Player Statistics > Peter Mortley
Player Performance
Results > Cliffe Woods 3
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Nathan Round Dorset 11-9 11-7 11-5 Win
Trevor Towers Dorset 12-10 12-14 7-11 6-11 Loss
Max Day Dorset 11-4 11-3 11-6 Win
Paul Werlemann Upnor B 11-4 11-6 12-10 Win
Peter Worthington Upnor B 9-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Shahab Raza Upnor B 8-11 11-5 11-3 11-9 Win
Nathan Round Cumberland 13-11 11-5 11-7 Win
Gareth Dewdney Cumberland 6-11 11-7 12-10 8-11 8-11 Loss
Chris Morford Cumberland 14-12 11-5 11-9 Win
Tim Davie Rainham 3 11-7 11-5 10-12 11-5 Win
Michael Ingram Rainham 3 11-3 11-2 11-5 Win
James Colin Davie Rainham 3 11-9 11-7 11-7 Win
Richard Ellis Anchorians 4 11-6 11-7 9-11 11-7 Win
Macgregor Sammy Anchorians 4 11-2 10-12 8-11 10-12 Loss
Aubrey Maryott Anchorians 4 11-6 9-11 11-7 10-12 8-11 Loss
Name Hidden Invicta 5 11-4 11-7 11-6 Win
David Oliver Invicta 5 11-6 11-7 11-8 Win
Lawrence Wilkie Invicta 5 11-9 11-1 11-5 Win
Jonathon Jennings Howard 7 11-3 11-8 11-3 Win
Andrew Marchant Howard 7 11-5 12-10 7-11 7-11 11-2 Win
Philip Marchant Howard 7 11-5 12-10 11-3 Win
Roger Morley Howard 6 10-12 11-8 2-11 11-8 13-11 Win
Andy Larner Howard 6 11-9 9-11 13-11 11-8 Win
Alex Clarke Howard 6 11-7 10-12 11-5 11-8 Win
Derek Myers Boxley 2 11-6 11-7 11-3 Win
Gary Hentschel Boxley 2 11-7 11-8 6-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Lyndon Gurr Boxley 2 11-5 11-2 14-16 11-8 Win
Robert Parkes Invicta 4 11-6 8-11 9-11 14-12 9-11 Loss
Michael Barber Invicta 4 12-10 11-3 11-5 Win
Gavin Tovey Invicta 4 11-3 9-11 12-10 12-14 18-16 Win
Nathan Round Dorset 11-4 11-1 11-7 Win
Trevor Towers Dorset 12-14 11-4 12-10 2-11 12-10 Win
Frank Wing Dorset 11-7 11-7 8-11 11-13 11-3 Win
Paul Werlemann Upnor B 11-6 11-4 12-10 Win
Peter Worthington Upnor B 11-7 12-10 24-22 Win
Shahab Raza Upnor B 11-3 11-9 11-6 Win
Frank Wing Cumberland 10-12 11-8 8-11 13-11 15-13 Win
Chris Morford Cumberland 11-2 11-4 11-5 Win
Ian Kelly Cumberland 11-4 11-5 11-4 Win
Tim Davie Rainham 3 8-11 11-2 13-11 11-6 Win
Michael Ingram Rainham 3 14-12 3-11 12-10 2-11 16-14 Win
James Colin Davie Rainham 3 11-6 11-4 11-3 Win
Maurice Butler Anchorians 4 11-4 11-6 11-6 Win
Richard Ellis Anchorians 4 11-7 9-11 11-3 11-8 Win
Jacques Domingue Anchorians 4 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
Nick Trythall Rainham 2 4-11 11-6 11-9 11-1 Win
Michael Hambelton Rainham 2 11-4 12-10 9-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
John Coleman Rainham 2 11-6 11-3 5-11 6-11 14-12 Win
David Oliver Invicta 5 11-7 8-11 11-9 10-12 12-10 Win
Michael Forrester Invicta 5 11-5 11-7 11-7 Win
Name Hidden Invicta 5 13-11 11-4 11-7 Win
Andrew Marchant Howard 7 11-9 11-3 7-11 15-13 Win
Michael Leonard Howard 7 13-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Malc Newborough Howard 7 11-4 11-4 12-10 Win
Roger Morley Howard 6 11-8 7-11 4-11 13-11 9-11 Loss
Alex Clarke Howard 6 11-8 9-11 11-5 11-9 Win
Andy Larner Howard 6 11-9 11-6 9-11 11-6 Win
Gary Hentschel Boxley 2 11-3 13-11 9-11 11-2 Win
Lyndon Gurr Boxley 2 1-11 11-2 11-8 11-9 Win
Barry Roles Boxley 2 11-7 5-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Played: 60
Results > Cliffe Woods 2
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Mick Ling Upnor A 13-15 11-7 11-7 3-11 11-4 Win
David Gracey Upnor A 11-8 11-3 11-9 Win
Shane Jarrett Upnor A 8-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-2019
Winter 2017-2018
Share This Page