Joseph Abbott
Aberdeen University Eagles
AU Eagles
04/10/2017
11-9
11-13
2-11
5-11
Loss
Andrew McRae
Aberdeen University Eagles
AU Eagles
04/10/2017
8-11
11-9
11-8
6-11
8-11
Loss
Akshay Tandon
Aberdeen University Eagles
AU Eagles
04/10/2017
11-7
11-3
11-7
Win
Craig Cummine
Triangle Swifts
Tri Swifts
10/04/2018
5-11
11-13
12-10
8-11
Loss
Uwe Petermann
Triangle Swifts
Tri Swifts
10/04/2018
2-11
11-4
11-8
10-12
6-11
Loss
Mitch Reid
Triangle Swifts
Tri Swifts
10/04/2018
3-11
3-11
5-11
Loss
Rafal Wilowski
Grammar Hooligans
Hooligans
25/10/2017
9-11
11-8
12-10
6-11
8-11
Loss
Yifei Fang
Grammar Hooligans
Hooligans
25/10/2017
7-11
9-11
9-11
Loss
Hayes Chan
Grammar Hooligans
Hooligans
25/10/2017
11-3
11-5
11-8
Win
Andrzej Frandzelski
Crown Terrace Methodists A
CTM A
30/10/2017
8-11
7-11
9-11
Loss
Martin Richens
Crown Terrace Methodists A
CTM A
30/10/2017
7-11
9-11
8-11
Loss
Sebastian Wolejnio
Crown Terrace Methodists A
CTM A
30/10/2017
12-14
8-11
11-7
11-13
Loss
Isla Stott
Aberdeen University Harriers
AU Harriers
08/11/2017
11-4
11-3
11-4
Win
Elias Bokedal
Aberdeen University Harriers
AU Harriers
08/11/2017
12-14
2-11
6-11
Loss
Tessa Yau
Aberdeen University Harriers
AU Harriers
08/11/2017
11-6
13-11
9-11
11-9
Win
Umesh Samo Nakho
Triangle Athletic
Tri Athletic
04/04/2018
6-11
11-9
7-11
6-11
Loss
Stefan Wagner
Triangle Athletic
Tri Athletic
04/04/2018
14-16
6-11
14-16
Loss
Brian Robertson
Triangle Athletic
Tri Athletic
04/04/2018
4-11
11-9
8-11
10-12
Loss
Dave Furneaux
Grammar Surfers
Grammar Surfers
22/11/2017
8-11
10-12
11-9
11-2
11-5
Win
Dick Ferro
Grammar Surfers
Grammar Surfers
22/11/2017
11-7
6-11
11-13
11-5
11-13
Loss
Richard Miller
Grammar Surfers
Grammar Surfers
22/11/2017
11-9
11-7
11-4
Win
Nigel Herbert
Crown Terrace Methodists B
CTM B
29/11/2017
4-11
14-12
6-11
5-11
Loss
David Tetteh
Crown Terrace Methodists B
CTM B
29/11/2017
8-11
0-11
0-11
Loss
Dennis Oon
Crown Terrace Methodists B
CTM B
29/11/2017
9-11
10-12
8-11
Loss
Akshay Tandon
Aberdeen University Eagles
AU Eagles
05/12/2017
11-9
12-10
12-10
Win
Andrew McRae
Aberdeen University Eagles
AU Eagles
05/12/2017
6-11
4-11
8-11
Loss
Ross Martin
Aberdeen University Eagles
AU Eagles
05/12/2017
8-11
3-11
8-11
Loss
Craig Cummine
Triangle Swifts
Tri Swifts
17/01/2018
10-12
11-9
7-11
8-11
Loss
Uwe Petermann
Triangle Swifts
Tri Swifts
17/01/2018
2-11
8-11
4-11
Loss
Mitch Reid
Triangle Swifts
Tri Swifts
17/01/2018
5-11
3-11
7-11
Loss
Yifei Fang
Grammar Hooligans
Hooligans
31/01/2018
7-11
11-8
7-11
12-10
8-11
Loss
Rafal Wilowski
Grammar Hooligans
Hooligans
31/01/2018
8-11
10-12
7-11
Loss
Josef Bokedal
Grammar Hooligans
Hooligans
31/01/2018
7-11
5-11
11-7
9-11
Loss
Martin Richens
Crown Terrace Methodists A
CTM A
14/02/2018
9-11
10-12
5-11
Loss
Gregor Ksiazek
Crown Terrace Methodists A
CTM A
14/02/2018
12-10
11-6
11-7
Win
Andrzej Frandzelski
Crown Terrace Methodists A
CTM A
14/02/2018
14-12
4-11
11-5
11-9
Win
Murray Paterson
Aberdeen University Harriers
AU Harriers
06/03/2018
8-11
12-14
11-4
9-11
Loss
Tessa Yau
Aberdeen University Harriers
AU Harriers
06/03/2018
14-12
7-11
11-6
11-7
Win
Andy Keith
Triangle Athletic
Tri Athletic
14/03/2018
9-11
10-12
11-8
11-6
12-10
Win
Stefan Wagner
Triangle Athletic
Tri Athletic
14/03/2018
11-7
11-5
11-13
5-11
6-11
Loss
Umesh Samo Nakho
Triangle Athletic
Tri Athletic
14/03/2018
8-11
9-11
11-5
11-8
11-6
Win
Dave Furneaux
Grammar Surfers
Grammar Surfers
28/03/2018
11-7
11-7
11-3
Win
Dick Ferro
Grammar Surfers
Grammar Surfers
28/03/2018
11-5
11-3
9-11
11-2
Win
Richard Miller
Grammar Surfers
Grammar Surfers
28/03/2018
11-5
11-6
11-9
Win
Mohammad Namavar
Crown Terrace Methodists B
CTM B
11/04/2018
11-8
11-4
11-8
Win
Nigel Herbert
Crown Terrace Methodists B
CTM B
11/04/2018
11-5
6-11
11-5
11-9
Win
David Tetteh
Crown Terrace Methodists B
CTM B
11/04/2018
9-11
4-11
11-8
6-11
Loss