Julian Nuttall |
|
Seedfield B
Seedfield B
|
|
11-5
9-11
11-4
12-10
|
+2
|
Win
|
Andrew Hamilton |
|
Seedfield B
Seedfield B
|
|
11-7
11-9
11-7
|
+2
|
Win
|
Ian Boyle |
|
Seedfield B
Seedfield B
|
|
12-10
8-11
11-6
11-8
|
+2
|
Win
|
Simon Brooke |
|
Maccabi B
Maccabi B
|
|
3-11
11-7
11-9
11-9
|
+3
|
Win
|
Daniel Sheldon |
|
Maccabi B
Maccabi B
|
|
11-5
11-6
11-7
|
+2
|
Win
|
Stuart Landes |
|
Maccabi B
Maccabi B
|
|
7-11
8-11
11-9
13-11
4-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Chris Sutcliffe |
|
Carlton Club D
Carlton Club D
|
|
11-7
6-11
9-11
5-11
|
-8
|
Loss
|
Paul Tatlock |
|
Carlton Club D
Carlton Club D
|
|
11-7
11-4
4-11
7-11
6-11
|
-5
|
Loss
|
David Jackson |
|
Carlton Club D
Carlton Club D
|
|
8-11
13-11
11-4
11-6
|
+2
|
Win
|
Joe Redikin |
|
Hollinwood A
Hollinwood A
|
|
5-11
12-10
3-11
11-8
11-6
|
+2
|
Win
|
Paul Hutchinson |
|
Hollinwood A
Hollinwood A
|
|
8-11
11-8
6-11
11-6
11-5
|
+11
|
Win
|
George Jones |
|
Hollinwood A
Hollinwood A
|
|
8-11
4-11
11-5
11-3
11-8
|
+4
|
Win
|
David Cain |
|
Shawfield TTC A
Shawfield TTC A
|
|
12-10
11-7
11-13
8-11
12-14
|
-10
|
Loss
|
Keith Howarth |
|
Shawfield TTC A
Shawfield TTC A
|
|
4-11
2-11
10-12
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Karl Tensel |
|
Shawfield TTC A
Shawfield TTC A
|
|
11-4
9-11
11-6
10-12
9-11
|
-13
|
Loss
|
Raymond Kay |
|
Ramsbottom Town D
Ramsbottom D
|
|
10-12
11-7
11-6
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|
David Kay |
|
Ramsbottom Town D
Ramsbottom D
|
|
6-11
5-11
3-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Martin Ormsby |
|
Ramsbottom Town D
Ramsbottom D
|
|
13-11
12-10
11-7
|
+1
|
Win
|
Andrew Hamilton |
|
Seedfield B
Seedfield B
|
|
7-11
3-11
5-11
|
-5
|
Loss
|
Ian Boyle |
|
Seedfield B
Seedfield B
|
|
6-11
8-11
3-11
|
-4
|
Loss
|
Julian Nuttall |
|
Seedfield B
Seedfield B
|
|
1-11
4-11
7-11
|
-5
|
Loss
|
David Holden |
|
Carlton Club C
Carlton Club C
|
|
9-11
5-11
7-11
|
-6
|
Loss
|
John Bostock |
|
Carlton Club C
Carlton Club C
|
|
11-6
7-11
11-9
11-7
|
+2
|
Win
|
Dennis Bradshaw |
|
Carlton Club C
Carlton Club C
|
|
5-11
6-11
11-9
9-11
|
-4
|
Loss
|
Simon Brooke |
|
Maccabi B
Maccabi B
|
|
4-11
11-8
12-10
8-11
5-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Sheldon Lee |
|
Maccabi B
Maccabi B
|
|
9-11
11-9
11-8
11-5
|
+1
|
Win
|
Stuart Landes |
|
Maccabi B
Maccabi B
|
|
10-12
14-12
7-11
9-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
David Jackson |
|
Carlton Club D
Carlton Club D
|
|
11-7
11-9
11-3
|
+2
|
Win
|
Chris Sutcliffe |
|
Carlton Club D
Carlton Club D
|
|
9-11
11-13
8-11
|
-5
|
Loss
|
Paul Tatlock |
|
Carlton Club D
Carlton Club D
|
|
13-11
9-11
8-11
11-9
11-8
|
+3
|
Win
|
Karl Tensel |
|
Shawfield TTC A
Shawfield TTC A
|
|
9-11
11-8
11-9
11-9
|
+1
|
Win
|
David Cain |
|
Shawfield TTC A
Shawfield TTC A
|
|
7-11
12-14
9-11
|
-8
|
Loss
|
Ian Lloyd |
|
Shawfield TTC A
Shawfield TTC A
|
|
11-9
4-11
11-8
11-7
|
+1
|
Win
|
David Kay |
|
Ramsbottom Town D
Ramsbottom D
|
|
3-11
7-11
4-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Raymond Kay |
|
Ramsbottom Town D
Ramsbottom D
|
|
11-6
11-9
11-8
|
+1
|
Win
|
Martin Ormsby |
|
Ramsbottom Town D
Ramsbottom D
|
|
12-10
11-7
7-11
11-5
|
+2
|
Win
|
Graham Young |
|
Ramsbottom Town C
Ramsbottom C
|
|
9-11
12-10
11-6
7-11
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Martin Holt |
|
Ramsbottom Town C
Ramsbottom C
|
|
6-11
6-11
13-11
7-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Tommy Ryan |
|
Ramsbottom Town C
Ramsbottom C
|
|
11-8
4-11
11-2
5-11
11-6
|
+9
|
Win
|
Adam Simpson |
|
Seedfield D
Seedfield D
|
|
11-7
11-7
11-7
|
+1
|
Win
|
Alistair McKernan |
|
Seedfield D
Seedfield D
|
|
11-8
11-9
11-8
|
+2
|
Win
|
Alan Telfer |
|
Seedfield D
Seedfield D
|
|
11-9
11-9
11-9
|
+2
|
Win
|