Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
League Fixture
19:30 - 22:30
Junior Coaching
17:00 - 19:15
Sunday Practice
18:40 - 20:30
Handicap Tournament
19:30 - 22:30
Junior Coaching
17:00 - 19:15
Sunday Practice
18:40 - 20:30
League Fixture
19:30 - 22:30
Knights v Ping Panthers
19:30
Hang Em High v Assassins
19:30
Diversity v Dynamos
19:30
Spin Masters v Pingwins
19:30
Burning Rubber v Thunderbolts
19:30
King Pongs v X Men
19:30
One Hit Wonders v Swifts
19:30
Mad Batters v Dangermen
19:30
Warriors v Magiks
19:30
Blade Runners v Pumpkins
19:30
League Fixture
19:30 - 22:30
Knights v Hang Em High
19:30
Diversity v Assassins
19:30
Ping Panthers v Dynamos
19:30
Thunderbolts v Spin Masters
19:30
Burning Rubber v One Hit Wonders
19:30
Pingwins v King Pongs
19:30
X Men v Swifts
19:30
Magiks v Mad Batters
19:30
Dangermen v Blade Runners
19:30
Pumpkins v New Avengers
19:30
Junior Coaching
17:00 - 19:15
Sunday Practice
18:40 - 20:30
League Fixture
19:30 - 22:30
Assassins v Ping Panthers
19:30
Dynamos v Knights
19:30
Hang Em High v Diversity
19:30
Spin Masters v Burning Rubber
19:30
King Pongs v Thunderbolts
19:30
Swifts v Pingwins
19:30
One Hit Wonders v X Men
19:30
Mad Batters v Warriors
19:30
Blade Runners v Magiks
19:30
New Avengers v Dangermen
19:30
Junior Coaching
17:00 - 19:15
Sunday Practice
18:40 - 20:30
League Fixture
19:30 - 22:30
Ping Panthers v Hang Em High
19:30
Dynamos v Assassins
19:30
One Hit Wonders v Spin Masters
19:30
King Pongs v Burning Rubber
19:30
Swifts v Thunderbolts
19:30
X Men v Pingwins
19:30
Blade Runners v Warriors
19:30
New Avengers v Magiks
19:30
Pumpkins v Dangermen
19:30
Junior Coaching
17:00 - 19:15
Sunday Practice
18:40 - 20:30
League Fixture
19:30 - 22:30
Hang Em High v Dynamos
19:30
Diversity v Ping Panthers
19:30
Knights v Assassins
19:30
Spin Masters v King Pongs
19:30
Burning Rubber v Swifts
19:30
Thunderbolts v X Men
19:30
Pingwins v One Hit Wonders
19:30
Mad Batters v Blade Runners
19:30
Warriors v New Avengers
19:30
Magiks v Pumpkins
19:30
Junior Coaching
17:00 - 19:15
Sunday Practice
18:40 - 20:30
League Fixture
19:30 - 22:30
Ping Panthers v Knights
19:30
Assassins v Hang Em High
19:30
Dynamos v Diversity
19:30
Swifts v Spin Masters
19:30
X Men v Burning Rubber
19:30
Pingwins v Thunderbolts
19:30
King Pongs v One Hit Wonders
19:30
New Avengers v Mad Batters
19:30
Pumpkins v Warriors
19:30
Dangermen v Magiks
19:30
Doubles Competition
19:15 - 22:15
League Fixture
19:30 - 22:15
Hang Em High v Knights
19:30
Assassins v Diversity
19:30
Dynamos v Ping Panthers
19:30
Spin Masters v X Men
19:30
Burning Rubber v Pingwins
19:30
One Hit Wonders v Thunderbolts
19:30
King Pongs v Swifts
19:30
Mad Batters v Pumpkins
19:30
Warriors v Dangermen
19:30
Blade Runners v New Avengers
19:30
League Fixture
19:30 - 22:15
Ping Panthers v Assassins
19:30
Knights v Dynamos
19:30
Diversity v Hang Em High
19:30
Pingwins v Spin Masters
19:30
Thunderbolts v Burning Rubber
19:30
X Men v King Pongs
19:30
Swifts v One Hit Wonders
19:30
Dangermen v Mad Batters
19:30
Magiks v Warriors
19:30
Pumpkins v Blade Runners
19:30
League Fixture
19:30 - 22:15
Knights v Diversity
19:30
Hang Em High v Ping Panthers
19:30
Assassins v Dynamos
19:30
Spin Masters v Thunderbolts
19:30
One Hit Wonders v Burning Rubber
19:30
King Pongs v Pingwins
19:30
Swifts v X Men
19:30
Mad Batters v Magiks
19:30
Blade Runners v Dangermen
19:30
New Avengers v Pumpkins
19:30
League Fixture
19:30 - 22:15
Dynamos v Hang Em High
19:30
Ping Panthers v Diversity
19:30
Assassins v Knights
19:30
Burning Rubber v Spin Masters
19:30
Thunderbolts v King Pongs
19:30
Pingwins v Swifts
19:30
X Men v One Hit Wonders
19:30
Warriors v Mad Batters
19:30
Magiks v Blade Runners
19:30
Dangermen v New Avengers
19:30
League Fixture
19:30 - 22:15
Knights v Ping Panthers
19:30
Hang Em High v Assassins
19:30
Diversity v Dynamos
19:30
Spin Masters v One Hit Wonders
19:30
Burning Rubber v King Pongs
19:30
Thunderbolts v Swifts
19:30
Pingwins v X Men
19:30
Warriors v Blade Runners
19:30
Magiks v New Avengers
19:30
Dangermen v Pumpkins
19:30
League Fixture
19:30 - 22:15
Knights v Hang Em High
19:30
Diversity v Assassins
19:30
Ping Panthers v Dynamos
19:30
King Pongs v Spin Masters
19:30
Swifts v Burning Rubber
19:30
X Men v Thunderbolts
19:30
One Hit Wonders v Pingwins
19:30
Blade Runners v Mad Batters
19:30
New Avengers v Warriors
19:30
Pumpkins v Magiks
19:30
League Fixture
19:30 - 22:15
Assassins v Ping Panthers
19:30
Dynamos v Knights
19:30
Hang Em High v Diversity
19:30
Spin Masters v Swifts
19:30
Burning Rubber v X Men
19:30
Thunderbolts v Pingwins
19:30
One Hit Wonders v King Pongs
19:30
Mad Batters v New Avengers
19:30
Warriors v Pumpkins
19:30
Magiks v Dangermen
19:30
League Fixture
19:30 - 22:15
Diversity v Knights
19:30
Ping Panthers v Hang Em High
19:30
Dynamos v Assassins
19:30
X Men v Spin Masters
19:30
Pingwins v Burning Rubber
19:30
Thunderbolts v One Hit Wonders
19:30
Swifts v King Pongs
19:30
Pumpkins v Mad Batters
19:30
Dangermen v Warriors
19:30
New Avengers v Blade Runners
19:30
League Fixture
19:30 - 22:15
Hang Em High v Dynamos
19:30
Diversity v Ping Panthers
19:30
Knights v Assassins
19:30
Spin Masters v Pingwins
19:30
Burning Rubber v Thunderbolts
19:30
King Pongs v X Men
19:30
One Hit Wonders v Swifts
19:30
Mad Batters v Dangermen
19:30
Warriors v Magiks
19:30
Blade Runners v Pumpkins
19:30
League Fixture
19:30 - 22:15
Ping Panthers v Knights
19:30
Assassins v Hang Em High
19:30
Dynamos v Diversity
19:30
Thunderbolts v Spin Masters
19:30
Burning Rubber v One Hit Wonders
19:30
Pingwins v King Pongs
19:30
X Men v Swifts
19:30
Magiks v Mad Batters
19:30
Dangermen v Blade Runners
19:30
Pumpkins v New Avengers
19:30
League Fixture
19:30 - 22:15
Spin Masters v Burning Rubber
19:30
King Pongs v Thunderbolts
19:30
Swifts v Pingwins
19:30
One Hit Wonders v X Men
19:30
Mad Batters v Warriors
19:30
Blade Runners v Magiks
19:30
New Avengers v Dangermen
19:30
League Tournament
09:00 - 20:00