Camille Dominique
C S Vikings
C S Vikings
10/01/2024
6-11
4-11
5-11
n/a
Loss
Mark Curry
C S Vikings
C S Vikings
10/01/2024
2-11
11-3
11-6
11-9
n/a
Win
Louis Macleod
C S Vikings
C S Vikings
10/01/2024
9-11
11-6
15-17
8-11
n/a
Loss
Ade Dayo
St George Bandits
St Geor Bandits
28/09/2023
9-11
9-11
9-11
-4
Loss
Keith Nesbitt
St George Bandits
St Geor Bandits
28/09/2023
3-11
6-11
9-11
-2
Loss
Andrew Steady
St George Bandits
St Geor Bandits
28/09/2023
6-11
11-8
7-11
11-7
8-11
-6
Loss
Chris Toft
St George Crusadors
St Ge Crusadors
02/10/2023
12-10
11-6
11-9
+4
Win
Mark Ledbury
St George Crusadors
St Ge Crusadors
02/10/2023
11-9
11-7
11-13
5-11
15-13
+3
Win
Eric Biney
St George Crusadors
St Ge Crusadors
02/10/2023
9-11
11-7
11-6
11-8
+1
Win
Andy Elliott
Nailsea Tigers
Nailsea Tigers
19/10/2023
11-5
11-9
6-11
11-7
+4
Win
Andrew Wakefield
Nailsea Tigers
Nailsea Tigers
19/10/2023
11-2
9-11
13-11
11-8
+2
Win
Marcus Driver
Nailsea Tigers
Nailsea Tigers
19/10/2023
11-9
9-11
11-6
8-11
11-8
+2
Win
William Richards
C S Corsairs
Corsairs
30/10/2023
8-11
8-11
12-10
11-6
13-15
-3
Loss
Anthony Cooper
C S Corsairs
Corsairs
30/10/2023
13-11
11-4
11-8
+2
Win
Robert Dixon
C S Corsairs
Corsairs
30/10/2023
11-8
11-2
11-3
+3
Win
William Hollingworth
Failand C
Failand C
13/11/2023
11-9
11-6
8-11
9-11
11-8
+9
Win
Maurice Cohen
Failand C
Failand C
13/11/2023
11-5
11-7
11-5
+2
Win
Nikhil Joshi
Failand C
Failand C
13/11/2023
11-5
11-6
13-11
+3
Win
Simon Jago
Fromeside C
Fromeside C
21/11/2023
3-11
8-11
9-11
-1
Loss
Tony Clothier
Fromeside C
Fromeside C
21/11/2023
11-9
11-9
9-11
11-9
+3
Win
Garry Clothier
Fromeside C
Fromeside C
21/11/2023
12-10
11-5
11-5
+2
Win
Wayne Button
HCC F
HCC F
27/11/2023
11-9
3-11
8-11
7-11
-4
Loss
Phil Taylor
HCC F
HCC F
27/11/2023
11-8
11-5
14-12
+1
Win
Justin Johnstone
HCC F
HCC F
27/11/2023
6-11
7-11
17-15
11-8
9-11
-6
Loss
Bill Atkinson
Cl - Clav Cobras
Cl & Cla Cobras
05/12/2023
8-11
6-11
11-6
9-11
-2
Loss
Stephen Allen
Cl - Clav Cobras
Cl & Cla Cobras
05/12/2023
6-11
11-6
11-9
14-16
11-2
+3
Win
Bailey Axon
Cl - Clav Cobras
Cl & Cla Cobras
05/12/2023
12-10
11-3
11-5
+3
Win
Raymond Hall
HCC D
HCC D
15/01/2024
12-10
11-13
10-12
7-11
-1
Loss
William Guibarra
HCC D
HCC D
15/01/2024
4-11
5-11
8-11
-2
Loss
Martyn William Millard
HCC D
HCC D
15/01/2024
6-11
8-11
11-8
7-11
-4
Loss
Chris Adamek
St George Crusadors
St Ge Crusadors
30/01/2024
10-12
11-8
9-11
11-8
5-11
-2
Loss
Chris Toft
St George Crusadors
St Ge Crusadors
30/01/2024
4-11
9-11
11-8
9-11
-2
Loss
Eric Biney
St George Crusadors
St Ge Crusadors
30/01/2024
11-8
5-11
5-11
11-7
11-9
+2
Win
Jonathan Sellers
Portishead Anchors
Portish Anchors
07/02/2024
5-11
8-11
6-11
-3
Loss
Jason King
Portishead Anchors
Portish Anchors
07/02/2024
7-11
11-6
9-11
11-8
11-6
+4
Win
Mark Ratajczak
Portishead Anchors
Portish Anchors
07/02/2024
5-11
9-11
11-9
10-12
-3
Loss
Mike Cox
Nailsea Tigers
Nailsea Tigers
19/02/2024
11-13
11-8
11-4
11-7
+2
Win
Marcus Driver
Nailsea Tigers
Nailsea Tigers
19/02/2024
11-5
11-2
11-7
+2
Win
Andrew Wakefield
Nailsea Tigers
Nailsea Tigers
19/02/2024
11-5
11-8
11-3
+3
Win
Wentong Luo
C S Corsairs
Corsairs
26/02/2024
7-11
11-8
3-11
5-11
-2
Loss
Rob Kendall
C S Corsairs
Corsairs
26/02/2024
0-11
12-14
6-11
0
Loss
Pok Laam Hui
C S Corsairs
Corsairs
26/02/2024
11-7
6-11
7-11
11-9
12-10
+2
Win
William Hollingworth
Failand C
Failand C
14/03/2024
7-11
11-8
7-11
6-11
-1
Loss
Brenda Baldwin
Failand C
Failand C
14/03/2024
11-4
11-8
10-12
12-10
+3
Win
Maurice Cohen
Failand C
Failand C
14/03/2024
11-4
11-1
7-11
11-2
+2
Win
Simon Jago
Fromeside C
Fromeside C
18/03/2024
7-11
7-11
9-11
-1
Loss
Tony Clothier
Fromeside C
Fromeside C
18/03/2024
11-6
11-6
11-8
+4
Win
Garry Clothier
Fromeside C
Fromeside C
18/03/2024
11-6
11-3
11-9
+2
Win
Mark Bennetts
HCC F
HCC F
28/03/2024
11-3
11-8
11-8
+6
Win
Paul Garton
HCC F
HCC F
28/03/2024
11-4
7-11
11-4
6-11
6-11
-5
Loss
Phil Taylor
HCC F
HCC F
28/03/2024
13-11
11-8
4-11
11-7
+1
Win
Bill Atkinson
Cl - Clav Cobras
Cl & Cla Cobras
01/04/2024
10-12
8-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
Beth Atkinson
Cl - Clav Cobras
Cl & Cla Cobras
01/04/2024
9-11
11-3
4-11
9-11
n/a
Loss
Bailey Axon
Cl - Clav Cobras
Cl & Cla Cobras
01/04/2024
11-7
11-8
11-6
n/a
Win
Christopher Wynell-Mayow
SGS Filton Hercules
Filton Hercules
17/04/2024
11-13
11-8
11-8
11-7
n/a
Win
Congli Liu
SGS Filton Hercules
Filton Hercules
17/04/2024
12-14
11-5
11-5
11-5
n/a
Win
Jonathan Moore
SGS Filton Hercules
Filton Hercules
17/04/2024
7-11
13-11
8-11
9-11
n/a
Loss
Camille Dominique
C S Vikings
C S Vikings
22/04/2024
11-7
7-11
9-11
11-13
n/a
Loss
Louis Macleod
C S Vikings
C S Vikings
22/04/2024
9-11
11-5
11-8
7-11
11-5
n/a
Win
Terry Toghill
C S Vikings
C S Vikings
22/04/2024
11-8
11-13
11-9
7-11
3-11
n/a
Loss
Simon Monks
HCC D
HCC D
01/05/2024
7-11
6-11
11-5
11-9
3-11
n/a
Loss
Martyn William Millard
HCC D
HCC D
01/05/2024
9-11
11-8
4-11
11-9
11-7
n/a
Win
William Guibarra
HCC D
HCC D
01/05/2024
8-11
11-6
3-11
8-11
n/a
Loss