Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
November 2017
Sun
26
Team Handicap Competition - Semi Final & Final
January 2018
Wed
3
Doubles Handicap Competition
February 2018
Wed
21
Starts
19:30
Bullets v Ping Panthers
Winter 2017-18 - Premier Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
21
Starts
19:30
Hang Em High v Haywards Heath Assassins
Winter 2017-18 - Premier Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
21
Starts
19:30
Game Changers v Dynamos
Winter 2017-18 - Premier Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
21
Starts
19:30
Paddlers v Dark Horses
Winter 2017-18 - First Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
21
Starts
19:30
St Andrews v Bashers
Winter 2017-18 - First Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
21
Starts
19:30
Spin Masters v X Men
Winter 2017-18 - First Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
21
Starts
19:30
Dangermen v Magiks
Winter 2017-18 - Second Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
21
Starts
19:30
Swifts v Cutting Edge
Winter 2017-18 - Second Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
21
Starts
19:30
Blade Runners v Pingwins
Winter 2017-18 - Second Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
21
Starts
19:30
Burning Rubber v Smashing Pumpkins
Winter 2017-18 - Second Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
28
Starts
19:30
Bullets v Hang Em High
Winter 2017-18 - Premier Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
28
Starts
19:30
Game Changers v Haywards Heath Assassins
Winter 2017-18 - Premier Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
28
Starts
19:30
Ping Panthers v Dynamos
Winter 2017-18 - Premier Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
28
Starts
19:30
Bashers v Paddlers
Winter 2017-18 - First Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
28
Starts
19:30
X Men v Lindfield Thunderbolts
Winter 2017-18 - First Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
28
Starts
19:30
Dark Horses v Spin Masters
Winter 2017-18 - First Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
28
Starts
19:30
Cutting Edge v Dangermen
Winter 2017-18 - Second Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
28
Starts
19:30
Pingwins v Swifts
Winter 2017-18 - Second Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
28
Starts
19:30
Smashing Pumpkins v Blade Runners
Winter 2017-18 - Second Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
28
Starts
19:30
Magiks v Burning Rubber
Winter 2017-18 - Second Division
Location: Warden Park School
March 2018
Wed
7
Starts
19:30
Haywards Heath Assassins v Ping Panthers
Winter 2017-18 - Premier Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
7
Starts
19:30
Dynamos v Bullets
Winter 2017-18 - Premier Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
7
Starts
19:30
Hang Em High v Game Changers
Winter 2017-18 - Premier Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
7
Starts
19:30
St Andrews v X Men
Winter 2017-18 - First Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
7
Starts
19:30
Lindfield Thunderbolts v Spin Masters
Winter 2017-18 - First Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
7
Starts
19:30
Dark Horses v Bashers
Winter 2017-18 - First Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
7
Starts
19:30
Dangermen v Pingwins
Winter 2017-18 - Second Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
7
Starts
19:30
Swifts v Smashing Pumpkins
Winter 2017-18 - Second Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
7
Starts
19:30
Blade Runners v Burning Rubber
Winter 2017-18 - Second Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
7
Starts
19:30
Magiks v Cutting Edge
Winter 2017-18 - Second Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
14
Starts
19:30
Game Changers v Bullets
Winter 2017-18 - Premier Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
14
Starts
19:30
Ping Panthers v Hang Em High
Winter 2017-18 - Premier Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
14
Starts
19:30
Dynamos v Haywards Heath Assassins
Winter 2017-18 - Premier Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
14
Starts
19:30
X Men v Paddlers
Winter 2017-18 - First Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
14
Starts
19:30
Spin Masters v St Andrews
Winter 2017-18 - First Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
14
Starts
19:30
Lindfield Thunderbolts v Dark Horses
Winter 2017-18 - First Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
14
Starts
19:30
Smashing Pumpkins v Dangermen
Winter 2017-18 - Second Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
14
Starts
19:30
Burning Rubber v Swifts
Winter 2017-18 - Second Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
14
Starts
19:30
Blade Runners v Magiks
Winter 2017-18 - Second Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
14
Starts
19:30
Pingwins v Cutting Edge
Winter 2017-18 - Second Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
21
Starts
19:30
Hang Em High v Dynamos
Winter 2017-18 - Premier Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
21
Starts
19:30
Game Changers v Ping Panthers
Winter 2017-18 - Premier Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
21
Starts
19:30
Bullets v Haywards Heath Assassins
Winter 2017-18 - Premier Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
21
Starts
19:30
Paddlers v Spin Masters
Winter 2017-18 - First Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
21
Starts
19:30
St Andrews v Lindfield Thunderbolts
Winter 2017-18 - First Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
21
Starts
19:30
Bashers v X Men
Winter 2017-18 - First Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
21
Starts
19:30
Dangermen v Burning Rubber
Winter 2017-18 - Second Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
21
Starts
19:30
Swifts v Blade Runners
Winter 2017-18 - Second Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
21
Starts
19:30
Cutting Edge v Smashing Pumpkins
Winter 2017-18 - Second Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
21
Starts
19:30
Magiks v Pingwins
Winter 2017-18 - Second Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
28
Starts
19:30
Ping Panthers v Bullets
Winter 2017-18 - Premier Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
28
Starts
19:30
Haywards Heath Assassins v Hang Em High
Winter 2017-18 - Premier Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
28
Starts
19:30
Dynamos v Game Changers
Winter 2017-18 - Premier Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
28
Starts
19:30
Lindfield Thunderbolts v Paddlers
Winter 2017-18 - First Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
28
Starts
19:30
St Andrews v Dark Horses
Winter 2017-18 - First Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
28
Starts
19:30
Spin Masters v Bashers
Winter 2017-18 - First Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
28
Starts
19:30
Blade Runners v Dangermen
Winter 2017-18 - Second Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
28
Starts
19:30
Swifts v Magiks
Winter 2017-18 - Second Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
28
Starts
19:30
Burning Rubber v Cutting Edge
Winter 2017-18 - Second Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
28
Starts
19:30
Smashing Pumpkins v Pingwins
Winter 2017-18 - Second Division
Location: Warden Park School
April 2018
Wed
4
Starts
19:30
Paddlers v St Andrews
Winter 2017-18 - First Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
4
Starts
19:30
Bashers v Lindfield Thunderbolts
Winter 2017-18 - First Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
4
Starts
19:30
Dark Horses v X Men
Winter 2017-18 - First Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
4
Starts
19:30
Dangermen v Swifts
Winter 2017-18 - Second Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
4
Starts
19:30
Cutting Edge v Blade Runners
Winter 2017-18 - Second Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
4
Starts
19:30
Pingwins v Burning Rubber
Winter 2017-18 - Second Division
Location: Warden Park School
Wed
4
Starts
19:30
Magiks v Smashing Pumpkins
Winter 2017-18 - Second Division
Location: Warden Park School
Sun
22
Annual Closed Tournament
Location: Warden Park
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events