Individual Averages > 2019-20 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Borui Chen Murrayfield C 14 13 92.86%
Jamie Johnson North Ayrshire B 14 12 85.71%
Brian Wright Scottish Vets A 14 12 85.71%
Callum Riddoch Dundee B 14 10 71.43%
Tam Lawler Scottish Vets A 10 9 90.00%
Junji Hua Murrayfield C 14 9 64.29%
Gerry Campbell Scottish Vets A 8 8 100.00%
Roy Claxton South Ayrshire B 12 8 66.67%
Ryan Henry North Ayrshire B 14 8 57.14%
Alan Whitton Scottish Vets A 10 7 70.00%
David Hay Dundee B 14 7 50.00%
Keith Dingwall Murrayfield C 10 6 60.00%
Marek Domagala Edinburgh International A 14 6 42.86%
Ian Denton South Ayrshire B 8 5 62.50%
Tony Nelson South Ayrshire B 8 5 62.50%
Ross Martin Aberdeen A 4 4 100.00%
Kenny Asogwa Aberdeen B 10 4 40.00%
Yubo Rasmussen Edinburgh International A 10 4 40.00%
Ian Macpherson North Ayrshire B 14 4 28.57%
Rafal Wilowski Aberdeen A 14 4 28.57%
Uwe Petermann Aberdeen B 10 3 30.00%
Stuart Halliday Dundee B 10 3 30.00%
Andrew McRae Aberdeen A 10 3 30.00%
Kenny Asogwa (S) Aberdeen A 4 2 50.00%
Charlie McGowan (S) Murrayfield C 4 2 50.00%
Josef Bokedal (S) Aberdeen A 6 2 33.33%
Debjit Choudhury Edinburgh International A 8 2 25.00%
Mitch Reid Aberdeen B 10 2 20.00%
Gao Cheng Yuan Dundee B 4 1 25.00%
Iain McHarg (S) South Ayrshire B 6 1 16.67%
Kris Taylor (S) South Ayrshire B 6 1 16.67%
Toby Waterhouse Edinburgh International A 10 1 10.00%
Kieran Walker (S) South Ayrshire B 2 0 0.00%
Isla Stott Aberdeen B 4 0 0.00%
Alasdair Crofton Aberdeen B 4 0 0.00%
Displaying: 35 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > 2019-20 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
David Simpson Stirling A 14 14 100.00%
Martin Richens Scottish Vets B 14 11 78.57%
Cameron Hussain Glasgow South A 10 10 100.00%
Andrew Grant Glasgow South A 10 8 80.00%
Andy Honeyman Stirling A 14 8 57.14%
Chad Duncan North Ayrshire C 14 8 57.14%
Nathan Hogg North Ayrshire C 14 8 57.14%
James Woods Glasgow South A 8 7 87.50%
Panos Kanargias Nomads 14 6 42.86%
Brian Irvine Scottish Vets B 6 5 83.33%
Haydn Jackson (S) Murrayfield D 8 5 62.50%
Iain McHarg South Ayrshire C 8 5 62.50%
Joy Daniels Nomads 10 5 50.00%
Kieran Walker South Ayrshire C 12 5 41.67%
Forbes Stirling (S) Stirling A 6 4 66.67%
Kris Taylor South Ayrshire C 8 4 50.00%
Gordon Provan North Ayrshire C 10 4 40.00%
Ryutaro Ito (S) Murrayfield D 10 4 40.00%
Sam Murdoch Glasgow South A 4 3 75.00%
Leandro Golinski (S) Murrayfield D 4 3 75.00%
Calum Rankine Stirling A 4 3 75.00%
Peter Aird Scottish Vets B 4 3 75.00%
Jamie Sloan (S) Murrayfield D 4 3 75.00%
Luke Hennessey (S) Murrayfield D 6 3 50.00%
Charlie Brown Drumchapel B 8 3 37.50%
Charlie McGowan Murrayfield D 10 3 30.00%
Derek Paterson Nomads 14 3 21.43%
Guatam Kakar Glasgow South A 2 2 100.00%
Andrew McIntyre Scottish Vets B 4 2 50.00%
Chris Rowlatt Glasgow South A 4 2 50.00%
Derek Steele Nomads 4 2 50.00%
Holly McNamara North Ayrshire C 4 2 50.00%
Christopher Mexson South Ayrshire C 6 2 33.33%
Richard Masterson Scottish Vets B 10 2 20.00%
Adam Smolarek Drumchapel B 14 2 14.29%
Abdul Khalid Drumchapel B 4 1 25.00%
Chris Scoufaridis Drumchapel B 4 1 25.00%
David Macdonald Drumchapel B 4 1 25.00%
Robbie McIntosh Drumchapel B 8 1 12.50%
Tom Haldane Glasgow South A 4 0 0.00%
Lance Stockdale Scottish Vets B 4 0 0.00%
Andrew Exton Stirling A 4 0 0.00%
Euan Walker South Ayrshire C 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 43 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > 2019-20 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Lukasz Kaska Bellway West Lothian 14 11 78.57%
Steve Collins Bellway West Lothian 14 11 78.57%
Yao Fu Edinburgh University A 10 9 90.00%
Mae Ng Edinburgh University A 10 9 90.00%
Aaron Richardson Drumchapel C 10 8 80.00%
Edmund Lau Edinburgh University A 10 8 80.00%
Paula Callaghan Drumchapel C 14 8 57.14%
Rayyan Khalid Drumchapel C 10 7 70.00%
Peter Taylor Nuffield Health Milngavie 10 7 70.00%
Simon Jeon Nuffield Health Milngavie 8 6 75.00%
Richard Lo Murrayfield E 8 5 62.50%
Naomi Provan North Ayrshire D 14 5 35.71%
Lewis Hills Bellway West Lothian 4 4 100.00%
Hailey Lok Lam Soo (S) Edinburgh University A 4 4 100.00%
Leandro Golinski Murrayfield E 6 4 66.67%
Jamie Sloan Murrayfield E 6 4 66.67%
Haydn Jackson Murrayfield E 6 4 66.67%
Ken Reid Brunswick 8 4 50.00%
John Sinclair Brunswick 10 4 40.00%
Tommy McFadden Brunswick 14 4 28.57%
Shannon Brown Dumfries B 14 4 28.57%
Asa Routledge Edinburgh University A 4 3 75.00%
Wiktoria Smolarek Drumchapel C 4 3 75.00%
Kenneth Benjamin Bellway West Lothian 4 3 75.00%
Jonathan Fletcher Nuffield Health Milngavie 8 3 37.50%
Gordon Duff Dumfries B 8 3 37.50%
Rhoari Rowan (S) Drumchapel C 4 2 50.00%
Ben Jamieson Murrayfield E 4 2 50.00%
Jamie Toner Murrayfield E 4 2 50.00%
Tom Stephen (S) Edinburgh University A 4 2 50.00%
Dan Najdrowski Murrayfield E 4 2 50.00%
Graham Muir Murrayfield E 4 2 50.00%
David Fletcher Bellway West Lothian 6 2 33.33%
Lauren Macleod Dumfries B 6 2 33.33%
James Dickson Nuffield Health Milngavie 8 2 25.00%
Jordan McGinlay North Ayrshire D 2 1 50.00%
David McAlister Nuffield Health Milngavie 4 1 25.00%
Kyle McPhee Brunswick 6 1 16.67%
Alexander Hughes North Ayrshire D 8 1 12.50%
Jessica Hogg North Ayrshire D 14 1 7.14%
Kevin Morrison North Ayrshire D 4 0 0.00%
Kevin McGregor Nuffield Health Milngavie 4 0 0.00%
Finlay Zanna Dumfries B 6 0 0.00%
Kenny Lee Dumfries B 8 0 0.00%
Displaying: 44 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions