Individual Averages > ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 > DIVISION 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Ross Martin AU Eagles 30 28 93.33%
Andrew McRae AU Eagles 21 19 90.48%
Dennis Oon CTM B 30 25 83.33%
Elias Bokedal AU Harriers 27 22 81.48%
Rafal Wilowski Grammar Hooligans 26 21 80.77%
Sebastian Wolejnio CTM A 33 25 75.76%
Joseph Abbott AU Eagles 18 13 72.22%
Josef Bokedal Grammar Hooligans 24 17 70.83%
Martin Richens CTM A 33 22 66.67%
Uwe Petermann Triangle Swifts 30 20 66.67%
Tessa Yau AU Harriers 27 15 55.56%
Joe Cranna AU Eagles 15 8 53.33%
Kenny Asogwa Aircon Westhill 30 15 50.00%
Stefan Wagner Triangle Athletic 24 12 50.00%
Umesh Samo Nakho Triangle Athletic 21 10 47.62%
Harsh Malhotra Triangle Athletic 30 14 46.67%
Murray Paterson AU Harriers 18 8 44.44%
Gregor Ksiazek CTM A 33 14 42.42%
Kevin Anderson CTM B 24 10 41.67%
Mitch Reid Triangle Swifts 30 12 40.00%
Murray Gauld Grammar Hooligans 29 11 37.93%
Craig Cummine Triangle Swifts 27 10 37.04%
Isla Stott AU Harriers 30 10 33.33%
Mark Mitra (S) AU Harriers 3 1 33.33%
Alasdair Crofton Grammar Hooligans 17 4 23.53%
Kevin Ashton Aircon Westhill 27 5 18.52%
Gary Gray Triangle Athletic 18 3 16.67%
Akshay Tandon (S) AU Eagles 6 1 16.67%
Mohammad Namavar CTM B 21 3 14.29%
Chris Flint Aircon Westhill 30 4 13.33%
Neil Paterson (S) Aircon Westhill 12 1 8.33%
Nigel Herbert CTM B 15 1 6.67%
Nicolas Cathelin (S) AU Harriers 3 0 0.00%
Andy Keith (S) Triangle Athletic 3 0 0.00%
Brian Robertson (S) Triangle Athletic 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 35 players Last Updated:
Click for more information
Click for more information
Individual Averages > ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 > DIVISION 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Mark Mitra AU Ospreys 12 12 100.00%
Umayr Abbasi AU Ospreys 6 6 100.00%
George Keith (S) Triangle Blades 3 3 100.00%
Nicolas Cathelin AU Ospreys 3 3 100.00%
Juris Zarins Triangle Lit-Lat 36 33 91.67%
Harry Blackhall ASV Juniors 39 32 82.05%
George Stoian AU Ospreys 15 12 80.00%
Jonathan Pan ASV Juniors 33 26 78.79%
Raitis Barkans Triangle Lit-Lat 36 28 77.78%
Akshay Tandon AU Ospreys 9 7 77.78%
Martin Gutierrez AU Ospreys 21 16 76.19%
Daniel Tibbetts Stonehaven Fireballs 1 21 16 76.19%
Ian Davies Stonehaven Fireballs 1 12 9 75.00%
Paul Doney Stonehaven Fireballs 1 27 19 70.37%
Romas Jurgutis Triangle Lit-Lat 36 25 69.44%
Chris Davenport Shell Penguins 24 15 62.50%
Bob Van Oorschot Shell Penguins 27 16 59.26%
Nandor Hegyi AU Ospreys 24 14 58.33%
Derry Simpson Triangle Blades 12 7 58.33%
Martin Holley Stonehaven Fireballs 1 27 15 55.56%
Ralston Johnston Triangle Blades 9 5 55.56%
Charlie Flint Westhill Foxes 24 11 45.83%
David Curry Shell Penguins 30 13 43.33%
Nathan Pan ASV Juniors 24 10 41.67%
George Allan Triangle Blades 30 12 40.00%
George Johnston Shell Penguins 9 3 33.33%
David Lomax (S) Stonehaven Fireballs 1 3 1 33.33%
Hania Petryk ASV Juniors 18 5 27.78%
Sandy Duncan Westhill Caesars 30 8 26.67%
Oliver Watt Westhill Foxes 30 8 26.67%
Michael Mathers Westhill Foxes 21 5 23.81%
James Cramond Triangle Blades 30 7 23.33%
Elias Sautiut AU Ospreys 9 2 22.22%
Harry Vine Triangle Blades 24 4 16.67%
Willow Shek ASV Juniors 12 1 8.33%
Derek Angus Westhill Caesars 27 2 7.41%
Sandy Robertson Westhill Caesars 30 2 6.67%
James Grant Westhill Foxes 24 1 4.17%
Nam Nguyen (S) Westhill Caesars 3 0 0.00%
Steven McHattie (S) Shell Penguins 3 0 0.00%
Bryan Ewen (S) Shell Penguins 3 0 0.00%
John Dewar (S) Shell Penguins 3 0 0.00%
Mark Smith Westhill Caesars 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 43 players Last Updated:
Click for more information
Individual Averages > ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 > DIVISION 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Murray McKay Shell Gannets 15 14 93.33%
Colin Morrice Shell Gannets 29 27 93.10%
Derek Green Grammar CSI 33 30 90.91%
Davidson Harman Nordan Evergreens 9 8 88.89%
George Bews Westhill Granite 39 33 84.62%
George Keith Triangle Terrors 12 10 83.33%
Oliver McMillan Alford TTC 12 10 83.33%
Graeme Park Westhill Granite 12 10 83.33%
John Herron Nordan Evergreens 35 29 82.86%
Ehsan Kian Westhill Echoes 21 15 71.43%
Ray Gordon Alford TTC 24 17 70.83%
Atholl Garden Westhill Echoes 24 17 70.83%
John Allan Alford TTC 30 21 70.00%
Steven McHattie Shell Gannets 23 16 69.57%
Nam Nguyen Westhill Granite 12 8 66.67%
Khary Fermin Grammar CSI 6 4 66.67%
Neil Cuthbert Stonehaven Fireballs 2 6 4 66.67%
Sandy Robertson Alford TTC 3 2 66.67%
Brian Smith Triangle Terrors 3 2 66.67%
Colin Ward Westhill Echoes 18 11 61.11%
David Lomax Stonehaven Fireballs 2 30 18 60.00%
Mike Duncan Stonehaven Fireballs 2 15 9 60.00%
Stephen Welsh Triangle Terrors 27 16 59.26%
Derek Wood Grammar CSI 27 15 55.56%
Paul Sclare Westhill Echoes 27 14 51.85%
Alexander Rae Triangle Terrors 36 18 50.00%
Alek Roginski Alford TTC 15 7 46.67%
Bryan Ewen Shell Gannets 32 14 43.75%
Jamie Glendinning Westhill Granite 30 13 43.33%
Jake Allan Alford TTC 12 5 41.67%
June McPhee Nordan Evergreens 35 14 40.00%
Norrie Mackay Westhill Echoes 24 8 33.33%
Alan Macpherson Nordan Evergreens 23 7 30.43%
Allan He Stonehaven Fireballs 2 30 9 30.00%
Gavin Shaw Stonehaven Fireballs 2 24 7 29.17%
Mike Moodie Nordan T 24 6 25.00%
Nigel Prichard Nordan Evergreens 12 3 25.00%
Norman Macleod Triangle Terrors 30 7 23.33%
Karol Dryka Nordan T 17 3 17.65%
Lewis Carter Westhill Granite 30 5 16.67%
Nabeil Salama Grammar CSI 18 3 16.67%
Alan Brownlie Nordan T 21 3 14.29%
Barry Purvis Grammar CSI 24 3 12.50%
Callum Reid Nordan T 2 0 0.00%
Jason Ferty Nordan T 2 0 0.00%
Ross Taylor Alford TTC 3 0 0.00%
Declan McGhee Nordan T 3 0 0.00%
Roy Elliot Shell Gannets 3 0 0.00%
John Dewar Shell Gannets 3 0 0.00%
Karen Heatherwick Nordan T 6 0 0.00%
Fraser Walker Nordan T 6 0 0.00%
Martin Walsh Nordan T 6 0 0.00%
David Smart Nordan T 12 0 0.00%
Andrew McHardy Nordan T 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 54 players Last Updated:
Click for more information
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions