v Prudhoe United Services A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
9
2023-02-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC A v Tyneside TTC B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
9
2023-02-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC C v Ouston TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
9
2023-02-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Cobras v Tyneside TTC D
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
9
2023-02-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Reivers v Nett Juniors
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
10
2023-02-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Spartans v Brandon Bravehearts
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
10
2023-02-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Magpies v Ouston TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
10
2023-02-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Panthers v Cramlington Knights
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
13
2023-02-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Stingers v Mount TTC B
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
13
2023-02-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stocksfield TTC A v Ouston TTC B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: St John's Church Hall
Mon
13
2023-02-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC A v Brandon Anacondas
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
13
2023-02-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Swifts v Cramlington Tigers
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
13
2023-02-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC C v Cramlington Panthers
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Tue
14
2023-02-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe United Services A v Tyneside TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Tue
14
2023-02-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Saints TTC v Prudhoe United Services B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Whickham Community Association
Tue
14
2023-02-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Bravehearts v Mount TTC E
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Brandon Community Hall
Wed
15
2023-02-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC A v Cramlington Falcons
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Wed
15
2023-02-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Chads v NECA A
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: St Chads Church Hall
Wed
15
2023-02-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stocksfield TTC C v Stocksfield Whitley Chapel
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: St John's Church Hall
Wed
15
2023-02-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nett Juniors v Cramlington Magpies
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
16
2023-02-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
NECA B v Tyneside TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: North East Chinese Association
Thu
16
2023-02-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC B v Mount TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
16
2023-02-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC D v Cramlington Spartans
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
16
2023-02-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC D v Cramlington Reivers
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Fri
17
2023-02-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Dragons v Cramlington Cobras
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
20
2023-02-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC A v Tyneside TTC B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
20
2023-02-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Tigers v Cramlington Spartans
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
20
2023-02-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stocksfield Whitley Chapel v Saints TTC
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Whitley Chapel Parish Hall
Mon
20
2023-02-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Swifts v Stocksfield TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
20
2023-02-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC C v Nett Juniors
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Tue
21
2023-02-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Old England Jacks v Cramlington Stingers
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: The Old England
Tue
21
2023-02-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Anacondas v Ouston TTC B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Brandon Community Hall
Tue
21
2023-02-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe United Services B v Brandon Bravehearts
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Wed
22
2023-02-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Chads v Mount TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: St Chads Church Hall
Wed
22
2023-02-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC B v Cramlington Casuals
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Wed
22
2023-02-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC E v Mount TTC D
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
23
2023-02-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC C v Stocksfield TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
23
2023-02-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC A v NECA B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
23
2023-02-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC C v Prudhoe United Services A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
23
2023-02-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Cobras v Cramlington Knights
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
23
2023-02-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Reivers v Cramlington Dragons
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
24
2023-02-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Magpies v Tyneside TTC D
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
March 2023
Mon
6
2023-03-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Casuals v Old England Jacks
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
6
2023-03-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Stingers v Cramlington Falcons
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
6
2023-03-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stocksfield TTC A v Tyneside TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: St John's Church Hall
Mon
6
2023-03-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC B v Tyneside TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Tue
7
2023-03-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe United Services A v Ouston TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Tue
7
2023-03-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Saints TTC v Cramlington Swifts
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Whickham Community Association
Tue
7
2023-03-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Bravehearts v Stocksfield Whitley Chapel
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Brandon Community Hall
Wed
8
2023-03-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC A v NECA A
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Wed
8
2023-03-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stocksfield TTC C v Cramlington Tigers
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: St John's Church Hall
Wed
8
2023-03-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nett Juniors v Cramlington Panthers
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
9
2023-03-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
NECA B v Mount TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: North East Chinese Association
Thu
9
2023-03-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC B v Brandon Anacondas
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
9
2023-03-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC D v Prudhoe United Services B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
9
2023-03-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC D v Ouston TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Fri
10
2023-03-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Spartans v Mount TTC E
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
10
2023-03-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Dragons v Cramlington Magpies
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
10
2023-03-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Knights v Cramlington Reivers
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
13
2023-03-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Falcons v Cramlington Casuals
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
13
2023-03-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC A v NECA B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
13
2023-03-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Tigers v Mount TTC E
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
13
2023-03-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stocksfield Whitley Chapel v Mount TTC D
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Whitley Chapel Parish Hall
Mon
13
2023-03-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Swifts v Brandon Bravehearts
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
13
2023-03-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC C v Cramlington Dragons
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Tue
14
2023-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Anacondas v Tyneside TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Brandon Community Hall
Tue
14
2023-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe United Services B v Cramlington Spartans
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Wed
15
2023-03-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Chads v Cramlington Stingers
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: St Chads Church Hall
Wed
15
2023-03-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stocksfield TTC C v Saints TTC
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: St John's Church Hall
Wed
15
2023-03-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nett Juniors v Tyneside TTC D
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
16
2023-03-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
NECA A v Mount TTC B
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: North East Chinese Association
Thu
16
2023-03-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC A v Ouston TTC B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
16
2023-03-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC C v Stocksfield TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
16
2023-03-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC B v Prudhoe United Services A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Fri
17
2023-03-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Panthers v Cramlington Cobras
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
17
2023-03-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Magpies v Cramlington Knights
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
20
2023-03-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Stingers v Mount TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
20
2023-03-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Casuals v St Chads
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
20
2023-03-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stocksfield TTC A v Ouston TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: St John's Church Hall
Mon
20
2023-03-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC B v Mount TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Tue
21
2023-03-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe United Services A v Brandon Anacondas
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Tue
21
2023-03-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Saints TTC v Cramlington Tigers
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Whickham Community Association
Tue
21
2023-03-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Bravehearts v Stocksfield TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Brandon Community Hall
Wed
22
2023-03-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC B v Old England Jacks
Winter 2022-23 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Wed
22
2023-03-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC E v Prudhoe United Services B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
23
2023-03-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC C v Tyneside TTC A
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
23
2023-03-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
NECA B v Tyneside TTC B
Winter 2022-23 - Division 1
Location: North East Chinese Association
Thu
23
2023-03-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount TTC D v Cramlington Swifts
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church Hall
Thu
23
2023-03-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC D v Cramlington Panthers
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
23
2023-03-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Cobras v Cramlington Reivers
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
24
2023-03-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Spartans v Stocksfield Whitley Chapel
Winter 2022-23 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
24
2023-03-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Dragons v Nett Juniors
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
24
2023-03-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Knights v Ouston TTC C
Winter 2022-23 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events