Individual Averages > 2018 Summer League > Division One
Player Team Played Won % Win
Keith Robertson Westbourne A 9 9 100.00%
Carl White Ormesby TTC B 48 45 93.75%
Joe Cope Ormesby TTC A 80 72 90.00%
Benjamin Piggott Ormesby TTC A 71 63 88.73%
Stephen Cooper Beaumont Accountancy Nomad A 30 25 83.33%
David Gofton Ormesby TTC A 65 53 81.54%
George Hill Ormesby TTC A 43 35 81.40%
Jack Cope Ormesby TTC A 67 51 76.12%
Peter Abell Beaumont Accountancy Nomad A 51 38 74.51%
Ben Savage Ormesby TTC C 33 24 72.73%
Karl Shaw Ormesby TTC B 84 61 72.62%
Thomas Rayner Ormesby TTC B 32 23 71.88%
Tony Langley Beaumont Accountancy Nomad A 66 45 68.18%
Luke Robinson Darlington Dolphins A 128 87 67.97%
Michael Young Ormesby TTC B 110 70 63.64%
James Scope Westbourne A 128 80 62.50%
Callum McRae Darlington Dolphins A 61 37 60.66%
Malcolm Corking Beaumont Accountancy Nomad A 61 37 60.66%
Mike Fenby Nunthorpe TTC A 95 54 56.84%
Dave Williams Nunthorpe TTC A 153 86 56.21%
Glenn Hodgson Nunthorpe TTC A 86 48 55.81%
Ryan Nassau Ormesby TTC C 106 59 55.66%
Jamie Peacock Darlington Dolphins A 103 57 55.34%
Chrissy Edwards Ormesby TTC C 57 31 54.39%
Stephen Baines Beaumont Accountancy Nomad A 65 35 53.85%
Jack Jacomb Westbourne A 126 63 50.00%
Kevin Linsley Beaumont Accountancy Nomad A 71 34 47.89%
Phil Webster Westbourne A 102 48 47.06%
Peter Sermon Beaumont Accountancy Nomad A 58 27 46.55%
Jack Dewar Ormesby TTC C 13 6 46.15%
Adam Ridley Ormesby TTC B 37 17 45.95%
Bob Evans (S) Nunthorpe TTC A 31 14 45.16%
Gary Whyman Ormesby TTC B 89 39 43.82%
Anthony Leonard Westbourne A 84 36 42.86%
Ian Plummer Beaumont Accountancy Nomad A 61 25 40.98%
Paul Carruthers Darlington Dolphins A 41 16 39.02%
David Noutch Darlington Dolphins A 78 30 38.46%
Eve Witterick (S) Ormesby TTC A 26 10 38.46%
Barbara Kearney (S) Nunthorpe TTC A 33 12 36.36%
Jonah Hannaway (S) Ormesby TTC B 11 4 36.36%
Nigel Savage Ormesby TTC C 62 22 35.48%
David Pashley Nunthorpe TTC A 13 4 30.77%
David Ashwell Ormesby TTC B 13 4 30.77%
Jane Lynas (S) Beaumont Accountancy Nomad A 12 3 25.00%
Chris Gunn Ormesby TTC D 153 38 24.84%
Tom Hand Ormesby TTC D 135 27 20.00%
John McCullow Ormesby TTC D 134 25 18.66%
Arkadiusz Hnat Darlington Dolphins A 11 2 18.18%
Dave Hildreth (S) Nunthorpe TTC A 19 3 15.79%
Alex Wilson Ormesby TTC C 122 16 13.11%
Peter Mason (S) Ormesby TTC C 10 1 10.00%
John Goulding (S) Nunthorpe TTC A 19 1 5.26%
Olly Flight (S) Ormesby TTC C 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 53 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Individual Averages > 2018 Summer League > Division Two
Player Team Played Won % Win
Stephen Baines (S) Beaumont Accountancy Nomads B 9 9 100.00%
Steve Burge Northfield TTC B 65 61 93.85%
Tommy Webster Northfield TTC A 165 150 90.91%
David Drummond Northfield TTC A 70 63 90.00%
Christopher Caygill Darlington Dolphins B 10 9 90.00%
Jane Durham Northfield TTC B 79 71 89.87%
Paul Dale Northfield TTC B 83 70 84.34%
Malcolm Noble Beaumont Accountancy Nomads B 121 97 80.17%
Philip McCallum Ormesby TTC E 31 24 77.42%
Barbara Kearney Nunthorpe TTC B 114 87 76.32%
Issy Doyle Ormesby TTC E 12 9 75.00%
Lee Kelly Westbourne B 75 54 72.00%
Jason Lloyd Westbourne B 56 40 71.43%
Lee Russell Northfield TTC A 116 82 70.69%
Andrew Greason Westbourne B 119 84 70.59%
John Hanson Nunthorpe TTC B 115 79 68.70%
David Hutchinson Westbourne B 22 15 68.18%
Geoffrey Howe Beaumont Accountancy Nomads B 69 47 68.12%
Gary Whittle Northfield TTC A 169 113 66.86%
Dave Hildreth Nunthorpe TTC B 75 50 66.67%
John Shallow Beaumont Accountancy Nomads B 9 6 66.67%
Jane Lynas Beaumont Accountancy Nomads B 117 77 65.81%
John Harper Westbourne B 101 66 65.35%
Bob Evans Nunthorpe TTC B 60 39 65.00%
Gary Pearson Westbourne B 109 66 60.55%
Philip Lowther Beaumont Accountancy Nomads B 141 85 60.28%
Sam Hugill Beaumont Accountancy Nomads B 94 56 59.57%
Eve Witterick Ormesby TTC E 131 78 59.54%
Trevor Teasdale Nunthorpe TTC B 82 48 58.54%
Tony Dixon Darlington Dolphins B 41 24 58.54%
Edward Adams Ormesby TTC E 89 52 58.43%
Jim Wyatt Ormesby TTC G 62 35 56.45%
Olly Flight Ormesby TTC G 64 36 56.25%
Ben Wrann Northfield TTC B 32 17 53.13%
Paul Hume Darlington Dolphins B 85 45 52.94%
Mike Purdy Westbourne B 63 32 50.79%
John Goulding Nunthorpe TTC B 64 32 50.00%
Vic Wilson Nunthorpe TTC B 19 9 47.37%
Daniel Bennett Ormesby TTC E 39 18 46.15%
Richard Chamberlain Beaumont Accountancy Nomads B 13 6 46.15%
Noel Thomas Ormesby TTC F Wheelers 176 80 45.45%
Christopher Rayner Ormesby TTC F Wheelers 11 5 45.45%
Lola McGhee Ormesby TTC E 11 5 45.45%
Jonah Hannaway Ormesby TTC E 146 62 42.47%
Brian Holloway Ormesby TTC F Wheelers 170 69 40.59%
Joe Watts Darlington Dolphins B 85 33 38.82%
Ravi Prabhakar Ormesby TTC G 39 15 38.46%
Peter Mason Ormesby TTC G 80 30 37.50%
Graeme Walker Ormesby TTC G 64 23 35.94%
Seth Holland Darlington Dolphins B 12 4 33.33%
Nigel Green Ormesby TTC G 96 30 31.25%
Marc Bonnar Ormesby TTC F Wheelers 153 44 28.76%
Katie Bates Ormesby TTC E 43 12 27.91%
John Daley Ormesby TTC G 101 24 23.76%
Jack Higgins Ormesby TTC H 78 17 21.79%
Thomas Richards Northfield TTC B 76 16 21.05%
Kieran O'Callaghan Darlington Dolphins B 105 20 19.05%
Paul Carruthers (S) Darlington Dolphins B 11 2 18.18%
Fin-Lee Sanderson Ormesby TTC H 39 7 17.95%
Robbie Hebbron Ormesby TTC H 62 11 17.74%
Denis O'Callaghan Darlington Dolphins B 122 20 16.39%
Tom Wardell Ormesby TTC H 57 9 15.79%
Jack Millward Ormesby TTC H 54 6 11.11%
Timothy James Ormesby TTC H 37 4 10.81%
Russell Witterick Ormesby TTC E 20 2 10.00%
Sophie Dunn Northfield TTC B 10 1 10.00%
Sam Milburn Northfield TTC B 38 3 7.89%
Marie Edwards Ormesby TTC G 29 2 6.90%
Alexander Wardrop Darlington Dolphins B 29 2 6.90%
Arron Christie Ormesby TTC H 81 3 3.70%
Frank Byrne Ormesby TTC H 37 1 2.70%
George McAdam Darlington Dolphins B 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 72 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions