Player Statistics > David Chugg
Player Performance
Results > Swinton B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Andrew Grayson Hutton B 7-11 11-9 10-12 11-6 7-11 -3 Loss
David Grayson Hutton B 11-1 11-3 11-3 +1 Win
Mircea Voicu Hutton B 11-6 8-11 11-7 11-8 +1 Win
Josh Greaves Ryedale G 11-7 11-5 11-8 +2 Win
Adrian Greaves Ryedale G 11-5 11-8 7-11 3-11 12-14 -5 Loss
John Ellis Ryedale G 11-8 11-9 11-9 +2 Win
Stuart Wright Fera 11-1 11-5 11-8 +1 Win
Chris Richards Fera 11-6 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
Aled Griffiths Fera 11-5 10-12 12-10 12-10 +1 Win
Graham Davis Vts 11-0 11-5 11-3 +2 Win
Gurpreet Malhi Vts 11-8 11-8 15-13 +1 Win
Martyna Swies Vts 11-1 11-4 11-5 +1 Win
Alan Kirkwood Ryedale F 8-11 6-11 8-11 -2 Loss
Jean Wardman Ryedale F 11-6 11-7 11-6 +3 Win
Paul Cresswell Ryedale F 11-8 12-14 11-7 6-11 5-11 -4 Loss
Chris Horne Amotherby D 11-4 11-4 11-2 +1 Win
Andy Holmes Amotherby D 8-11 11-8 11-6 11-8 +1 Win
Malcolm Sims Amotherby D 11-4 11-9 11-7 +2 Win
Wendy Borras Hutton C 11-5 11-4 11-6 +1 Win
Barbara Johnson Hutton C 11-9 11-4 13-11 +1 Win
John Buller Hutton C 11-8 11-5 13-11 +1 Win
Dan Kilmartin Amotherby E 7-11 6-11 12-10 11-3 11-4 +2 Win
Ruth Wilson Amotherby E 11-0 11-0 11-8 +1 Win
Linda Clarke Amotherby E 11-7 6-11 11-7 11-5 +1 Win
Wendy Prest Coneysthorpe B 11-7 3-11 11-13 12-10 11-8 +4 Win
Eddie Prest Coneysthorpe B 11-5 11-8 11-8 +3 Win
Nick Knight Amotherby C 11-8 11-5 11-8 +2 Win
Ian Dawson Amotherby C 11-5 11-9 11-2 +2 Win
Cameron Walker Amotherby C 6-11 11-5 9-11 11-5 11-5 +3 Win
Adrian Greaves Ryedale G 12-10 11-3 11-7 +2 Win
Malcolm Sandlan Ryedale G 11-5 11-4 11-4 +3 Win
John Ellis Ryedale G 11-7 11-9 11-8 +2 Win
John Buller Hutton C 11-8 12-10 11-5 +1 Win
Ollie Braithwaite Hutton C 12-10 11-7 13-11 +1 Win
Barbara Johnson Hutton C 11-9 11-9 7-11 11-5 +1 Win
David Grayson Hutton B 11-2 11-6 11-5 +1 Win
George Davison Hutton B 9-11 11-8 11-6 11-8 +1 Win
Andrew Grayson Hutton B 11-9 11-7 11-5 +4 Win
Jean Wardman Ryedale F 11-9 11-8 11-6 +3 Win
Mick Carter Ryedale F 11-9 8-11 11-6 8-11 11-9 +2 Win
Alan Kirkwood Ryedale F 11-5 8-11 10-12 11-9 11-7 +3 Win
Roger Dunning Westow 11-2 11-4 11-6 +1 Win
Colin Payne Westow 11-7 11-6 11-9 +1 Win
Linda Scott Westow 11-4 12-10 11-5 +2 Win
Malcolm Sims Amotherby D 3-11 11-5 11-4 11-3 +2 Win
Andy Holmes Amotherby D 11-7 11-7 11-6 +1 Win
Janet Bailey Amotherby D 11-6 11-8 11-9 +1 Win
Alan Mitchell Amotherby E 11-5 11-8 11-5 +1 Win
Ruth Wilson Amotherby E 11-5 11-4 11-8 +1 Win
Eddie Prest Coneysthorpe B 11-9 11-8 11-9 +3 Win
Wendy Prest Coneysthorpe B 12-10 4-11 11-8 8-11 11-6 +4 Win
Tom Walsh Coneysthorpe B 11-8 14-12 3-11 13-11 +1 Win
Ken Darby Amotherby C 11-8 11-7 11-6 +2 Win
Ian Dawson Amotherby C 11-9 12-10 14-12 +1 Win
Cameron Walker Amotherby C 11-9 12-10 6-11 4-11 10-12 -3 Loss
Played: 55
Results > Swinton A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Tim Smith Coneysthorpe A 6-11 6-11 11-7 7-11 0 Loss
Malcolm Haswell Coneysthorpe A 7-11 8-11 11-6 9-11 -1 Loss
Joe Suchecki Coneysthorpe A 11-8 5-11 11-8 6-11 11-8 +25 Win
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2013-2014
Winter 2020-21
Winter 2012-2013
Winter 2019-20
Winter 2018-19
Share This Page