Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
October 2019
Wed
30
2019-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Launceston v North Hill B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Gateway Centre
Thu
31
2019-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven B v Whitstone Wanderers
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
31
2019-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Helland v Torridge
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Helland Village Hall
Thu
31
2019-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Hill A v Budehaven C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: North Hill Village Hall
Thu
31
2019-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Altarnun A v Crackington C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Altarnun Village Hall and Post Office
Thu
31
2019-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Crackington B v Bridgerule A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Crackington Institute
Thu
31
2019-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven E v North Hill C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
31
2019-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven H v Budehaven G
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
31
2019-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Altarnun B v Bridgerule C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Altarnun Village Hall and Post Office
November 2019
Wed
6
2019-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Torridge v Crackington A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Victory Hall
Wed
6
2019-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Launceston v North Hill C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Gateway Centre
Thu
7
2019-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Hill A v Torridge
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: North Hill Village Hall
Thu
7
2019-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Whitstone Wanderers v Helland
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Whitstone Village Hall
Thu
7
2019-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven A v Budehaven B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
7
2019-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven D v Budehaven C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
7
2019-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Crackington C v Budehaven E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Crackington Institute
Thu
7
2019-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Hill B v Crackington B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: North Hill Village Hall
Thu
7
2019-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven F v Budehaven H
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
7
2019-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven G v Altarnun B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Fri
8
2019-11-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridgerule A v Altarnun A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Bridgerule Village Hall
Fri
8
2019-11-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridgerule C v Bridgerule B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bridgerule Village Hall
Wed
13
2019-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Torridge v Whitstone Wanderers
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Victory Hall
Thu
14
2019-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Hill A v Helland
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: North Hill Village Hall
Thu
14
2019-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven C v Budehaven B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
14
2019-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven D v Crackington A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
14
2019-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Altarnun A v North Hill B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Altarnun Village Hall and Post Office
Thu
14
2019-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Crackington B v Launceston
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Crackington Institute
Thu
14
2019-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven E v Bridgerule A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
14
2019-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Hill C v Crackington C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: North Hill Village Hall
Thu
14
2019-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Altarnun B v Budehaven F
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Altarnun Village Hall and Post Office
Thu
14
2019-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven H v Bridgerule B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Fri
15
2019-11-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridgerule C v Budehaven G
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bridgerule Village Hall
Tue
19
2019-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Hill C v Bridgerule A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: North Hill Village Hall
Thu
21
2019-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Whitstone Wanderers v Budehaven D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Whitstone Village Hall
Thu
21
2019-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven A v Torridge
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
21
2019-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Helland v Budehaven C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Helland Village Hall
Thu
21
2019-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Crackington A v North Hill A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Crackington Institute
Thu
21
2019-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Altarnun A v Launceston
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Altarnun Village Hall and Post Office
Thu
21
2019-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Crackington B v North Hill C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Crackington Institute
Thu
21
2019-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Hill B v Budehaven E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: North Hill Village Hall
Thu
21
2019-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridgerule A v Crackington C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Bridgerule Village Hall
Thu
21
2019-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven F v Budehaven G
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
21
2019-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Altarnun B v Bridgerule B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Altarnun Village Hall and Post Office
Thu
21
2019-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridgerule C v Budehaven H
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bridgerule Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Helland v Budehaven A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Cornwall County Table Tennis Centre
Wed
27
2019-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Torridge v Budehaven B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Victory Hall
Thu
28
2019-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Whitstone Wanderers v Budehaven A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Whitstone Village Hall
Thu
28
2019-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven C v Crackington A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
28
2019-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven D v North Hill A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
28
2019-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Crackington B v Altarnun A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Crackington Institute
Thu
28
2019-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven E v Launceston
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
28
2019-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Crackington C v North Hill B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Crackington Institute
Thu
28
2019-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven H v Altarnun B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
28
2019-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridgerule C v Budehaven F
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bridgerule Village Hall
Thu
28
2019-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridgerule B v Budehaven G
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bridgerule Village Hall
December 2019
Wed
4
2019-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Torridge v Budehaven D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Victory Hall
Thu
5
2019-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven A v Budehaven C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
5
2019-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven B v North Hill A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
5
2019-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Helland v Crackington A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Helland Village Hall
Thu
5
2019-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Hill C v Altarnun A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: North Hill Village Hall
Thu
5
2019-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Crackington B v Budehaven E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Crackington Institute
Thu
5
2019-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Crackington C v Launceston
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Crackington Institute
Thu
5
2019-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Hill B v Bridgerule A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: North Hill Village Hall
Thu
5
2019-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven G v Budehaven H
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
5
2019-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven F v Bridgerule B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
5
2019-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridgerule C v Altarnun B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bridgerule Village Hall
Wed
11
2019-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Launceston v Bridgerule A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Gateway Centre
Thu
12
2019-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Crackington A v Budehaven B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Crackington Institute
Thu
12
2019-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Hill A v Budehaven A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: North Hill Village Hall
Thu
12
2019-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven C v Whitstone Wanderers
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
12
2019-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven D v Helland
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
12
2019-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Hill B v North Hill C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: North Hill Village Hall
Thu
12
2019-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Altarnun A v Budehaven E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Altarnun Village Hall and Post Office
Thu
12
2019-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Crackington B v Crackington C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Crackington Institute
Thu
12
2019-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven H v Budehaven F
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
12
2019-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Altarnun B v Budehaven G
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Altarnun Village Hall and Post Office
Fri
13
2019-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridgerule B v Bridgerule C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bridgerule Village Hall
January 2020
Thu
2
2020-01-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven A v Budehaven D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Wed
8
2020-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Torridge v North Hill A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Victory Hall
Thu
9
2020-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Whitstone Wanderers v Crackington A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Whitstone Village Hall
Thu
9
2020-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven A v Helland
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
9
2020-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven B v Budehaven D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
9
2020-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Hill C v Budehaven E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: North Hill Village Hall
Thu
9
2020-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Crackington C v Altarnun A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Crackington Institute
Thu
9
2020-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Hill B v Launceston
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: North Hill Village Hall
Thu
9
2020-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Altarnun B v Budehaven F
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Altarnun Village Hall and Post Office
Thu
9
2020-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven H v Bridgerule B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
9
2020-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven G v Bridgerule C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Fri
10
2020-01-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridgerule A v Crackington B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Bridgerule Village Hall
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven C v Torridge
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Hill A v Whitstone Wanderers
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: North Hill Village Hall
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Crackington A v Budehaven A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Crackington Institute
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Helland v Budehaven B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Helland Village Hall
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Altarnun A v Bridgerule A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Altarnun Village Hall and Post Office
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Crackington B v North Hill B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Crackington Institute
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Hill C v Launceston
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: North Hill Village Hall
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven E v Crackington C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven G v Budehaven F
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Fri
17
2020-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridgerule B v Altarnun B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bridgerule Village Hall
Fri
17
2020-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridgerule C v Budehaven H
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bridgerule Village Hall
Wed
22
2020-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Launceston v Crackington B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Gateway Centre
Thu
23
2020-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Whitstone Wanderers v Torridge
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Whitstone Village Hall
Thu
23
2020-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Helland v North Hill A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Helland Village Hall
Thu
23
2020-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven B v Budehaven C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
23
2020-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Crackington A v Budehaven D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Crackington Institute
Thu
23
2020-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Hill B v Altarnun A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: North Hill Village Hall
Thu
23
2020-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Crackington C v North Hill C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Crackington Institute
Thu
23
2020-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven F v Bridgerule C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
23
2020-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven G v Bridgerule B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Fri
24
2020-01-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridgerule A v Budehaven E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Bridgerule Village Hall
February 2020
Wed
5
2020-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Torridge v Helland
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Victory Hall
Wed
5
2020-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Launceston v Altarnun A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Gateway Centre
Thu
6
2020-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven C v North Hill A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
6
2020-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven D v Budehaven A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
6
2020-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Whitstone Wanderers v Budehaven B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Whitstone Village Hall
Thu
6
2020-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Hill C v Crackington B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: North Hill Village Hall
Thu
6
2020-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven E v North Hill B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
6
2020-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Crackington C v Bridgerule A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Crackington Institute
Thu
6
2020-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven H v Budehaven G
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Fri
7
2020-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridgerule C v Altarnun B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bridgerule Village Hall
Fri
7
2020-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridgerule B v Budehaven F
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bridgerule Village Hall
Wed
12
2020-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Launceston v Budehaven E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Gateway Centre
Thu
13
2020-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven B v Torridge
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
13
2020-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven A v Whitstone Wanderers
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
13
2020-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Crackington A v Budehaven C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Crackington Institute
Thu
13
2020-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Hill A v Budehaven D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: North Hill Village Hall
Thu
13
2020-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Hill B v Crackington C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: North Hill Village Hall
Thu
13
2020-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Altarnun A v Crackington B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Altarnun Village Hall and Post Office
Thu
13
2020-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven F v Budehaven H
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
13
2020-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven G v Altarnun B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Fri
14
2020-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridgerule C v Bridgerule B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bridgerule Village Hall
Thu
27
2020-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven C v Helland
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
27
2020-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Hill A v Crackington A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: North Hill Village Hall
Thu
27
2020-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven D v Whitstone Wanderers
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
27
2020-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven F v Altarnun B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
27
2020-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven G v Bridgerule C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Fri
28
2020-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridgerule A v North Hill C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Bridgerule Village Hall
Fri
28
2020-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridgerule B v Budehaven H
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bridgerule Village Hall
March 2020
Thu
5
2020-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Crackington A v Torridge
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Crackington Institute
Thu
5
2020-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Helland v Whitstone Wanderers
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Helland Village Hall
Thu
5
2020-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven B v Budehaven A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
5
2020-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven C v Budehaven D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
5
2020-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven H v Bridgerule C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
5
2020-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven F v Budehaven G
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Fri
6
2020-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridgerule B v Altarnun B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bridgerule Village Hall
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven D v Torridge
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven C v Budehaven A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Hill A v Budehaven B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: North Hill Village Hall
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Crackington A v Helland
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Crackington Institute
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Altarnun B v Budehaven H
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Altarnun Village Hall and Post Office
Fri
20
2020-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridgerule B v Budehaven F
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bridgerule Village Hall
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven B v Crackington A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Budehaven A v North Hill A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Budehaven Leisure Centre
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Whitstone Wanderers v Budehaven C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Whitstone Village Hall
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Helland v Budehaven D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Helland Village Hall
April 2020
Thu
9
2020-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Altarnun B v Budehaven H
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Altarnun Village Hall and Post Office
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events