Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
September 2018
Fri
21
-
Hawarden A v Northop
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
21
-
Northop A v Hawarden
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
21
-
Hawarden C v Flint
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
21
-
Northop F v Hawarden B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Mon
24
-
Caergwrle Boys Brigade v Buckley
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Caergwrle Boys Brigade Hall
Thu
27
-
Northop B v Hawarden A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Thu
27
-
Northop H v Northop G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
28
-
Hawarden v Northop
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
28
-
Northop A v Northop C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
28
-
Northop D v Hawarden C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
28
-
Hawarden B v Flint
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
28
-
Northop F v Northop E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
October 2018
Mon
1
-
Buckley v Northop A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Caergwrle Boys Brigade Hall
Thu
4
-
Northop C v Hawarden
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Thu
4
-
Northop G v Northop F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Thu
4
-
Northop E v Hawarden B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
5
-
Hawarden A v Caergwrle Boys Brigade
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
5
-
Northop v Northop B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
5
-
Hawarden C v Northop H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
5
-
Flint v Northop D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Mon
8
-
Caergwrle Boys Brigade v Northop
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Caergwrle Boys Brigade Hall
Thu
11
-
Northop C v Buckley
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Thu
11
-
Northop H v Flint
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Thu
11
-
Northop E v Northop G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
12
-
Hawarden v Northop B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
12
-
Northop A v Hawarden A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
12
-
Hawarden B v Northop D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
12
-
Northop F v Hawarden C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Mon
15
-
Buckley v Hawarden
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Caergwrle Boys Brigade Hall
Thu
18
-
Northop B v Caergwrle Boys Brigade
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Thu
18
-
Northop G v Hawarden B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
19
-
Northop v Northop A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
19
-
Hawarden A v Northop C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
19
-
Northop D v Northop H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
19
-
Flint v Northop F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
19
-
Hawarden C v Northop E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Mon
22
-
Caergwrle Boys Brigade v Hawarden
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Caergwrle Boys Brigade Hall
Thu
25
-
Northop B v Northop A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Thu
25
-
Northop H v Hawarden B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
26
-
Northop v Northop C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
26
-
Hawarden A v Buckley
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
26
-
Northop D v Northop F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
26
-
Flint v Northop E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
26
-
Hawarden C v Northop G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
November 2018
Mon
5
-
Buckley v Northop
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Caergwrle Boys Brigade Hall
Thu
8
-
Northop C v Northop B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Thu
8
-
Northop E v Northop D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Thu
8
-
Northop G v Flint
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
9
-
Northop A v Caergwrle Boys Brigade
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
9
-
Hawarden v Hawarden A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
9
-
Northop F v Northop H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
9
-
Hawarden B v Hawarden C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Mon
12
-
Caergwrle Boys Brigade v Northop C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Caergwrle Boys Brigade Hall
Thu
15
-
Northop B v Buckley
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Thu
15
-
Northop H v Northop E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
16
-
Northop v Hawarden A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
16
-
Hawarden v Northop A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
16
-
Northop D v Northop G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
16
-
Flint v Hawarden C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
16
-
Hawarden B v Northop F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Mon
19
-
Buckley v Caergwrle Boys Brigade
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Caergwrle Boys Brigade Hall
Thu
22
-
Northop C v Northop A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Thu
22
-
Northop G v Northop H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Thu
22
-
Northop E v Northop F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
23
-
Hawarden A v Northop B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
23
-
Northop v Hawarden
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
23
-
Hawarden C v Northop D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
23
-
Flint v Hawarden B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Mon
26
-
Caergwrle Boys Brigade v Hawarden A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Caergwrle Boys Brigade Hall
Thu
29
-
Northop B v Northop
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Thu
29
-
Northop H v Hawarden C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
30
-
Northop A v Buckley
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
30
-
Hawarden v Northop C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
30
-
Northop D v Flint
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
30
-
Northop F v Northop G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
30
-
Hawarden B v Northop E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
December 2018
Mon
3
-
Buckley v Northop C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Caergwrle Boys Brigade Hall
Thu
6
-
Northop B v Hawarden
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Thu
6
-
Northop G v Northop E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
7
-
Northop v Caergwrle Boys Brigade
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
7
-
Hawarden A v Northop A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
7
-
Flint v Northop H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
7
-
Northop D v Hawarden B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
7
-
Hawarden C v Northop F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Mon
10
-
Caergwrle Boys Brigade v Northop B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Caergwrle Boys Brigade Hall
Thu
13
-
Northop C v Hawarden A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Thu
13
-
Northop H v Northop D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Thu
13
-
Northop E v Hawarden C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
14
-
Northop A v Northop
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
14
-
Hawarden v Buckley
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
14
-
Northop F v Flint
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
14
-
Hawarden B v Northop G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events