Player Statistics > Jean Wardman
Player Performance
Results > Ryedale F
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Josh Greaves Ryedale G 11-9 11-5 5-11 11-9 +3 Win
John Ellis Ryedale G 6-11 11-9 11-6 11-8 +3 Win
Malcolm Sandlan Ryedale G 8-11 11-13 11-4 11-8 8-11 -2 Loss
Andy Holmes Amotherby D 11-8 11-9 11-8 +2 Win
Malcolm Sims Amotherby D 12-10 6-11 11-6 11-6 +3 Win
Colin Payne Westow 11-5 11-5 14-12 +2 Win
Roger Dunning Westow 11-3 11-3 10-12 11-2 +1 Win
Sara Winn-Darley Westow 11-7 11-6 11-7 +2 Win
Andrew Grayson Hutton B 9-11 14-12 5-11 7-11 -2 Loss
David Grayson Hutton B 11-4 11-6 11-4 +1 Win
Barbara Johnson Hutton B 11-7 11-9 11-5 +1 Win
Tom Brown Swinton B 6-11 11-7 11-7 11-9 +4 Win
David Chugg Swinton B 6-11 7-11 6-11 -1 Loss
Russ Scott Swinton B 9-11 8-11 10-12 -1 Loss
Eddie Prest Coneysthorpe B 6-11 8-11 1-11 -2 Loss
Wendy Prest Coneysthorpe B 11-7 11-4 11-6 +7 Win
James Allan Coneysthorpe B 13-11 11-4 11-5 +2 Win
Ian Dawson Amotherby C 11-5 9-11 8-11 10-12 -4 Loss
Ken Darby Amotherby C 9-11 11-7 2-11 11-8 13-11 +4 Win
Nick Knight Amotherby C 11-6 11-7 11-7 +3 Win
Wendy Borras Hutton C 11-9 11-5 11-2 +1 Win
Barbara Johnson Hutton C 11-8 12-10 11-4 +1 Win
Ollie Braithwaite Hutton C 11-9 11-6 3-11 11-3 +1 Win
Mark Foster Vts 11-5 11-8 11-6 +1 Win
Martyna Swies Vts 11-5 11-5 11-4 +1 Win
Graham Davis Vts 11-3 11-4 11-4 +2 Win
Andy Holmes Amotherby D 11-7 11-5 11-8 +2 Win
Janet Bailey Amotherby D 11-6 11-7 11-8 +1 Win
Dan Kilmartin Amotherby D 11-4 11-6 11-9 +3 Win
Penny McDonald Westow 11-3 11-5 11-4 +1 Win
John Clayton Westow 11-5 7-11 13-15 13-11 7-11 -5 Loss
Linda Scott Westow 9-11 11-8 11-8 11-9 +3 Win
David Grayson Hutton B 11-2 11-4 11-7 +1 Win
George Davison Hutton B 11-5 11-7 11-2 +1 Win
Andrew Grayson Hutton B 12-10 5-11 3-11 7-11 -2 Loss
David Chugg Swinton B 9-11 8-11 6-11 -1 Loss
James Ellis Swinton B 11-13 11-6 10-12 11-5 7-11 -2 Loss
Russ Scott Swinton B 6-11 9-11 6-11 -1 Loss
Chris Richards Fera 11-5 11-9 11-8 +1 Win
Patrick Hough Fera 11-7 14-12 11-13 11-13 12-10 +3 Win
Ruth Wilson Amotherby E 11-7 11-9 11-4 +1 Win
Linda Clarke Amotherby E 11-7 11-9 11-6 +2 Win
Dan Kilmartin Amotherby E 13-11 9-11 8-11 11-13 -4 Loss
Tom Walsh Coneysthorpe B 6-11 7-11 11-4 11-5 11-7 +2 Win
Eddie Prest Coneysthorpe B 8-11 11-1 11-7 11-6 +4 Win
Wendy Prest Coneysthorpe B 5-11 11-8 9-11 13-11 3-11 -2 Loss
Cameron Walker Amotherby C 6-11 8-11 3-11 -2 Loss
Ian Dawson Amotherby C 11-8 11-9 11-3 +2 Win
Nick Knight Amotherby C 11-6 8-11 11-8 11-3 +3 Win
Adrian Greaves Ryedale G 11-4 9-11 11-7 11-6 +3 Win
Malcolm Sandlan Ryedale G 11-9 11-8 11-5 +4 Win
John Ellis Ryedale G 11-6 11-8 8-11 11-4 +3 Win
Simon Mortimer Fera 11-3 11-5 11-9 +1 Win
Patrick Hough Fera 11-3 7-11 9-11 7-11 -5 Loss
Chris Richards Fera 11-2 11-2 11-6 +1 Win
Barbara Johnson Hutton C 11-7 11-13 17-15 11-6 +1 Win
John Buller Hutton C 11-4 11-2 11-4 +1 Win
Ollie Braithwaite Hutton C 11-9 9-11 11-6 11-7 +2 Win
Mark Foster Vts 11-5 11-6 11-7 +1 Win
Martyna Swies Vts 11-3 11-5 11-9 +1 Win
Gurpreet Malhi Vts 11-6 11-1 11-4 +1 Win
Played: 61
Results > Ryedale E
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Titch Temple Ryedale D 2-11 6-11 11-9 8-11 0 Loss
Paul Morse Ryedale D 6-11 4-11 4-11 -2 Loss
Jan Bryan Ryedale D 9-11 12-10 6-11 2-11 -4 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2019-20
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2012-2013
Winter 2013-2014
Winter 2014-2015
Share This Page