Player Statistics > Tommy Webster
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Jane Durham Northfield B 8-11 7-11 6-11 -6 Loss
Thomas Richards Northfield B 11-3 11-8 11-5 +1 Win
Sophie Dunn Northfield B 11-4 11-8 11-6 +1 Win
Jack Higgins Ormesby TTC H 11-3 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
Aaron Christie Ormesby TTC H 11-1 11-0 11-5 +1 Win
Jack Millward Ormesby TTC H 11-1 11-1 11-3 +1 Win
Brian Holloway Ormesby TTC F 11-4 11-5 11-5 +1 Win
Marc Bonnar Ormesby TTC F 11-3 11-4 11-3 +1 Win
Noel Thomas Ormesby TTC F 11-4 11-7 11-3 +1 Win
Paul Carruthers Darlington B 11-5 11-5 11-5 +7 Win
Denis O'Callaghan Darlington B 11-4 11-2 11-3 +1 Win
Kieran O'Callaghan Darlington B 11-1 11-5 11-5 +1 Win
Andrew Greason Westbourne B 10-12 11-5 11-5 11-5 +4 Win
Lee Kelly Westbourne B 11-9 16-14 12-10 +2 Win
John Harper Westbourne B 11-8 11-9 11-2 +2 Win
Geoffrey Howe Nomads B 11-8 11-8 11-3 +4 Win
Jane Lynas Nomads B 11-8 11-4 11-8 +2 Win
Philip Lowther Nomads B 11-6 11-8 11-9 +3 Win
Olly Flight Ormesby TTC G 11-1 11-5 11-9 +1 Win
Peter Mason Ormesby TTC G 11-5 11-7 11-7 +1 Win
Jim Wyatt Ormesby TTC G 11-8 11-3 11-3 +1 Win
Eve Witterick Ormesby TTC E 11-9 11-7 10-12 11-2 n/a Win
Katie Bates Ormesby TTC E 8-11 11-8 11-7 11-3 n/a Win
Jonah Hannaway Ormesby TTC E 11-9 11-3 11-6 n/a Win
Barbara Kearney Nunthorpe TTC B 12-10 8-11 9-11 11-9 12-10 +4 Win
John Hanson Nunthorpe TTC B 11-8 8-11 11-9 11-4 +2 Win
Bob Evans Nunthorpe TTC B 11-8 11-7 11-4 +5 Win
Jane Durham Northfield B 8-11 12-14 3-11 n/a Loss
Steve Burge Northfield B 11-9 3-11 9-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Paul Dale Northfield B 11-2 11-9 11-6 n/a Win
Tom Wardell Ormesby TTC H 11-2 11-2 11-4 n/a Win
Timothy James Ormesby TTC H 11-3 11-3 11-7 n/a Win
Frank Byrne Ormesby TTC H 11-2 11-3 11-3 n/a Win
Noel Thomas Ormesby TTC F 11-8 11-1 11-4 n/a Win
Brian Holloway Ormesby TTC F 11-6 11-5 11-4 n/a Win
Marc Bonnar Ormesby TTC F 11-6 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
Tony Dixon Darlington B 11-8 11-1 11-8 n/a Win
Joe Watts Darlington B 11-3 11-2 11-5 n/a Win
Paul Hume Darlington B 11-3 11-9 11-4 n/a Win
Andrew Greason Westbourne B 9-11 11-5 11-6 11-3 n/a Win
John Harper Westbourne B 11-7 10-12 13-11 11-5 n/a Win
Gary Pearson Westbourne B 11-7 11-7 13-11 n/a Win
Geoffrey Howe Nomads B 11-9 8-11 11-0 11-4 n/a Win
Philip Lowther Nomads B 11-4 11-2 11-4 n/a Win
Malcolm Noble Nomads B 11-7 11-5 11-4 n/a Win
Olly Flight Ormesby TTC G 11-8 11-4 11-6 n/a Win
Nigel Green Ormesby TTC G 11-7 11-1 11-8 n/a Win
John Daley Ormesby TTC G 11-5 11-8 11-5 n/a Win
Eve Witterick Ormesby TTC E 11-3 4-11 11-7 11-9 n/a Win
Daniel Bennett Ormesby TTC E 11-2 11-7 7-11 11-7 n/a Win
Jonah Hannaway Ormesby TTC E 11-2 11-4 11-2 n/a Win
Bob Evans Nunthorpe TTC B 10-12 11-3 11-8 11-7 n/a Win
Dave Hildreth Nunthorpe TTC B 11-5 11-7 11-8 n/a Win
John Goulding Nunthorpe TTC B 11-4 11-7 11-7 n/a Win
Played: 54
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2016
Cleveland Summer 2019
Summer 2017
Share This Page