Player Statistics > Glenn Callow
Player Performance
Results > Ramsey A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Scott Lewis Travellers A 6-11 2-11 14-16 Loss
Marc Townsend Travellers A 12-10 9-11 3-11 10-12 Loss
Malcolm Cummings Travellers A 3-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Played: 3
Results > Ramsey D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Peter Russell Des Douglas B 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
Richard Hill Des Douglas B 12-10 11-7 11-4 Win
Jo Healey Des Douglas B 11-5 11-2 11-2 Win
Claude Butler Peel D 11-7 11-6 11-9 Win
Ronan Thompson Peel D 11-6 11-7 7-11 7-11 11-5 Win
Vlad Lannin Peel D 8-11 11-7 11-3 11-8 Win
Gert Van Rooyen P I Forward B 11-2 11-5 11-4 Win
Shaun Field P I Forward B 12-10 11-4 11-9 Win
Milen Sokolov P I Forward B 11-2 11-5 11-3 Win
William Shooter Peel C 11-5 11-5 11-7 Win
Sam Preece Peel C 14-12 11-5 14-12 Win
Lauren Allwright Peel C 8-11 11-4 11-8 11-6 Win
Wilma Dalugdugan Ramsey F 11-6 11-8 11-6 Win
Francesca Lord Ramsey F 11-7 11-4 12-10 Win
Geoff Burchill Ramsey F 11-1 11-9 11-3 Win
William Dalugdugan Ramsey E 11-8 11-13 11-7 8-11 11-7 Win
Matthew Bell Ramsey E 11-5 11-4 6-11 9-11 11-5 Win
Frank Feeney Ramsey E 11-8 8-11 11-8 12-10 Win
Darren Shaw Copy Shop D 11-5 11-6 11-3 Win
Sonja Shaw Copy Shop D 11-8 11-5 9-11 11-9 Win
Ben Fairfax Copy Shop D 11-7 11-7 11-6 Win
Jackie Gill Travellers D 11-4 8-11 11-6 15-13 Win
Rob Wright Travellers D 11-7 10-12 11-9 7-11 11-8 Win
Maurice Campbell Travellers D 11-7 2-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Mike Chapman Tower C 11-8 14-16 7-11 11-2 11-4 Win
Margaret Forsyth Tower C 11-6 9-11 11-2 11-8 Win
Barry Jenkins Tower C 11-9 11-5 11-5 Win
Zoltan Daniel P I Forward A 11-5 11-8 11-3 Win
Brandon Montgomery P I Forward A 2-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Adam Braidwood P I Forward A 12-10 11-9 11-9 Win
Jo Healey Des Douglas B 9-11 11-8 11-8 9-11 11-5 Win
Richard Hill Des Douglas B 9-11 11-7 6-11 9-11 Loss
Neil Ronan Des Douglas B 11-6 6-11 12-10 12-10 Win
Vlad Lannin Peel D 11-7 11-3 11-5 Win
Ronan Thompson Peel D 7-11 12-10 11-7 11-8 Win
Claude Butler Peel D 11-5 11-8 11-5 Win
Rob Mercer P I Forward B 11-7 11-9 11-5 Win
Mark Needle P I Forward B 11-4 9-11 8-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Gert Van Rooyen P I Forward B 11-6 11-6 11-4 Win
Sam Preece Peel C 6-11 11-8 11-5 3-11 11-9 Win
Lauren Allwright Peel C 11-7 11-9 9-11 6-11 11-5 Win
Ronan Thompson Peel C 11-8 11-3 11-4 Win
Thomase Morris Ramsey F 8-11 11-8 11-7 11-6 Win
Jake Morris Ramsey F 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
Geoff Burchill Ramsey F 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
William Dalugdugan Ramsey E 11-3 11-8 8-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Matthew Bell Ramsey E 11-3 11-5 11-3 Win
Geoff Burchill Ramsey E 10-12 11-3 12-10 11-4 Win
Sonja Shaw Copy Shop D 11-7 11-9 7-11 4-11 11-9 Win
John Paul Banaag Copy Shop D 11-2 9-11 4-11 11-5 11-4 Win
Ben Fairfax Copy Shop D 11-7 12-10 11-2 Win
Alan Harding Travellers D 11-9 11-9 11-5 Win
Jackie Gill Travellers D 11-8 8-11 11-4 11-8 Win
Mike Chapman Tower C 11-7 8-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Barry Jenkins Tower C 11-9 7-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Margaret Forsyth Tower C 11-5 11-4 11-6 Win
George Tsioutsioulis P I Forward A Loss
Played: 57
Results > Ramsey C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Russell Kent Des Douglas A 9-11 10-12 6-11 Loss
Mark Davenport Des Douglas A 12-10 11-6 7-11 11-9 Win
Mike Travers Des Douglas A 11-9 13-11 11-9 Win
Played: 3
Results > Ramsey B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Khayee Vinas Arbory 4-11 8-11 3-11 Loss
Mike Tamarov Arbory 9-11 11-3 5-11 6-11 Loss
Jason Quirk Arbory 4-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2020-21
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2017-18
Test 2
Winter 2018-19
Test
Share This Page