Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Premier Division
Player Team Played Won % Win
Steve Buck Stanmore 1 6 6 100.00%
Costas Papantoniou Exiles 1 3 3 100.00%
Mike Boardman Exiles 2 3 3 100.00%
Dariusz Zurowski Elstree and Borehamwood 1 3 3 100.00%
Lukasz Lewandowski Elstree and Borehamwood 1 12 11 91.67%
Rafi Marom Elstree and Borehamwood 1 21 19 90.48%
Dobromir Tokov Exiles 1 29 26 89.66%
Jeremy Banks Exiles 1 38 34 89.47%
Nikolla Haxhillazi The Suburb TTC 1 9 8 88.89%
Vasile Spinul Stanmore 1 21 18 85.71%
Semi Idowu Stanmore 1 6 5 83.33%
Joe Kaye Elstree and Borehamwood 1 6 5 83.33%
Carl Breindel Elstree and Borehamwood 1 27 22 81.48%
David Tan Everest 21 16 76.19%
Guy Ben-Aroya Elstree and Borehamwood 1 33 25 75.76%
Jacek Broda Hadley Wood 1 23 17 73.91%
Tomasz Konczal Hadley Wood 1 38 28 73.68%
Damian Lesniewski Exiles 1 30 22 73.33%
Leon Thomson Exiles 1 29 21 72.41%
Reece Tan Everest 18 13 72.22%
Andrei Lapo Exiles 2 21 15 71.43%
Jeremy Hazlehurst The Suburb TTC 1 15 10 66.67%
Akash Shah (S) Exiles 2 3 2 66.67%
Andrei Lapo (S) Exiles 1 3 2 66.67%
Dennis Robinson (S) Hadley Wood 1 3 2 66.67%
Michael Gerrard Exiles 2 33 20 60.61%
Jason Killip Hadley Wood 1 30 18 60.00%
Mitsuka Ueda Inception 1 36 20 55.56%
Jonathan Proffitt Kidston 1 27 15 55.56%
Jonathan Gibson The Suburb TTC 1 18 10 55.56%
Adil Sait Hawk London 18 10 55.56%
Dan Cannon Stanmore 1 9 5 55.56%
Hooman Najian Exiles 2 15 8 53.33%
Antony Budden Stanmore 1 15 8 53.33%
Toby Crawcour The Suburb TTC 1 15 8 53.33%
Displaying: 35 of 75 players Last Updated:
Magnificent 7
Magnificent 7
Magnificent 7
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Gill Toumbas Exiles 10 21 20 95.24%
Jacob Barron Elstree And Borehamwood 5 27 25 92.59%
Ian Webb Potters Bar Reds 21 19 90.48%
Aarav Shah Urban Fighters 2 18 16 88.89%
Peter Bayman Exiles 10 27 23 85.19%
Leslie Herman Hadley Wood 6 36 30 83.33%
Jiang Lu Stanmore 3 12 10 83.33%
Sam Walden The Suburb TTC 3 15 12 80.00%
Noah Hacking Urban Fighters 2 27 21 77.78%
Peter Radwell Potters Bar Reds 36 27 75.00%
Michael Lynch (S) Kidston 4 12 9 75.00%
Leo Sochor-Grethe The Suburb TTC 3 15 11 73.33%
Graham Waddingham Kidston 4 12 8 66.67%
Syed Ali (S) Stanmore 3 3 2 66.67%
Richard Wober (S) Stanmore 3 3 2 66.67%
Jose Moreno Stanmore 3 33 21 63.64%
Graham Wand Exiles 12 18 11 61.11%
Allan Lander Stanmore 3 18 11 61.11%
Max Radiven Urban Fighters 2 27 16 59.26%
Anthony Brown Exiles 11 24 14 58.33%
Ian Bloom Exiles 12 21 12 57.14%
Geno Esposito Exiles 10 9 5 55.56%
William Crook The Suburb TTC 3 24 13 54.17%
Brian Reynolds Kidston 4 36 19 52.78%
Andy Kirman Exiles 11 36 19 52.78%
Frank Millman Elstree And Borehamwood 5 27 14 51.85%
Thorsten Millhoff The Suburb TTC 3 27 14 51.85%
Displaying: 27 of 64 players Last Updated:
Magnificent 7
Magnificent 7
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions