Adrian Barnes |
|
Cram Spartans
Cram Spartans
|
|
11-7
11-4
15-13
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Christopher Oconnor |
|
Cram Spartans
Cram Spartans
|
|
11-9
11-5
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Gus Poole |
|
Cram Spartans
Cram Spartans
|
|
11-5
11-5
8-11
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Pauline Long |
|
Neslc Codgers
Neslc Codgers
|
|
5-11
11-6
4-11
11-7
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Russell Roper |
|
Neslc Codgers
Neslc Codgers
|
|
11-7
11-6
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Pat Thomas |
|
Neslc Codgers
Neslc Codgers
|
|
11-6
11-4
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Adrian Barnes |
|
Cram Corinthians
Corinthians
|
|
11-8
7-11
11-4
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Michael Dunn |
|
Cram Corinthians
Corinthians
|
|
9-11
9-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Blair Carmichael |
|
Cram Corinthians
Corinthians
|
|
6-11
12-10
11-6
12-14
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Nicholas Jia Cheng Yuen Yuen |
|
Ne Chinese Association C
Neca C
|
|
11-9
13-11
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Kit Robinson |
|
Ne Chinese Association C
Neca C
|
|
12-10
13-11
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Terry Kwong |
|
Ne Chinese Association C
Neca C
|
|
11-6
7-11
16-14
8-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Peter Seago |
|
Matfen TTC C
Matfen TTC C
|
|
11-9
11-7
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Nigel Tree |
|
Matfen TTC C
Matfen TTC C
|
|
11-13
9-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Keith Hodges |
|
Matfen TTC C
Matfen TTC C
|
|
6-11
16-14
4-11
11-4
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Alexander Holliday |
|
Matfen TTC B
Matfen TTC B
|
|
11-7
8-11
8-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
David Swan |
|
Matfen TTC B
Matfen TTC B
|
|
11-2
7-11
6-11
11-13
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Philip Spencer |
|
Matfen TTC B
Matfen TTC B
|
|
11-8
4-11
8-11
10-12
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Adrian Barnes |
|
Cram Spartans
Cram Spartans
|
|
9-11
11-5
11-1
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jamie Hall |
|
Cram Spartans
Cram Spartans
|
|
11-9
11-5
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Christopher Oconnor |
|
Cram Spartans
Cram Spartans
|
|
11-7
11-4
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Alex Creighton |
|
Cram Corinthians
Corinthians
|
|
11-4
11-7
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Blair Carmichael |
|
Cram Corinthians
Corinthians
|
|
11-9
7-11
11-2
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Michael Dunn |
|
Cram Corinthians
Corinthians
|
|
11-6
11-13
5-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Jeff McKenna |
|
Ouston TTC B
Ouston TTC B
|
|
11-8
11-3
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Shirley Robson |
|
Ouston TTC B
Ouston TTC B
|
|
9-11
11-6
11-3
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Thomas Fowle |
|
Ouston TTC B
Ouston TTC B
|
|
8-11
9-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Thomas Fowle |
|
Ouston TTC B
Ouston TTC B
|
|
4-11
9-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Norman Badger |
|
Ouston TTC B
Ouston TTC B
|
|
12-10
10-12
3-11
11-8
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Jeff McKenna |
|
Ouston TTC B
Ouston TTC B
|
|
11-7
9-11
12-10
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Nikki Irwin |
|
Sacriston Comets
Sac Comets
|
|
9-11
11-8
11-5
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Colin Pritchard |
|
Sacriston Comets
Sac Comets
|
|
11-8
11-7
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Debbie Irwin |
|
Sacriston Comets
Sac Comets
|
|
11-9
8-11
11-9
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Keith Hodges |
|
Matfen TTC C
Matfen TTC C
|
|
11-5
9-11
7-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Nigel Tree |
|
Matfen TTC C
Matfen TTC C
|
|
6-11
7-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Peter Seago |
|
Matfen TTC C
Matfen TTC C
|
|
11-5
13-11
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Swan |
|
Matfen TTC B
Matfen TTC B
|
|
9-11
11-6
11-8
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Alexander Holliday |
|
Matfen TTC B
Matfen TTC B
|
|
8-11
4-11
10-12
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
John Henderson |
|
Matfen TTC B
Matfen TTC B
|
|
11-5
11-9
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|