Individual Averages > 2017-18 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Debjit Choudhury Edinburgh International 10 10 100.00%
Keith Dingwall Murrayfield C 10 10 100.00%
Roy Claxton South Ayrshire B 10 9 90.00%
Alexander Asyunkin Murrayfield C 8 7 87.50%
Babu Valaguruvan Edinburgh International 10 7 70.00%
Iain McHarg South Ayrshire B 10 7 70.00%
Tony Nelson (S) South Ayrshire B 10 7 70.00%
Asa Routledge Grange A 6 5 83.33%
Robbie McIntosh Brunswick A 10 5 50.00%
Toby Waterhouse Edinburgh International 4 4 100.00%
Peter Aird Edinburgh International 6 4 66.67%
Lara Stirling Grange A 4 3 75.00%
Paula Callaghan Drumchapel C 4 3 75.00%
James Forrest Murrayfield C 4 3 75.00%
Jake Somerville (S) Murrayfield C 4 3 75.00%
Lance Stockdale Scottish Vets B 4 3 75.00%
Tommy McFadden (S) Brunswick A 6 3 50.00%
Brian Irvine Scottish Vets B 8 3 37.50%
Andrew McIntyre Scottish Vets B 8 3 37.50%
Yubo Rasmussen Grange A 10 3 30.00%
John Stevenson South Ayrshire C 10 3 30.00%
Michael Montgomery Brunswick A 10 3 30.00%
Christopher Mexson South Ayrshire C 10 2 20.00%
Rayyan Khalid Drumchapel C 10 2 20.00%
Christian Sasse South Ayrshire C 10 2 20.00%
Richard Masterson Scottish Vets B 10 2 20.00%
Wiktoria Smolarek Drumchapel C 4 1 25.00%
Colin Clark Murrayfield C 4 1 25.00%
Adam Smolarek Drumchapel C 6 1 16.67%
John Turnbull Grange A 6 1 16.67%
Lisa Notarangelo Grange A 4 0 0.00%
Cameron Hyslop Brunswick A 4 0 0.00%
Declan Tobin Drumchapel C 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 33 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > 2017-18 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Jamie Sloan Murrayfield D 10 8 80.00%
Gordon Provan North Ayrshire C 10 8 80.00%
Kevin Lawlor Garnet Table Tennis Club 10 8 80.00%
Jonathan Fletcher Garnet Table Tennis Club 10 7 70.00%
Tommy Tao Garnet Table Tennis Club 10 7 70.00%
Luke Hennessey Murrayfield D 6 6 100.00%
Gordon Duff Dumfries B 8 6 75.00%
Jamie Johnson North Ayrshire C 10 6 60.00%
Kyle McPhee Brunswick B 10 6 60.00%
Blair Spinks Grange B 10 6 60.00%
Lauren Macleod Dumfries B 6 5 83.33%
Jill Taylor (S) North Ayrshire C 6 5 83.33%
Rhian Williams Dumfries B 4 4 100.00%
Joan Smith (S) Murrayfield D 4 4 100.00%
Ryan Henry North Ayrshire C 4 4 100.00%
Panos Kanargias Brunswick B 6 4 66.67%
Ben Jamieson (S) Murrayfield D 6 4 66.67%
Derek Paterson Brunswick B 10 4 40.00%
James Warwick Grange B 4 2 50.00%
Ben Jamieson Murrayfield E 4 2 50.00%
Catrin Ace Dumfries B 4 2 50.00%
Lewis Gillespie Grange B 6 2 33.33%
Haydn Jackson Murrayfield E 10 2 20.00%
Richard Lo Murrayfield D 4 1 25.00%
Tommy McFadden Brunswick B 4 1 25.00%
Kaiser Collins North Ayrshire D 4 1 25.00%
Jonas Falter Murrayfield E 4 1 25.00%
Chad Duncan North Ayrshire D 6 1 16.67%
Joshua Orr Dumfries B 8 1 12.50%
Martin Krus North Ayrshire D 10 1 10.00%
Holly McNamara North Ayrshire D 10 1 10.00%
Tyler Leishman Grange B 4 0 0.00%
Charlie McGowan Murrayfield E 6 0 0.00%
Elena Genova Murrayfield E 6 0 0.00%
Andrew Morrison Grange B 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 35 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions