Player Statistics > Graeme Bell
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Robert Atwell North Fire B 11-6 2-11 11-13 11-4 12-10 n/a Win
Michael Bull North Fire B 11-9 8-11 7-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Barry Hill North Fire B 12-10 4-11 9-11 11-7 11-5 n/a Win
Andrew Firth Riding Mill B 11-4 8-11 11-6 8-11 11-8 n/a Win
Maurice Cheek Riding Mill B 11-8 6-11 11-7 11-7 n/a Win
Shirley Gelder Riding Mill B 8-11 11-5 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
John Donnelly Byker TTC B 11-7 12-10 11-5 n/a Win
Dean Eadington Byker TTC B 17-15 11-5 8-11 11-8 n/a Win
Mark Kimberley Byker TTC B 11-7 10-12 11-4 11-13 11-9 n/a Win
Robert Appleby North Fire A 11-8 11-8 8-11 11-8 n/a Win
Clive Dewison North Fire A 11-7 11-7 11-4 n/a Win
Kenneth Lee Neca B 11-6 11-8 6-11 11-6 n/a Win
Chen Xuan Ji Neca B 11-7 11-5 10-12 2-11 12-10 n/a Win
Chun Yin Yu Neca B 6-11 4-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Lynne Herrington OE Jacks 11-9 9-11 8-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Jake Helm OE Jacks 11-9 17-15 9-11 11-5 n/a Win
David Craddock OE Jacks 11-7 11-9 11-5 n/a Win
Chris Kilsby Matfen TTC A 11-4 11-8 11-2 n/a Win
Philip Rainford Matfen TTC A 3-11 12-10 6-11 11-8 11-6 n/a Win
Robert Neil Forsyth Matfen TTC A 6-11 11-6 11-7 11-4 n/a Win
Lynsey Storey Cram Cobras 11-6 14-12 11-4 n/a Win
Mark Christie Cram Cobras 6-11 5-11 11-8 11-9 3-11 n/a Loss
Alastair Johnson Cram Cobras 11-6 11-7 11-7 n/a Win
Barry Hill North Fire B 11-9 11-8 9-11 11-9 n/a Win
Robert Atwell North Fire B 11-5 11-9 10-12 7-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Robert Scott Riding Mill B 12-10 8-11 9-11 12-10 8-11 n/a Loss
Shirley Gelder Riding Mill B 16-14 10-12 11-4 11-7 n/a Win
Andrew Firth Riding Mill B 11-7 13-11 11-4 n/a Win
Mark Kimberley Byker TTC B 9-11 16-14 11-9 10-12 12-10 n/a Win
Dean Eadington Byker TTC B 11-8 13-11 13-11 n/a Win
Bob Sanderson Byker TTC B 11-13 11-5 11-4 11-4 n/a Win
Michael Grimes Mortimer Ca 5-11 4-11 11-8 7-11 n/a Loss
David Bannon Mortimer Ca 11-7 11-5 11-2 n/a Win
David Cutler Mortimer Ca 6-11 7-11 11-8 12-14 n/a Loss
Clive Dewison North Fire A 11-3 11-6 7-11 8-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Robert Appleby North Fire A 11-4 11-2 11-4 n/a Win
Chen Xuan Ji Neca B 11-4 7-11 11-4 11-7 n/a Win
Kenneth Lee Neca B 11-9 10-12 13-11 11-8 n/a Win
Lynne Herrington OE Jacks 8-11 6-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Alan Atkinson OE Jacks 6-11 10-12 11-6 6-11 n/a Loss
Philip Rainford Matfen TTC A 11-9 13-15 7-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Chris Kilsby Matfen TTC A 9-11 11-9 14-12 7-11 11-5 n/a Win
Robert Neil Forsyth Matfen TTC A 11-4 11-9 8-11 11-8 n/a Win
Alan Hedley Cram Cobras 11-7 11-6 11-3 n/a Win
Lynsey Storey Cram Cobras 11-6 11-4 11-4 n/a Win
Bernard MorrisForfeit Forfeit Cram Cobras 11-0 11-0 11-0 n/a Win
Played: 46
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2019
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2019-20
Winter 2011-12
Summer 2012
WINTER 2012-13
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2015-16
SUMMER 2013
SUMMER 2014
Share This Page