Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
January 2019
Mon
28
-
Buckley v Northop B
DR Ledgard Challenge 2019 - Division One
Location: Caergwrle Boys Brigade Hall
Thu
31
-
Northop C v Caergwrle Boys Brigade
DR Ledgard Challenge 2019 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Thu
31
-
Northop E v Northop H
DR Ledgard Handicap Cup 2019 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Thu
31
-
Northop G v Northop D
DR Ledgard Handicap Cup 2019 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
February 2019
Fri
1
-
Hawarden A v Northop
DR Ledgard Challenge 2019 - Division One
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
1
-
Northop A v Hawarden
DR Ledgard Challenge 2019 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
1
-
Hawarden C v Flint
DR Ledgard Handicap Cup 2019 - Division Two
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
1
-
Northop F v Hawarden B
DR Ledgard Handicap Cup 2019 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Mon
4
-
Caergwrle Boys Brigade v Buckley
DR Ledgard Challenge 2019 - Division One
Location: Caergwrle Boys Brigade Hall
Thu
7
-
Northop B v Hawarden A
DR Ledgard Challenge 2019 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Thu
7
-
Northop H v Northop G
DR Ledgard Handicap Cup 2019 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
8
-
Hawarden v Northop
DR Ledgard Challenge 2019 - Division One
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
8
-
Northop A v Northop C
DR Ledgard Challenge 2019 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
8
-
Northop D v Hawarden C
DR Ledgard Handicap Cup 2019 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
8
-
Hawarden B v Flint
DR Ledgard Handicap Cup 2019 - Division Two
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
8
-
Northop F v Northop E
DR Ledgard Handicap Cup 2019 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Mon
11
-
Buckley v Northop A
DR Ledgard Challenge 2019 - Division One
Location: Caergwrle Boys Brigade Hall
Thu
14
-
Northop C v Hawarden
DR Ledgard Challenge 2019 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Thu
14
-
Northop G v Northop F
DR Ledgard Handicap Cup 2019 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Thu
14
-
Northop E v Hawarden B
DR Ledgard Handicap Cup 2019 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
15
-
Hawarden A v Caergwrle Boys Brigade
DR Ledgard Challenge 2019 - Division One
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
15
-
Northop v Northop B
DR Ledgard Challenge 2019 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
15
-
Hawarden C v Northop H
DR Ledgard Handicap Cup 2019 - Division Two
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
15
-
Flint v Northop D
DR Ledgard Handicap Cup 2019 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
March 2019
Mon
4
-
Caergwrle Boys Brigade v Northop
DR Ledgard Challenge 2019 - Division One
Location: Caergwrle Boys Brigade Hall
Thu
7
-
Northop C v Buckley
DR Ledgard Challenge 2019 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Thu
7
-
Northop H v Flint
DR Ledgard Handicap Cup 2019 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Thu
7
-
Northop E v Northop G
DR Ledgard Handicap Cup 2019 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
8
-
Hawarden v Northop B
DR Ledgard Challenge 2019 - Division One
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
8
-
Northop A v Hawarden A
DR Ledgard Challenge 2019 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
8
-
Hawarden B v Northop D
DR Ledgard Handicap Cup 2019 - Division Two
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
8
-
Northop F v Hawarden C
DR Ledgard Handicap Cup 2019 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Mon
11
-
Buckley v Hawarden
DR Ledgard Challenge 2019 - Division One
Location: Caergwrle Boys Brigade Hall
Thu
14
-
Northop B v Caergwrle Boys Brigade
DR Ledgard Challenge 2019 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Thu
14
-
Northop G v Hawarden B
DR Ledgard Handicap Cup 2019 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
15
-
Northop v Northop A
DR Ledgard Challenge 2019 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
15
-
Hawarden A v Northop C
DR Ledgard Challenge 2019 - Division One
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
15
-
Northop D v Northop H
DR Ledgard Handicap Cup 2019 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
15
-
Flint v Northop F
DR Ledgard Handicap Cup 2019 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
15
-
Hawarden C v Northop E
DR Ledgard Handicap Cup 2019 - Division Two
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events