Player Statistics > Steve Rutherford
Player Performance
Results > Ukrainians B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Kate Nixon Fastbats C 9-11 8-11 11-4 12-10 11-13 Loss
David Morris Fastbats C 11-5 11-3 11-4 Win
Mark Griffin Fastbats C 11-6 5-11 9-11 12-14 Loss
Rufus Gruszczynski Kites 11-2 11-4 11-8 Win
Toby Nicholson Kites 11-3 11-3 7-11 11-9 Win
Morgan Reed Kites 11-9 11-6 11-2 Win
Mohammed Nafise Ospreys 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Kamran Ramzan Ospreys 11-7 11-9 5-11 11-4 Win
Munz Nazir Ospreys 11-7 8-11 11-8 11-3 Win
Les Packer Nemesis B 11-8 11-3 11-9 Win
Tim Moran Nemesis B 11-6 11-4 11-8 Win
Kathryn Manogue Nemesis B 3-11 11-5 9-11 13-11 8-11 Loss
Stefan Cyhanko Crossflatts A 11-4 11-3 11-6 Win
James Waddingham Crossflatts A 11-7 11-9 11-5 Win
Adam Waddingham Crossflatts A 11-9 6-11 11-7 11-9 Win
David Thomas St Wilfs A 11-4 11-4 11-3 Win
Tim Williams St Wilfs A 11-6 9-11 11-6 15-13 Win
John Atkinson St Wilfs A 11-8 11-6 8-11 11-7 Win
Eric Hudson Nom Cononley 11-8 11-5 11-6 Win
Robert Davis Nom Cononley 13-11 11-6 9-11 11-5 Win
David Ayrton Nom Cononley 11-9 11-6 11-7 Win
Alan Pearson Hobbies 11-6 12-10 11-6 Win
Dave Melbourne Hobbies 11-7 12-10 11-8 Win
Howard Granton Hobbies 11-2 11-13 11-1 8-11 11-6 Win
Clive Sherratt Nom C Embassy 11-6 11-5 11-7 Win
Anthony Crook Nom C Embassy 11-4 11-8 11-7 Win
Rod Fotherby Nom C Embassy 11-6 12-10 5-11 11-8 Win
David Ellis Merlins 11-9 11-7 7-11 11-7 Win
Robert Yorke Merlins 11-4 11-7 11-9 Win
John Ainley Merlins 10-12 6-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Ryan Foulds Oakbank B 11-4 11-4 11-2 Win
Calum Davies Oakbank B 11-4 11-7 11-7 Win
James Brass Oakbank B 11-5 16-18 11-6 11-4 Win
Eric Hudson Nom Cononley 11-3 11-7 11-6 Win
Robert Davis Nom Cononley 11-2 11-9 11-6 Win
Peter Midgley Nom Cononley 11-5 11-6 11-8 Win
Nathan Ward Kites 11-9 11-7 6-11 11-9 Win
Morgan Reed Kites 11-6 12-10 11-4 Win
Toby Nicholson Kites 11-5 11-6 16-14 Win
Munz Nazir Ospreys 11-6 11-1 11-9 Win
Kamran Ramzan Ospreys 11-7 11-6 11-6 Win
Mohammed Nafise Ospreys 11-3 11-8 11-8 Win
Les Packer Nemesis B 11-6 11-7 11-9 Win
Tim Moran Nemesis B 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Kathryn Manogue Nemesis B 11-2 11-4 11-8 Win
Stefan Cyhanko Crossflatts A 11-8 5-11 12-10 11-9 Win
John Pullen Crossflatts A 11-7 11-8 11-9 Win
Tony Bugaja Crossflatts A 11-7 11-2 11-4 Win
Tim Williams St Wilfs A 11-9 12-10 14-16 13-11 Win
John Atkinson St Wilfs A 11-0 11-9 11-9 Win
David Thomas St Wilfs A 11-6 11-6 11-5 Win
Alan Pearson Hobbies 11-2 11-5 11-9 Win
Steven Miles-Turner Hobbies 11-7 11-5 6-11 11-5 Win
Howard Granton Hobbies 12-10 11-8 11-3 Win
Anthony Crook Nom C Embassy 11-5 11-7 11-7 Win
Rod Fotherby Nom C Embassy 11-6 11-6 11-3 Win
Clive Sherratt Nom C Embassy 11-6 7-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Boggo Nixon Fastbats C 11-3 11-4 14-12 Win
Kate Nixon Fastbats C 4-11 13-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
David Morris Fastbats C 11-7 11-6 11-7 Win
David Ellis Merlins 11-8 11-6 13-11 Win
Trevor John Rhodes Merlins 11-5 11-4 11-6 Win
Robert Yorke Merlins 11-4 11-7 11-9 Win
Ryan Foulds Oakbank B 11-6 11-7 10-12 11-8 Win
James Brass Oakbank B 11-5 11-5 12-10 Win
Harry Davies Oakbank B 14-12 11-7 11-2 Win
Played: 66
Results > Ukrainians A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Mark Griffin Fastbats B 11-8 9-11 16-18 11-7 12-10 Win
Steven Hankin Fastbats B 11-7 9-11 11-5 11-7 Win
Waqas Ahmad Fastbats B 11-7 11-4 13-11 Win
Palminder Singh Sandhu Embassy 11-5 11-7 11-7 Win
Derek Briggs Embassy 11-6 11-8 11-4 Win
Neil Foley Embassy 11-7 11-6 11-9 Win
Sooty Adams Fastbats B 5-11 11-9 8-11 7-11 Loss
Waqas Ahmad Fastbats B 11-6 13-15 19-17 11-9 Win
Played: 8
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2016
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2018-19
Keighley Summer League 2019
Keighley Summer League 2018
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page