Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
March 2020
Mon
2
-
Braybrooke B v Olop B
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Braybrooke Community Centre
Tue
3
-
Milestone A v Our Lady Of Peace A
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
3
-
Our Lady Of Peace B v Our Lady Of Peace C
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
3
-
Milestone B v Our Lady Of Peace E
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
3
-
Our Lady Of Peace F v Sonning Common and Peppard G
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
4
-
Our Lady Of Peace Premier v Kennet Valley Free Church A
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
4
-
Our Lady Of Peace D v Kingfisher D
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Mon
9
-
Tidmarsh E v Our Lady Of Peace F
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
10
-
Sonning Common and Peppard C v Our Lady Of Peace Premier
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
10
-
Our Lady Of Peace A v Our Lady Of Peace B
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
10
-
Our Lady Of Peace E v Tidmarsh C
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
11
-
Springfield B v Our Lady Of Peace D
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
11
-
Our Lady Of Peace C v Sonning Sports A
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
11
-
Nomads A v Olop A
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2019-20 - Premier
Location: Pinewood Leisure Centre
Thu
12
-
Olop B v Sportsable A
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
17
-
Our Lady Of Peace B v Sonning Common and Peppard D
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
17
-
Tidmarsh D v Our Lady Of Peace E
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
17
-
Our Lady Of Peace F v Sonning Sports C
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
18
-
Our Lady Of Peace Premier v Springfield A
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
18
-
Pangbourne WMC v Our Lady Of Peace C
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Pangbourne Working Mens Club
Wed
18
-
Our Lady Of Peace D v Tilehurst Methodists A
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
18
-
Wokingham C v Olop B
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Pinewood Leisure Centre
Thu
19
-
Sonning Sports A v Our Lady Of Peace A
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
19
-
Olop A v Braybrooke A
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2019-20 - Premier
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Mon
23
-
Kingfisher C v Our Lady Of Peace Premier
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
23
-
Kingfisher E v Our Lady Of Peace D
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
24
-
Kingfisher D v Our Lady Of Peace B
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
24
-
Our Lady Of Peace A v Pangbourne WMC
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
24
-
Our Lady Of Peace E v Kingfisher G
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
25
-
Our Lady Of Peace C v Springfield B
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Thu
26
-
Kennet Valley Free Church B v Our Lady Of Peace F
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Kennet Valley Free Church
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events