Dave Holmes
Westbury Foxes
Westbury Foxes
05/05/2023
11-4
11-7
14-12
n/a
Win
Paul Triggle
Westbury Foxes
Westbury Foxes
05/05/2023
10-12
11-7
11-5
11-9
n/a
Win
Paul Towers
Westbury Foxes
Westbury Foxes
05/05/2023
12-10
11-4
11-5
n/a
Win
Richard Cable
C S Saxons
C S Saxons
28/09/2022
11-7
11-7
11-13
9-11
11-3
n/a
Win
Geoff Dyer
C S Saxons
C S Saxons
28/09/2022
12-10
11-7
11-2
n/a
Win
Nigel Pedley
C S Saxons
C S Saxons
28/09/2022
11-2
11-4
9-11
11-9
n/a
Win
James Russell
C S Fusiliers
Civ S Fusiliers
06/10/2022
9-11
11-2
11-6
11-5
n/a
Win
Andrew Ng
C S Fusiliers
Civ S Fusiliers
06/10/2022
11-7
11-4
4-11
11-8
n/a
Win
Benjamin Grant
C S Fusiliers
Civ S Fusiliers
06/10/2022
11-8
11-8
11-7
n/a
Win
Mark Ratajczak
Portishead Anchors
Portish Anchors
12/10/2022
8-11
8-11
13-15
n/a
Loss
Robert Akery
Portishead Anchors
Portish Anchors
12/10/2022
11-6
11-8
12-10
n/a
Win
Pete Brook
Portishead Anchors
Portish Anchors
12/10/2022
11-8
11-9
11-9
n/a
Win
Dan Berlin
AVSPOL A
Avspol A
20/10/2022
11-5
9-11
11-7
11-5
n/a
Win
Paul Allen
AVSPOL A
Avspol A
20/10/2022
11-9
11-8
9-11
11-8
n/a
Win
Robin Woodward
AVSPOL A
Avspol A
20/10/2022
7-11
11-4
9-11
11-2
11-7
n/a
Win
Bailey Axon
Cl - Clav Cobras
Cl & Cla Cobras
17/11/2022
11-1
11-2
8-11
11-8
n/a
Win
Stephen Allen
Cl - Clav Cobras
Cl & Cla Cobras
17/11/2022
11-6
11-9
6-11
6-11
11-6
n/a
Win
Martin Cope
Cl - Clav Cobras
Cl & Cla Cobras
17/11/2022
11-4
7-11
8-11
11-2
11-5
n/a
Win
Nathan Guttridge
Portishead Pirates
Pirates
01/12/2022
5-11
9-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
Dan Holland
Portishead Pirates
Pirates
01/12/2022
11-13
11-13
17-15
12-10
5-11
n/a
Loss
Robert White
Portishead Pirates
Pirates
01/12/2022
11-7
11-9
11-4
n/a
Win
Michael Jago
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
07/12/2022
9-11
11-5
12-14
13-11
9-11
n/a
Loss
Paul Wilmot
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
07/12/2022
9-11
11-3
11-8
11-2
n/a
Win
Christopher Slade
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
07/12/2022
11-4
11-2
11-7
n/a
Win
Kevin Hinett
Almonds B
Almonds B
15/12/2022
11-4
11-9
11-7
n/a
Win
Dave Stratford
Almonds B
Almonds B
15/12/2022
11-3
11-8
11-8
n/a
Win
David Boyes
Almonds B
Almonds B
15/12/2022
4-11
11-13
5-11
n/a
Loss
Lev Jones
HCC E
HCC E
10/01/2023
11-3
11-9
14-12
n/a
Win
Jack Palmer
HCC E
HCC E
10/01/2023
9-11
11-9
11-8
12-10
n/a
Win
Mervyn George
HCC E
HCC E
10/01/2023
10-12
11-5
11-3
11-6
n/a
Win
Dave Holmes
Westbury Foxes
Westbury Foxes
19/01/2023
10-12
11-8
8-11
11-6
11-5
n/a
Win
David Fung
Westbury Foxes
Westbury Foxes
19/01/2023
7-11
11-6
11-7
12-10
n/a
Win
Paul Triggle
Westbury Foxes
Westbury Foxes
19/01/2023
6-11
11-8
11-6
11-8
n/a
Win
Richard Cable
C S Saxons
C S Saxons
26/01/2023
11-4
11-9
11-6
n/a
Win
Geoff Dyer
C S Saxons
C S Saxons
26/01/2023
11-3
11-5
13-11
n/a
Win
Nigel Pedley
C S Saxons
C S Saxons
26/01/2023
11-8
9-11
11-9
13-11
n/a
Win
Nuno Moura
C S Fusiliers
Civ S Fusiliers
02/02/2023
5-11
8-11
11-4
11-5
11-6
n/a
Win
Andrew Ng
C S Fusiliers
Civ S Fusiliers
02/02/2023
11-6
11-7
11-7
n/a
Win
James Russell
C S Fusiliers
Civ S Fusiliers
02/02/2023
11-6
11-3
11-8
n/a
Win
Henrique Raposo
AVSPOL A
Avspol A
23/02/2023
11-6
11-3
11-4
n/a
Win
Dan Berlin
AVSPOL A
Avspol A
23/02/2023
11-6
11-5
11-5
n/a
Win
Paul Allen
AVSPOL A
Avspol A
23/02/2023
11-4
12-10
14-12
n/a
Win
Anthony Carnevale
Portishead Sea Rovers
Port Sea Rovers
02/03/2023
8-11
11-9
15-13
13-11
n/a
Win
Doug Livingstone
Portishead Sea Rovers
Port Sea Rovers
02/03/2023
10-12
11-6
11-7
7-11
11-1
n/a
Win
Jon Muscaty
Portishead Sea Rovers
Port Sea Rovers
02/03/2023
4-11
6-11
13-11
11-8
12-10
n/a
Win
Silfan Rhys-Jones
C S Corsairs
Corsairs
09/03/2023
11-8
11-9
9-11
12-10
n/a
Win
Robert Dixon
C S Corsairs
Corsairs
09/03/2023
11-7
11-9
11-2
n/a
Win
Anthony Cooper
C S Corsairs
Corsairs
09/03/2023
11-5
11-7
11-8
n/a
Win
Bailey Axon
Cl - Clav Cobras
Cl & Cla Cobras
14/03/2023
7-11
12-14
11-3
11-4
11-4
n/a
Win
Stephen Allen
Cl - Clav Cobras
Cl & Cla Cobras
14/03/2023
11-7
6-11
11-3
11-13
8-11
n/a
Loss
Martin Cope
Cl - Clav Cobras
Cl & Cla Cobras
14/03/2023
11-7
8-11
6-11
13-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
Herbie Burrow
Portishead Pirates
Pirates
29/03/2023
11-4
11-4
8-11
11-6
n/a
Win
Robert White
Portishead Pirates
Pirates
29/03/2023
11-6
11-4
11-7
n/a
Win
Dan Holland
Portishead Pirates
Pirates
29/03/2023
4-11
7-11
9-11
n/a
Loss
Simon Jugessur
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
13/04/2023
11-9
11-2
11-5
n/a
Win
Christopher Slade
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
13/04/2023
11-7
14-12
11-7
n/a
Win
Paul Wilmot
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
13/04/2023
11-3
7-11
11-3
11-7
n/a
Win
Kevin Hinett
Almonds B
Almonds B
17/04/2023
11-8
11-3
11-7
n/a
Win
David Boyes
Almonds B
Almonds B
17/04/2023
11-8
8-11
8-11
11-4
9-11
n/a
Loss
Dave Stratford
Almonds B
Almonds B
17/04/2023
14-12
11-3
11-8
n/a
Win
Andrew Steven Curtis
HCC E
HCC E
27/04/2023
11-4
11-5
11-3
n/a
Win
Mervyn George
HCC E
HCC E
27/04/2023
7-11
11-2
11-5
11-8
n/a
Win
Lev Jones
HCC E
HCC E
27/04/2023
11-7
11-4
4-11
8-11
11-8
n/a
Win