Individual Averages > 2017-18 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Richard Main North Ayrshire A 14 13 92.86%
Christopher Main North Ayrshire A 14 12 85.71%
Yaser Razouk Drumchapel A 14 11 78.57%
Johannes Laute Murrayfield A 14 11 78.57%
Andy Macpherson North Ayrshire B 14 11 78.57%
Calum Morrison Murrayfield A 10 9 90.00%
Danny Bajwa Dumfries A 14 8 57.14%
Martin Johnson North Ayrshire B 14 7 50.00%
Tam Lawler Scottish Vets A 14 7 50.00%
Gerry Campbell Scottish Vets A 8 6 75.00%
Jan Meyer Murrayfield A 6 5 83.33%
Israel Awolaja North Ayrshire A 6 5 83.33%
John Hannah (S) Murrayfield A 8 5 62.50%
Callum Morgan Dumfries A 8 5 62.50%
Zaid Khalid (S) Drumchapel A 10 5 50.00%
Keir Morton Dumfries A 10 5 50.00%
Ethan Chapman North Ayrshire B 14 5 35.71%
Graeme Barella Murrayfield A 4 4 100.00%
Colin Dalgleish North Ayrshire A 4 4 100.00%
Thomas Cairns (S) Drumchapel A 10 4 40.00%
Dylan Curry Triangle A 10 4 40.00%
Sean Doherty North Ayrshire A 4 3 75.00%
Brian Wright Scottish Vets A 6 3 50.00%
Dylan De Silva Dumfries A 10 3 30.00%
Victor Shi Guang Drumchapel A 4 2 50.00%
Andrew McRae Triangle A 10 2 20.00%
Alan Whitton Scottish Vets A 10 2 20.00%
Robert Toth Fair City 14 2 14.29%
Michael Hahn Fair City 4 1 25.00%
Gillian Edwards Fair City 4 1 25.00%
Sepehr Bidari Drumchapel A 4 1 25.00%
Murray Paterson Triangle A 10 1 10.00%
Grant Williams Fair City 14 1 7.14%
Andrew McIntyre (S) Scottish Vets A 2 0 0.00%
David Hay Fair City 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 35 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
National #TableTennisDay
Individual Averages > 2017-18 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Keith Dingwall Murrayfield C 14 14 100.00%
Roy Claxton South Ayrshire B 14 13 92.86%
Debjit Choudhury Edinburgh International 14 12 85.71%
Alexander Asyunkin Murrayfield C 12 11 91.67%
Iain McHarg South Ayrshire B 14 11 78.57%
Babu Valaguruvan Edinburgh International 14 10 71.43%
Jake Somerville (S) Murrayfield C 8 7 87.50%
Tony Nelson (S) South Ayrshire B 10 7 70.00%
Toby Waterhouse Edinburgh International 8 6 75.00%
Robbie McIntosh Brunswick A 14 6 42.86%
Asa Routledge Grange A 6 5 83.33%
Tommy McFadden (S) Brunswick A 10 5 50.00%
Yubo Rasmussen Grange A 14 5 35.71%
Peter Aird Edinburgh International 6 4 66.67%
Andrew McIntyre Scottish Vets B 10 4 40.00%
Brian Irvine Scottish Vets B 12 4 33.33%
Lara Stirling Grange A 4 3 75.00%
James Forrest Murrayfield C 4 3 75.00%
Lance Stockdale Scottish Vets B 4 3 75.00%
Billy Patterson South Ayrshire B 4 3 75.00%
Paula Callaghan Drumchapel C 6 3 50.00%
John Stevenson South Ayrshire C 10 3 30.00%
Michael Montgomery Brunswick A 10 3 30.00%
Adam Smolarek Drumchapel C 10 3 30.00%
Christopher Mexson South Ayrshire C 14 3 21.43%
Rayyan Khalid Drumchapel C 14 3 21.43%
Tony Nelson South Ayrshire C 4 2 50.00%
Ian Hislop Scottish Vets B 4 2 50.00%
Billy Murphy Brunswick A 4 2 50.00%
Christian Sasse South Ayrshire C 10 2 20.00%
Richard Masterson Scottish Vets B 12 2 16.67%
Fergus Maclean Drumchapel C 2 1 50.00%
Wiktoria Smolarek Drumchapel C 4 1 25.00%
Colin Clark Murrayfield C 4 1 25.00%
John Turnbull Grange A 6 1 16.67%
Cameron Hyslop Brunswick A 4 0 0.00%
Kris Taylor South Ayrshire C 4 0 0.00%
Lewis Gillespie (S) Grange A 4 0 0.00%
Declan Tobin Drumchapel C 6 0 0.00%
Lisa Notarangelo Grange A 8 0 0.00%
Displaying: 40 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Individual Averages > 2017-18 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Luke Hennessey Murrayfield D 10 10 100.00%
Gordon Provan North Ayrshire C 12 10 83.33%
Jamie Johnson North Ayrshire C 14 10 71.43%
Kyle McPhee Brunswick B 14 10 71.43%
Jonathan Fletcher Garnet Table Tennis Club 14 9 64.29%
Tommy Tao Garnet Table Tennis Club 14 9 64.29%
Ryan Henry North Ayrshire C 8 8 100.00%
Jamie Sloan Murrayfield D 10 8 80.00%
Panos Kanargias Brunswick B 10 8 80.00%
Kevin Lawlor Garnet Table Tennis Club 10 8 80.00%
Derek Paterson Brunswick B 14 8 57.14%
Jill Taylor (S) North Ayrshire C 8 7 87.50%
Blair Spinks Grange B 10 6 60.00%
Gordon Duff Dumfries B 12 6 50.00%
Lauren Macleod Dumfries B 6 5 83.33%
Rhian Williams Dumfries B 4 4 100.00%
Joan Smith (S) Murrayfield D 4 4 100.00%
Vincent McGrath Garnet Table Tennis Club 4 4 100.00%
Ben Jamieson (S) Murrayfield D 6 4 66.67%
Graham Muir (S) Murrayfield D 4 3 75.00%
Richard Lo Murrayfield D 8 3 37.50%
Kaiser Collins North Ayrshire D 8 3 37.50%
Martin Krus North Ayrshire D 12 3 25.00%
Haydn Jackson Murrayfield E 14 3 21.43%
Lewis Gillespie Grange B 6 2 33.33%
James Warwick Grange B 8 2 25.00%
Ben Jamieson Murrayfield E 8 2 25.00%
Catrin Ace Dumfries B 8 2 25.00%
Chad Duncan North Ayrshire D 10 2 20.00%
Joshua Orr Dumfries B 12 2 16.67%
Tommy McFadden Brunswick B 4 1 25.00%
Jonas Falter Murrayfield E 4 1 25.00%
Holly McNamara North Ayrshire D 12 1 8.33%
Elena Genova Murrayfield E 6 0 0.00%
Tyler Leishman Grange B 8 0 0.00%
Andrew Morrison Grange B 10 0 0.00%
Charlie McGowan Murrayfield E 10 0 0.00%
Displaying: 37 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions