Player Statistics > Malc Lewis
Player Performance
Results > Peel B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Matty Evans Peel A 12-10 11-9 11-7 Win
Stuart Mason Peel A 10-12 14-12 10-12 13-11 8-11 Loss
Louis Faragher Peel A 11-2 11-7 11-9 Win
Stuart Douglas Travellers B 11-7 11-5 11-6 Win
Colin Brown Travellers B 12-10 2-11 6-11 11-3 8-11 Loss
Nathan Evans Travellers B 11-5 11-8 11-3 Win
Mike Dunning Travellers C 11-8 11-6 2-11 12-10 Win
Paul Mathieson-Nelson Travellers C 11-8 8-11 12-10 11-2 Win
Harry Walters Travellers C 11-2 9-11 11-5 14-12 Win
Ibim Davies Copy Shop C 7-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Bruno Gomez Copy Shop C 11-7 11-5 11-9 Win
Freya Melvin Copy Shop C 11-13 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Adam Davies Copy Shop B 9-11 11-7 10-12 11-8 11-7 Win
Rob Sim Copy Shop B 8-11 11-4 11-9 11-3 Win
Chris Aspden Copy Shop B 9-11 11-5 11-6 11-7 Win
Daryl Yardley S/s Ramsey C 7-11 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Kerenza Baker S/s Ramsey C 11-9 9-11 11-5 13-11 Win
Wendy Hogan S/s Ramsey C 11-9 11-9 11-6 Win
Scott Lewis Peel A 7-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Andy McLarney Peel A 11-6 11-9 11-1 Win
Maggie Mulhern Peel A 11-5 11-6 15-13 Win
Mike Dunning Travellers C 8-11 4-11 11-5 10-12 Loss
Nathan Evans Travellers C 11-8 6-11 7-11 11-4 6-11 Loss
Harry Walters Travellers C 11-6 6-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Stuart Douglas Travellers B 11-7 11-9 6-11 13-11 Win
Tommy Cowin Travellers B 12-10 9-11 11-9 6-11 7-11 Loss
Colin Brown Travellers B 2-11 11-9 3-11 9-11 Loss
Mike Bayley Tower B 6-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
David Parsons Tower B 11-4 11-4 11-9 Win
Ken Mitchell Tower B 9-11 8-11 11-6 12-10 11-5 Win
Kevin Drewry Copy Shop C 11-6 11-3 11-8 Win
Freya Melvin Copy Shop C 11-9 11-7 11-6 Win
Bruno Gomez Copy Shop C 11-3 11-4 11-6 Win
Adam Davies Copy Shop B 8-11 11-8 3-11 9-11 Loss
Rob Sim Copy Shop B 12-10 11-9 11-9 Win
Cameron Dudley Copy Shop B 11-8 11-6 11-7 Win
Kerenza Baker S/s Ramsey C 11-9 11-5 16-14 Win
Wendy Hogan S/s Ramsey C 8-11 11-7 11-4 11-7 Win
Daryl Yardley S/s Ramsey C 5-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
David Parsons Tower B 12-10 11-13 11-5 5-11 11-13 Loss
Mike Bayley Tower B 11-3 12-10 11-8 Win
Maggie Mulhern Peel A 13-11 11-2 11-5 Win
Andy McLarney Peel A 11-6 11-5 6-11 11-6 Win
Louis Faragher Peel A 11-4 11-4 11-5 Win
Mike Dunning Travellers C 12-10 11-8 11-4 Win
Nathan Evans Travellers C 11-8 9-11 11-4 11-4 Win
Harry Walters Travellers C 11-6 11-8 11-6 Win
Colin Brown Travellers B 7-11 7-11 11-7 13-11 11-9 Win
Stuart Douglas Travellers B 11-8 11-8 11-9 Win
David Buck Travellers B 11-6 11-6 8-11 11-6 Win
David Parsons Tower B 7-11 5-11 2-11 Loss
Ken Mitchell Tower B 13-11 11-3 11-5 Win
Mike Bayley Tower B 9-11 11-9 9-11 15-13 11-3 Win
Malcolm Lambert Copy Shop C 11-7 11-13 11-8 11-6 Win
Kevin Drewry Copy Shop C 11-4 11-3 11-8 Win
Freya Melvin Copy Shop C 11-5 11-6 12-10 Win
Adam Davies Copy Shop B 11-7 6-11 6-11 3-11 Loss
Chris Aspden Copy Shop B 11-8 11-5 11-9 Win
Ibim Davies Copy Shop B 11-5 11-5 11-9 Win
Kerenza Baker S/s Ramsey C 9-11 11-5 11-8 11-7 Win
Daryl Yardley S/s Ramsey C 10-12 6-11 11-5 11-4 9-11 Loss
Wendy Hogan S/s Ramsey C 11-9 11-7 11-13 9-11 13-11 Win
Played: 62
Results > Peel A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Daryl Yardley S/s Ramsey C 14-12 10-12 11-2 9-11 9-11 Loss
Kerenza Baker S/s Ramsey C 14-12 10-12 11-1 11-6 Win
Wendy Hogan S/s Ramsey C 11-7 11-5 11-6 Win
Ken Mitchell Tower B 11-9 6-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Mike Bayley Tower B 11-6 12-10 6-11 11-9 Win
Played: 5
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2014-15
Test 2
Test
Winter 2019-20
Winter 2020-21
Share This Page