Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
March 2019
Mon
4
-
St Marys Thorns v Goodwin Wasps
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Garden Village
Mon
4
-
Sandhill Elms v Goodwin Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
4
-
St Marys Hailstones v Goodwin Celts
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Garden Village
Mon
4
-
Sandhill Bonsai v St Marys Thunder
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
5
-
Goodwin Dragons v Goodwin Vikings
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
5
-
Goodwin Saracens v WSL A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
5
-
Goodwin Ravens v WSL C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
5
-
Wsl B v Sandhill Sproatley Cedars
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
5
-
Goodwin Betula v Ryehill Engineers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
6
-
Goodwin Vandals v Goodwin Pheonix
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
6
-
Leconfield B v Leconfield A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
6
-
Goodwin Cats v Leconfield BOMA Robins
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
6
-
Goodwin Athenians v Ryehill Wanderers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
6
-
Goodwin Lions v WSL D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
6
-
Ryehill Ravens v Gilberdyke Nomads
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
6
-
Goodwin Spartans v Leconfield BOMA Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
6
-
Ryehill Roosters v Gilberdyke Rebels
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Thu
7
-
Goodwin Mikian v St Marys Rain
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Thu
7
-
Ryehill Owls v Goodwin Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Mon
11
-
St Marys Rain v Goodwin Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Garden Village
Mon
11
-
Sandhill Alders v Goodwin Mikian
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
11
-
WSL C v Wsl B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Mon
11
-
Judeans v Ryehill Owls
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Synagogue
Mon
11
-
Sandhill Bonsai v Bricknell
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
12
-
Goodwin Wasps v Sandhill Elms
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
12
-
Goodwin Vikings v St Marys Thorns
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
12
-
Gilberdyke Nomads v Sandhill Conkers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Tue
12
-
Gilberdyke Rebels v Goodwin Trojans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Tue
12
-
Goodwin Leopards v Ryehill Roosters
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
13
-
Goodwin Tigers v Goodwin Vandals
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
13
-
Goodwin Celts v Sandhill Oaks
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
13
-
WSL A v St Marys Hailstones
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Wed
13
-
Ryehill Wanderers v Goodwin Saracens
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
13
-
Leconfield BOMA Robins v Goodwin Athenians
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
13
-
Goodwin Redwoods v Goodwin Cats
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
13
-
Sandhill Sproatley Cedars v Ryehill Ravens
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Sproatley Village Hall
Wed
13
-
Ryehill Engineers v Goodwin Ravens
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
13
-
Leconfield BOMA Tigers v Goodwin Betula
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
13
-
Goodwin Lions v Goodwin Spartans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
18
-
St Marys Thorns v St Marys Rain
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Garden Village
Mon
18
-
Sandhill Elms v Goodwin Vikings
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
18
-
Sandhill Oaks v WSL A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
18
-
St Marys Hailstones v Ryehill Wanderers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Garden Village
Mon
18
-
Sandhill Conkers v Sandhill Sproatley Cedars
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
18
-
Goodwin Trojans v Goodwin Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
19
-
Goodwin Dragons v Sandhill Alders
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
19
-
Goodwin Saracens v Leconfield BOMA Robins
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
19
-
Goodwin Betula v Goodwin Lions
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
19
-
Goodwin Ravens v Leconfield BOMA Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
19
-
Wsl B v Ryehill Engineers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
19
-
Bricknell v St Marys Thunder
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Bricknell Avenue Methodist Church
Wed
20
-
Goodwin Vandals v Goodwin Wasps
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
20
-
Goodwin Pheonix v Goodwin Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
20
-
Leconfield B v Goodwin Celts
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
20
-
Goodwin Athenians v Goodwin Redwoods
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
20
-
Goodwin Spartans v WSL D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
20
-
Ryehill Ravens v WSL C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
20
-
Ryehill Roosters v Goodwin Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Thu
21
-
Goodwin Mikian v Sandhill Poplars
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
25
-
St Marys Rain v Sandhill Elms
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Garden Village
Mon
25
-
Sandhill Alders v St Marys Thorns
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
25
-
Sandhill Poplars v Goodwin Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
25
-
WSL C v Sandhill Conkers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Mon
25
-
St Marys Thunder v Gilberdyke Rebels
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Garden Village
Mon
25
-
Judeans v Ryehill Roosters
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Synagogue
Mon
25
-
Sandhill Bonsai v Ryehill Owls
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
26
-
Goodwin Wasps v Goodwin Pheonix
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
26
-
Goodwin Vikings v Goodwin Vandals
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
26
-
WSL D v Gilberdyke Nomads
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
26
-
Goodwin Panthers v Goodwin Trojans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
27
-
Goodwin Celts v Leconfield A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
27
-
WSL A v Leconfield B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Wed
27
-
Ryehill Wanderers v Sandhill Oaks
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
27
-
Leconfield BOMA Robins v St Marys Hailstones
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
27
-
Goodwin Redwoods v Goodwin Saracens
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
27
-
Goodwin Cats v Goodwin Athenians
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
27
-
Ryehill Engineers v Ryehill Ravens
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
27
-
Leconfield BOMA Tigers v Wsl B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
27
-
Goodwin Lions v Goodwin Ravens
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
27
-
Goodwin Spartans v Goodwin Betula
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
April 2019
Mon
1
-
St Marys Thorns v Sandhill Poplars
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Garden Village
Mon
1
-
Sandhill Elms v Sandhill Alders
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
1
-
St Marys Hailstones v Goodwin Redwoods
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Garden Village
Mon
1
-
Sandhill Oaks v Leconfield BOMA Robins
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
1
-
Sandhill Conkers v Ryehill Engineers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
1
-
Goodwin Trojans v Judeans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
2
-
Goodwin Saracens v Goodwin Cats
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
2
-
Goodwin Betula v WSL D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
2
-
Gilberdyke Nomads v Sandhill Sproatley Cedars
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Tue
2
-
Goodwin Ravens v Goodwin Spartans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
2
-
Wsl B v Goodwin Lions
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
2
-
Gilberdyke Rebels v Goodwin Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Wed
3
-
Goodwin Vandals v St Marys Rain
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
3
-
Goodwin Pheonix v Goodwin Vikings
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
3
-
Goodwin Tigers v Goodwin Wasps
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
3
-
Leconfield B v Ryehill Wanderers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
3
-
Leconfield A v WSL A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
3
-
Ryehill Ravens v Leconfield BOMA Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Thu
4
-
Ryehill Owls v Bricknell
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Mon
8
-
St Marys Rain v Goodwin Pheonix
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Garden Village
Mon
8
-
Sandhill Alders v Goodwin Vandals
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
8
-
Sandhill Poplars v Sandhill Elms
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
8
-
WSL C v Gilberdyke Nomads
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Mon
8
-
St Marys Thunder v Goodwin Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Garden Village
Mon
8
-
Sandhill Bonsai v Ryehill Roosters
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
9
-
Goodwin Vikings v Goodwin Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
9
-
Goodwin Betula v Goodwin Ravens
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
9
-
WSL D v Sandhill Sproatley Cedars
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
9
-
Goodwin Panthers v Gilberdyke Rebels
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
10
-
Ryehill Wanderers v Leconfield A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
10
-
Leconfield BOMA Robins v Leconfield B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
10
-
Goodwin Redwoods v Sandhill Oaks
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
10
-
Goodwin Cats v St Marys Hailstones
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
10
-
Goodwin Athenians v Goodwin Saracens
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
10
-
Leconfield BOMA Tigers v Sandhill Conkers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
10
-
Goodwin Lions v Ryehill Ravens
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
10
-
Goodwin Spartans v Wsl B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Thu
11
-
Goodwin Mikian v Goodwin Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
15
-
St Marys Thorns v Goodwin Mikian
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Garden Village
Mon
15
-
St Marys Hailstones v Goodwin Athenians
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Garden Village
Mon
15
-
Sandhill Oaks v Goodwin Cats
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
15
-
Sandhill Conkers v Goodwin Lions
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
15
-
Goodwin Trojans v Sandhill Bonsai
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
16
-
Goodwin Wasps v Goodwin Vikings
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
16
-
Gilberdyke Nomads v Ryehill Engineers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Tue
16
-
Goodwin Ravens v WSL D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
16
-
Wsl B v Goodwin Betula
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
16
-
Gilberdyke Rebels v Judeans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Tue
16
-
Goodwin Leopards v Goodwin Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
17
-
Goodwin Vandals v Sandhill Poplars
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
17
-
Goodwin Pheonix v Sandhill Alders
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
17
-
Goodwin Tigers v St Marys Rain
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
17
-
Leconfield B v Goodwin Redwoods
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
17
-
Leconfield A v Leconfield BOMA Robins
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
17
-
Goodwin Celts v WSL A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
17
-
Ryehill Ravens v Goodwin Spartans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
17
-
Sandhill Sproatley Cedars v WSL C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Sproatley Village Hall
Wed
17
-
Ryehill Roosters v Bricknell
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Thu
18
-
Ryehill Owls v St Marys Thunder
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events