Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
December 2019
Sun
8
2019-12-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Murrayfield B v North Ayrshire A
2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Dumfries A v Murrayfield A
2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
South Ayrshire A v North Merchiston
2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Drumchapel A v Dundee A
2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 12:30
Starts
12:30
North Ayrshire A v Dumfries A
2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 12:30
Starts
12:30
Murrayfield A v South Ayrshire A
2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 12:30
Starts
12:30
Dundee A v Murrayfield B
2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 12:30
Starts
12:30
North Merchiston v Drumchapel A
2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Aberdeen A v North Ayrshire B
2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Dundee B v Scottish Vets A
2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Murrayfield C v Aberdeen B
2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
South Ayrshire B v Edinburgh International A
2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 12:30
Starts
12:30
North Ayrshire B v Dundee B
2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 12:30
Starts
12:30
Scottish Vets A v Murrayfield C
2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 12:30
Starts
12:30
Edinburgh International A v Aberdeen A
2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 12:30
Starts
12:30
Aberdeen B v South Ayrshire B
2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Murrayfield D v Glasgow South A
2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
North Ayrshire C v Stirling A
2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Scottish Vets B v Nomads
2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Drumchapel B v South Ayrshire C
2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 12:30
Starts
12:30
Glasgow South A v North Ayrshire C
2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 12:30
Starts
12:30
Stirling A v Scottish Vets B
2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 12:30
Starts
12:30
South Ayrshire C v Murrayfield D
2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 12:30
Starts
12:30
Nomads v Drumchapel B
2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Dumfries B v Brunswick
2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Nuffield Health Milngavie v Drumchapel C
2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Murrayfield E v North Ayrshire D
2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Edinburgh University A v Bellway West Lothian
2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 12:30
Starts
12:30
Brunswick v Nuffield Health Milngavie
2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 12:30
Starts
12:30
Drumchapel C v Murrayfield E
2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 12:30
Starts
12:30
Bellway West Lothian v Dumfries B
2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 12:30
Starts
12:30
North Ayrshire D v Edinburgh University A
2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sun
8
2019-12-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Aberdeen C v Stirling B
2019-20 - Division 5
Location: Ward Road Gym
Sun
8
2019-12-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Edinburgh International B v Dundee C
2019-20 - Division 5
Location: Ward Road Gym
Sun
8
2019-12-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Joe Wilson A v Knightswood
2019-20 - Division 5
Location: Ward Road Gym
Sun
8
2019-12-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Joe Wilson B v Guthrie Park
2019-20 - Division 5
Location: Ward Road Gym
Sun
8
2019-12-08 12:30
Starts
12:30
Stirling B v Edinburgh International B
2019-20 - Division 5
Location: Ward Road Gym
Sun
8
2019-12-08 12:30
Starts
12:30
Dundee C v Joe Wilson A
2019-20 - Division 5
Location: Ward Road Gym
Sun
8
2019-12-08 12:30
Starts
12:30
Guthrie Park v Aberdeen C
2019-20 - Division 5
Location: Ward Road Gym
Sun
8
2019-12-08 12:30
Starts
12:30
Knightswood v Joe Wilson B
2019-20 - Division 5
Location: Ward Road Gym
February 2020
Sat
8
2020-02-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
South Ayrshire A v North Ayrshire A
2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Murrayfield A v North Merchiston
2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Dumfries A v Dundee A
2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Murrayfield B v Drumchapel A
2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 12:00
Starts
12:00
North Ayrshire A v Murrayfield A
2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 12:00
Starts
12:00
Dundee A v South Ayrshire A
2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 12:00
Starts
12:00
Drumchapel A v Dumfries A
2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 12:00
Starts
12:00
North Merchiston v Murrayfield B
2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Murrayfield C v North Ayrshire B
2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Scottish Vets A v Aberdeen B
2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Dundee B v Edinburgh International A
2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Aberdeen A v South Ayrshire B
2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 12:00
Starts
12:00
North Ayrshire B v Scottish Vets A
2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 12:00
Starts
12:00
Edinburgh International A v Murrayfield C
2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 12:00
Starts
12:00
South Ayrshire B v Dundee B
2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 12:00
Starts
12:00
Aberdeen B v Aberdeen A
2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Scottish Vets B v Glasgow South A
2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Stirling A v Nomads
2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
North Ayrshire C v South Ayrshire C
2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Murrayfield D v Drumchapel B
2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 12:00
Starts
12:00
Glasgow South A v Stirling A
2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 12:00
Starts
12:00
South Ayrshire C v Scottish Vets B
2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 12:00
Starts
12:00
Drumchapel B v North Ayrshire C
2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 12:00
Starts
12:00
Nomads v Murrayfield D
2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Murrayfield E v Brunswick
2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Drumchapel C v North Ayrshire D
2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Nuffield Health Milngavie v Bellway West Lothian
2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Dumfries B v Edinburgh University A
2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 12:00
Starts
12:00
Brunswick v Drumchapel C
2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 12:00
Starts
12:00
Bellway West Lothian v Murrayfield E
2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 12:00
Starts
12:00
Edinburgh University A v Nuffield Health Milngavie
2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 12:00
Starts
12:00
North Ayrshire D v Dumfries B
2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Joe Wilson A v Stirling B
2019-20 - Division 5
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Dundee C v Knightswood
2019-20 - Division 5
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Edinburgh International B v Guthrie Park
2019-20 - Division 5
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Aberdeen C v Joe Wilson B
2019-20 - Division 5
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 12:00
Starts
12:00
Stirling B v Dundee C
2019-20 - Division 5
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 12:00
Starts
12:00
Guthrie Park v Joe Wilson A
2019-20 - Division 5
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 12:00
Starts
12:00
Joe Wilson B v Edinburgh International B
2019-20 - Division 5
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 12:00
Starts
12:00
Knightswood v Aberdeen C
2019-20 - Division 5
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Haddington B v Haddington A
2019-20 - Division 6
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Drumchapel D v Heriot Watt University
2019-20 - Division 6
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 10:00
Starts
10:00
Edinburgh University B v Highlands
2019-20 - Division 6
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 12:30
Starts
12:30
Haddington A v Highlands
2019-20 - Division 6
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 12:30
Starts
12:30
Heriot Watt University v Haddington B
2019-20 - Division 6
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sat
8
2020-02-08 12:30
Starts
12:30
Drumchapel D v Edinburgh University B
2019-20 - Division 6
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events