Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > Division Two
Player Team Played Won % Win
Paul Needley Leconfield B 3 3 100.00%
Stephen Copeman Goodwin Panthers 3 3 100.00%
Thomas Frankland Goodwin Ravens 53 47 88.68%
Keith Wilkinson Goodwin Ravens 54 47 87.04%
Peter McGurk Gilberdyke Wanderers 45 39 86.67%
Carole Cowell KL Sproatley Tigers 51 42 82.35%
Mark Rogers WSL B 54 44 81.48%
Luke Smith Gilberdyke Wanderers 42 34 80.95%
Jamane Taher Goodwin Leopards 9 7 77.78%
Allen Barrett WSL B 57 44 77.19%
Daniel Nicholson Ryehill Ravens 42 32 76.19%
Joanne Young KL Sproatley Tigers 41 31 75.61%
Ted Hurren WSL C 45 33 73.33%
Dave Yeaman Ryeheill Owls 48 35 72.92%
Richard Langthorp Goodwin Lions 39 28 71.79%
Samuel Nicholson Ryehill Ravens 42 30 71.43%
John Shepherd Gilberdyke Wanderers 54 37 68.52%
Yvon Martin Gilberdyke Nomads 41 28 68.29%
Brenda Hudson KL Sproatley Tigers 6 4 66.67%
Matthew Kirby Ryehill Roosters 3 2 66.67%
Steve Garrod Goodwin Spartans 51 33 64.71%
Anthony Rowland Ryeheill Owls 42 27 64.29%
Colin Wood Ryeheill Owls 30 18 60.00%
Ken Svenson Leconfield B 47 28 59.57%
Ray Brumby WSL D 57 33 57.89%
David Fairlamb Goodwin Leopards 51 29 56.86%
Will Monk WSL C 45 25 55.56%
Kim Chang Goodwin Panthers 9 5 55.56%
Scott Nicholson Ryehill Ravens 33 18 54.55%
Graham Kent WSL C 48 26 54.17%
Philip Shakesby Goodwin Spartans 36 19 52.78%
Dave Marshall BOMA Tigers 45 23 51.11%
David Robinson Goodwin Lions 51 26 50.98%
Peter Hale Goodwin Spartans 24 12 50.00%
Martin Fisher BOMA Tigers 48 23 47.92%
Robert Wakefield Gilberdyke Nomads 21 10 47.62%
Graham Robinson Goodwin Spartans 33 15 45.45%
Stuart Nicholson Ryehill Ravens 42 19 45.24%
Kevin Bolton Gilberdyke Nomads 54 24 44.44%
David Sellers Gilberdyke Wanderers 21 9 42.86%
Albert Garton WSL C 27 11 40.74%
David Kirkwood BOMA Tigers 27 11 40.74%
Brian Warriner Goodwin Betula 39 15 38.46%
Geoff Kirby Ryehill Roosters 3 1 33.33%
John Palmer KL Bricknell Bandicoots 3 1 33.33%
Claire Clinton Goodwin Leopards 3 1 33.33%
Keith Taylor Ryehill Robins 36 11 30.56%
Roger Wilson WSL D 57 17 29.82%
Debbie Hills Leconfield B 38 11 28.95%
Stan Richards Goodwin Lions 39 10 25.64%
Jack Harrison Goodwin Lions 29 7 24.14%
Manas Mallik Goodwin Betula 27 6 22.22%
Peter Chapman Leconfield B 50 10 20.00%
Phil Rogers WSL B 15 3 20.00%
Cain Price Goodwin Ravens 51 10 19.61%
Adam Manuel BOMA Tigers 21 4 19.05%
Lynne Warriner Goodwin Betula 36 6 16.67%
Pete Shakesby WSL B 6 1 16.67%
Mary Sykes KL Sproatley Tigers 54 8 14.81%
Mohsen Dehkordy Gilberdyke Nomads 9 1 11.11%
Chris Fraser BOMA Tigers 30 3 10.00%
John Buttle Gilberdyke Nomads 33 2 6.06%
Brian Addey WSL B 41 2 4.88%
Jeff Harland WSL D 57 1 1.75%
John Kelly Ryehill Roosters 3 0 0.00%
Amanda Williams KL Bricknell Bandicoots 6 0 0.00%
Les Carlin Goodwin Spartans 9 0 0.00%
Joanne Lister Leconfield B 21 0 0.00%
Displaying: 68 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins