Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
N A Hawks v Marldon Tykes
19:00
NA Batmen v TTTA 1
19:00
NA Eagles v Ttta 2
19:00
Dawlish Drifter v Torre Tigers
19:00
Dawlish Delight v Brixham Swifts
19:00
Halwell v NA Condors
19:15
Brixham Gulls v NA Buzzards
19:00
Taverners v Denbury Tykes
19:15
Brixham Trawler v Marldon
19:00
TTTA 5 v N A Kestrels
19:00
TTTA 4 v Dawlish Diamond
19:00
Brix Dolphins v TTTA 3
19:00
TTTA 6 v Torre Titans
19:00
Brixham Seals v N A Vultures
19:00
N A Falcons v Brixham Pirates
19:00
Torre Panthers v N A Kites
19:15
N A Owls v Hasbeens
19:00
N A Ospreys v TTTA 7
19:00
Marldon Tykes v TTTA 5
19:15
Denbury Tykes v Brixham Trawler
19:15
Marldon v N A Falcons
19:15
Dawlish Diamond v Brix Dolphins
19:00
Torre Titans v Torre Panthers
19:15
N A Vultures v Dawlish Delight
19:00
Brixham Sharks v NA Batmen
19:00
TTTA 1 v Halwell
19:00
Brixham Pirates v NA Eagles
19:00
Ttta 2 v Taverners
19:00
TTTA 3 v N A Hawks
19:00
Hasbeens v TTTA 6
19:15
Brixham Swifts v N A Ospreys
19:00
TTTA 7 v N A Merlins
19:00
NA Condors v Brixham Gulls
19:00
N A Falcons v Taverners
19:00
N A Kestrels v TTTA 4
19:00
N A Kites v Dawlish Drifter
19:00
Torre Tigers v N A Owls
19:15
Denbury Tykes v Marldon
19:15
NA Condors v NA Buzzards
19:00
NA Eagles v N A Falcons
19:00
Marldon Tykes v TTTA 4
19:15
Dawlish Diamond v TTTA 3
19:00
Torre Titans v N A Kites
19:15
Brixham Sharks v Halwell
19:00
TTTA 1 v Brixham Gulls
19:00
Brixham Pirates v Taverners
19:00
Ttta 2 v Brixham Trawler
19:00
TTTA 5 v N A Hawks
19:00
Hasbeens v Torre Panthers
19:15
Brixham Swifts v N A Merlins
19:00
TTTA 7 v Brixham Seals
19:00
N A Kestrels v Brix Dolphins
19:00
N A Owls v Dawlish Drifter
19:00
Torre Tigers v TTTA 6
19:15
N A Ospreys v Dawlish Delight
19:00
Taverners v NA Eagles
19:15
NA Buzzards v TTTA 1
19:00
Marldon v Ttta 2
19:15
Dawlish Drifter v Torre Titans
19:00
N A Vultures v TTTA 7
19:00
Halwell v NA Batmen
19:15
Brixham Gulls v Brixham Sharks
19:00
Brixham Trawler v Brixham Pirates
19:00
TTTA 4 v TTTA 5
19:00
Brix Dolphins v Marldon Tykes
19:00
TTTA 3 v N A Kestrels
19:00
TTTA 6 v N A Owls
19:00
Brixham Seals v Brixham Swifts
19:00
N A Falcons v Denbury Tykes
19:00
N A Hawks v Dawlish Diamond
19:00
Torre Panthers v Torre Tigers
19:15
N A Kites v Hasbeens
19:00
N A Merlins v N A Ospreys
19:00
NA Batmen v Brixham Gulls
19:00
NA Eagles v Brixham Trawler
19:00
Marldon Tykes v TTTA 3
19:15
Dawlish Drifter v TTTA 6
19:00
Dawlish Delight v N A Merlins
19:00
Brixham Sharks v NA Buzzards
19:00
TTTA 1 v NA Condors
19:00
Brixham Trawler v N A Falcons
19:00
Brixham Pirates v Marldon
19:00
Ttta 2 v Denbury Tykes
19:00
TTTA 5 v Brix Dolphins
19:00
Hasbeens v Torre Titans
19:15
Brixham Swifts v N A Vultures
19:00
N A Falcons v Taverners
19:00
N A Kestrels v Dawlish Diamond
19:00
N A Hawks v TTTA 4
19:00
N A Owls v Torre Panthers
19:00
Torre Tigers v N A Kites
19:15
N A Ospreys v Brixham Seals
19:00
Denbury Tykes v Brixham Pirates
19:15
NA Buzzards v NA Batmen
19:00
Marldon v NA Eagles
19:15
Dawlish Diamond v Marldon Tykes
19:00
Torre Titans v Torre Tigers
19:15
N A Vultures v N A Ospreys
19:00
Brixham Gulls v Halwell
19:00
Ttta 2 v N A Falcons
19:00
Brixham Trawler v Taverners
19:00
Brix Dolphins v TTTA 4
19:00
TTTA 3 v TTTA 5
19:00
Hasbeens v Dawlish Drifter
19:15
TTTA 7 v Dawlish Delight
19:00
Brixham Seals v N A Merlins
19:00
NA Condors v Brixham Sharks
19:00
N A Kestrels v N A Hawks
19:00
Torre Panthers v TTTA 6
19:15
N A Kites v N A Owls
19:00
Taverners v Marldon
19:15
NA Batmen v NA Condors
19:00
NA Eagles v Denbury Tykes
19:00
Marldon Tykes v N A Kestrels
19:15
Dawlish Drifter v Torre Panthers
19:00
Dawlish Delight v Brixham Seals
19:00
Brixham Sharks v TTTA 1
19:00
Halwell v NA Buzzards
19:15
Brixham Pirates v Ttta 2
19:00
TTTA 4 v TTTA 3
19:00
TTTA 5 v Dawlish Diamond
19:00
TTTA 6 v N A Kites
19:00
Brixham Swifts v TTTA 7
19:00
N A Falcons v Brixham Trawler
19:00
N A Hawks v Brix Dolphins
19:00
N A Owls v Torre Titans
19:00
Torre Tigers v Hasbeens
19:15
N A Merlins v N A Vultures
19:00
Denbury Tykes v Taverners
19:15
NA Buzzards v Brixham Gulls
19:00
Marldon v Brixham Trawler
19:15
Marldon Tykes v N A Hawks
19:15
Dawlish Diamond v TTTA 4
19:00
Torre Titans v TTTA 6
19:15
N A Vultures v Brixham Seals
19:00
TTTA 1 v NA Batmen
19:00
Ttta 2 v NA Eagles
19:00
Brixham Pirates v N A Falcons
19:00
TTTA 3 v Brix Dolphins
19:00
Hasbeens v N A Owls
19:15
TTTA 7 v N A Ospreys
19:00
Brixham Swifts v Dawlish Delight
19:00
NA Condors v Halwell
19:00
N A Kestrels v TTTA 5
19:00
Torre Tigers v Dawlish Drifter
19:15
N A Kites v Torre Panthers
19:00
Taverners v Ttta 2
19:15
NA Batmen v Brixham Sharks
19:00
NA Eagles v Brixham Pirates
19:00
Dawlish Drifter v N A Kites
19:00
Dawlish Delight v N A Vultures
19:00
Halwell v TTTA 1
19:15
Brixham Gulls v NA Condors
19:00
Brixham Trawler v Denbury Tykes
19:00
TTTA 5 v Marldon Tykes
19:00
TTTA 4 v N A Kestrels
19:00
Brix Dolphins v Dawlish Diamond
19:00
TTTA 6 v Hasbeens
19:00
N A Falcons v Marldon
19:00
N A Hawks v TTTA 3
19:00
N A Owls v Torre Tigers
19:00
Torre Panthers v Torre Titans
19:15
N A Ospreys v Brixham Swifts
19:00
N A Merlins v TTTA 7
19:00