Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
November 2017
Sat
25
09:30
TILL
17:00
Week 2 SNL
2nd week with 3 matches for all teams
Location: Bathgate Academy
March 2018
Sat
10
10:30
TILL
03:30
Final Week SNL
Final week , 2 matches plus buffet and presentations
Sat
10
North Ayrshire A v Drumchapel A
2017-18 - Division 1
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
Murrayfield A v Fair City
2017-18 - Division 1
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
Scottish Vets A v North Ayrshire B
2017-18 - Division 1
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
Dumfries A v Triangle A
2017-18 - Division 1
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
Drumchapel A v Murrayfield A
2017-18 - Division 1
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
North Ayrshire B v North Ayrshire A
2017-18 - Division 1
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
Triangle A v Scottish Vets A
2017-18 - Division 1
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
Fair City v Dumfries A
2017-18 - Division 1
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
North Merchiston v South Ayrshire A
2017-18 - Division 2
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
Drumchapel B v Stirling
2017-18 - Division 2
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
Glasgow South A v Triangle B
2017-18 - Division 2
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
Dundee And District v Murrayfield B
2017-18 - Division 2
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
South Ayrshire A v Drumchapel B
2017-18 - Division 2
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
Triangle B v North Merchiston
2017-18 - Division 2
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
Murrayfield B v Glasgow South A
2017-18 - Division 2
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
Stirling v Dundee And District
2017-18 - Division 2
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
South Ayrshire B v Edinburgh International
2017-18 - Division 3
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
Drumchapel C v Grange A
2017-18 - Division 3
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
Scottish Vets B v South Ayrshire C
2017-18 - Division 3
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
Murrayfield C v Brunswick A
2017-18 - Division 3
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
Edinburgh International v Drumchapel C
2017-18 - Division 3
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
South Ayrshire C v South Ayrshire B
2017-18 - Division 3
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
Brunswick A v Scottish Vets B
2017-18 - Division 3
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
Grange A v Murrayfield C
2017-18 - Division 3
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
Garnet Table Tennis Club v Dumfries B
2017-18 - Division 4
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
North Ayrshire C v Murrayfield E
2017-18 - Division 4
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
Grange B v Murrayfield D
2017-18 - Division 4
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
North Ayrshire D v Brunswick B
2017-18 - Division 4
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
Dumfries B v North Ayrshire C
2017-18 - Division 4
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
Murrayfield D v Garnet Table Tennis Club
2017-18 - Division 4
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
Brunswick B v Grange B
2017-18 - Division 4
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
10
Murrayfield E v North Ayrshire D
2017-18 - Division 4
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events