Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
October 2018
Mon
22
-
St Marys Rain v Goodwin Mikian
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Garden Village
Mon
22
-
WSL C v Goodwin Ravens
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Mon
22
-
St Marys Thunder v Sandhill Bonsai
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Garden Village
Tue
23
-
Goodwin Vikings v Goodwin Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
23
-
Goodwin Wasps v St Marys Thorns
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
23
-
Gilberdyke Nomads v Ryehill Ravens
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Tue
23
-
WSL D v Goodwin Lions
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
23
-
Goodwin Panthers v Ryehill Owls
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
23
-
Gilberdyke Rebels v Ryehill Roosters
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Wed
24
-
Goodwin Tigers v Sandhill Elms
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
24
-
Goodwin Pheonix v Goodwin Vandals
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
24
-
WSL A v Goodwin Saracens
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Wed
24
-
Goodwin Celts v St Marys Hailstones
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
24
-
Leconfield A v Leconfield B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
24
-
Leconfield BOMA Robins v Goodwin Cats
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
24
-
Ryehill Wanderers v Goodwin Athenians
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
24
-
Sandhill Sproatley Cedars v Wsl B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Sproatley Village Hall
Wed
24
-
Leconfield BOMA Tigers v Goodwin Spartans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
24
-
Ryehill Engineers v Goodwin Betula
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Mon
29
-
Sandhill Elms v Goodwin Wasps
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
29
-
St Marys Thorns v Goodwin Vikings
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Garden Village
Mon
29
-
Sandhill Oaks v Goodwin Celts
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
29
-
St Marys Hailstones v WSL A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Garden Village
Mon
29
-
Sandhill Conkers v Gilberdyke Nomads
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
29
-
Goodwin Trojans v Gilberdyke Rebels
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
30
-
Goodwin Dragons v St Marys Rain
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
30
-
Goodwin Saracens v Ryehill Wanderers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
30
-
Goodwin Ravens v Ryehill Engineers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
30
-
Goodwin Betula v Leconfield BOMA Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
30
-
Bricknell v Sandhill Bonsai
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Bricknell Avenue Methodist Church
Wed
31
-
Goodwin Vandals v Goodwin Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
31
-
Goodwin Athenians v Leconfield BOMA Robins
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
31
-
Goodwin Cats v Goodwin Redwoods
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
31
-
Ryehill Ravens v Sandhill Sproatley Cedars
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
31
-
Goodwin Spartans v Goodwin Lions
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
31
-
Ryehill Roosters v Goodwin Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
November 2018
Thu
1
-
Goodwin Mikian v Sandhill Alders
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Thu
1
-
Ryehill Owls v Judeans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Mon
5
-
Sandhill Poplars v Goodwin Mikian
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
5
-
Sandhill Alders v Goodwin Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
5
-
St Marys Rain v St Marys Thorns
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Garden Village
Mon
5
-
WSL C v Ryehill Ravens
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Mon
5
-
St Marys Thunder v Bricknell
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Garden Village
Tue
6
-
Goodwin Vikings v Sandhill Elms
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
6
-
Goodwin Wasps v Goodwin Vandals
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
6
-
WSL D v Goodwin Spartans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
6
-
Goodwin Panthers v Ryehill Roosters
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
6
-
Goodwin Leopards v Goodwin Trojans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
7
-
Goodwin Tigers v Goodwin Pheonix
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
7
-
WSL A v Sandhill Oaks
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Wed
7
-
Goodwin Celts v Leconfield B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
7
-
Goodwin Redwoods v Goodwin Athenians
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
7
-
Leconfield BOMA Robins v Goodwin Saracens
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
7
-
Ryehill Wanderers v St Marys Hailstones
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
7
-
Sandhill Sproatley Cedars v Sandhill Conkers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Sproatley Village Hall
Wed
7
-
Goodwin Lions v Goodwin Betula
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
7
-
Leconfield BOMA Tigers v Goodwin Ravens
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
7
-
Ryehill Engineers v Wsl B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Mon
12
-
Sandhill Elms v St Marys Rain
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
12
-
St Marys Thorns v Sandhill Alders
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Garden Village
Mon
12
-
Sandhill Oaks v Ryehill Wanderers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
12
-
St Marys Hailstones v Leconfield BOMA Robins
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Garden Village
Mon
12
-
Sandhill Conkers v WSL C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
12
-
Goodwin Trojans v Goodwin Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
13
-
Goodwin Dragons v Sandhill Poplars
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
13
-
Goodwin Saracens v Goodwin Redwoods
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
13
-
Gilberdyke Nomads v WSL D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Tue
13
-
Wsl B v Leconfield BOMA Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
13
-
Goodwin Ravens v Goodwin Lions
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
13
-
Goodwin Betula v Goodwin Spartans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
13
-
Gilberdyke Rebels v St Marys Thunder
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Wed
14
-
Goodwin Pheonix v Goodwin Wasps
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
14
-
Goodwin Vandals v Goodwin Vikings
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
14
-
Leconfield A v Goodwin Celts
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
14
-
Leconfield B v WSL A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
14
-
Goodwin Athenians v Goodwin Cats
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
14
-
Ryehill Ravens v Ryehill Engineers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
14
-
Ryehill Roosters v Judeans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Thu
15
-
Ryehill Owls v Sandhill Bonsai
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Mon
19
-
Sandhill Poplars v St Marys Thorns
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
19
-
Sandhill Alders v Sandhill Elms
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
19
-
St Marys Rain v Goodwin Vandals
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Garden Village
Mon
19
-
Judeans v Goodwin Trojans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Synagogue
Tue
20
-
Goodwin Vikings v Goodwin Pheonix
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
20
-
Goodwin Wasps v Goodwin Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
20
-
WSL D v Goodwin Betula
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
20
-
Goodwin Leopards v Gilberdyke Rebels
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
20
-
Bricknell v Ryehill Owls
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Bricknell Avenue Methodist Church
Wed
21
-
WSL A v Leconfield A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Wed
21
-
Goodwin Cats v Goodwin Saracens
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
21
-
Goodwin Redwoods v St Marys Hailstones
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
21
-
Leconfield BOMA Robins v Sandhill Oaks
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
21
-
Ryehill Wanderers v Leconfield B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
21
-
Sandhill Sproatley Cedars v Gilberdyke Nomads
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Sproatley Village Hall
Wed
21
-
Goodwin Spartans v Goodwin Ravens
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
21
-
Goodwin Lions v Wsl B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
21
-
Leconfield BOMA Tigers v Ryehill Ravens
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
21
-
Ryehill Engineers v Sandhill Conkers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Mon
26
-
Sandhill Elms v Sandhill Poplars
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
26
-
Sandhill Oaks v Goodwin Redwoods
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
26
-
St Marys Hailstones v Goodwin Cats
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Garden Village
Mon
26
-
Sandhill Conkers v Leconfield BOMA Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
27
-
Goodwin Dragons v Goodwin Mikian
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
27
-
Goodwin Saracens v Goodwin Athenians
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
27
-
Gilberdyke Nomads v WSL C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Tue
27
-
Wsl B v Goodwin Spartans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
27
-
Goodwin Ravens v Goodwin Betula
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
27
-
Goodwin Leopards v St Marys Thunder
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
27
-
Gilberdyke Rebels v Goodwin Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Wed
28
-
Goodwin Tigers v Goodwin Vikings
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
28
-
Goodwin Pheonix v St Marys Rain
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
28
-
Goodwin Vandals v Sandhill Alders
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
28
-
Leconfield A v Ryehill Wanderers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
28
-
Leconfield B v Leconfield BOMA Robins
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
28
-
Sandhill Sproatley Cedars v WSL D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Sproatley Village Hall
Wed
28
-
Ryehill Ravens v Goodwin Lions
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
28
-
Ryehill Roosters v Sandhill Bonsai
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
December 2018
Mon
3
-
Sandhill Poplars v Goodwin Vandals
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
3
-
Sandhill Alders v Goodwin Pheonix
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
3
-
St Marys Rain v Goodwin Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Garden Village
Mon
3
-
WSL C v Sandhill Sproatley Cedars
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Mon
3
-
Sandhill Bonsai v Goodwin Trojans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
3
-
Judeans v Gilberdyke Rebels
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Synagogue
Mon
3
-
St Marys Thunder v Ryehill Owls
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Garden Village
Tue
4
-
Goodwin Vikings v Goodwin Wasps
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
4
-
Goodwin Betula v Wsl B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
4
-
WSL D v Goodwin Ravens
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
4
-
Goodwin Panthers v Goodwin Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
4
-
Bricknell v Ryehill Roosters
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Bricknell Avenue Methodist Church
Wed
5
-
WSL A v Goodwin Celts
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Wed
5
-
Goodwin Athenians v St Marys Hailstones
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
5
-
Goodwin Cats v Sandhill Oaks
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
5
-
Goodwin Redwoods v Leconfield B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
5
-
Leconfield BOMA Robins v Leconfield A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
5
-
Goodwin Spartans v Ryehill Ravens
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
5
-
Goodwin Lions v Sandhill Conkers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
5
-
Ryehill Engineers v Gilberdyke Nomads
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Thu
6
-
Goodwin Mikian v St Marys Thorns
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
January 2019
Mon
7
-
St Marys Rain v Goodwin Wasps
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Garden Village
Mon
7
-
Sandhill Alders v Goodwin Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
7
-
Sandhill Poplars v Goodwin Pheonix
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
7
-
St Marys Thunder v Goodwin Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Garden Village
Mon
7
-
Judeans v Goodwin Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Synagogue
Tue
8
-
Goodwin Dragons v St Marys Thorns
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
8
-
Goodwin Saracens v St Marys Hailstones
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
8
-
WSL D v WSL C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
8
-
Goodwin Betula v Ryehill Ravens
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
8
-
Goodwin Ravens v Wsl B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
8
-
Bricknell v Goodwin Trojans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Bricknell Avenue Methodist Church
Wed
9
-
Ryehill Wanderers v Goodwin Celts
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
9
-
Goodwin Redwoods v Leconfield A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
9
-
Goodwin Cats v Leconfield B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
9
-
Goodwin Athenians v Sandhill Oaks
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
9
-
Ryehill Engineers v Sandhill Sproatley Cedars
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
9
-
Leconfield BOMA Tigers v Gilberdyke Nomads
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
9
-
Goodwin Spartans v Sandhill Conkers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Thu
10
-
Goodwin Mikian v Sandhill Elms
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
14
-
Sandhill Elms v Goodwin Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
14
-
Sandhill Oaks v Goodwin Saracens
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
14
-
Sandhill Conkers v Goodwin Betula
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
14
-
WSL C v Ryehill Engineers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
15
-
Goodwin Wasps v Sandhill Alders
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
15
-
Goodwin Vikings v St Marys Rain
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
15
-
Gilberdyke Nomads v Goodwin Lions
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Tue
15
-
Wsl B v WSL D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
15
-
Gilberdyke Rebels v Sandhill Bonsai
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Tue
15
-
Goodwin Panthers v Judeans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
16
-
Goodwin Vandals v Goodwin Mikian
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
16
-
Goodwin Tigers v Sandhill Poplars
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
16
-
Leconfield B v Goodwin Athenians
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
16
-
Leconfield A v Goodwin Cats
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
16
-
Goodwin Celts v Leconfield BOMA Robins
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
16
-
WSL A v Ryehill Wanderers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Wed
16
-
Ryehill Ravens v Goodwin Ravens
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
16
-
Sandhill Sproatley Cedars v Leconfield BOMA Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Sproatley Village Hall
Wed
16
-
Ryehill Roosters v Ryehill Owls
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Mon
21
-
Sandhill Alders v Goodwin Vikings
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
21
-
Sandhill Poplars v Goodwin Wasps
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
21
-
St Marys Thorns v Sandhill Elms
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Garden Village
Mon
21
-
St Marys Hailstones v Sandhill Oaks
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Garden Village
Mon
21
-
Sandhill Bonsai v Goodwin Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
21
-
Judeans v St Marys Thunder
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Synagogue
Tue
22
-
Goodwin Dragons v Goodwin Vandals
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
22
-
Goodwin Saracens v Leconfield B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
22
-
Goodwin Ravens v Sandhill Conkers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
22
-
Wsl B v Ryehill Ravens
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
22
-
Bricknell v Gilberdyke Rebels
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Bricknell Avenue Methodist Church
Wed
23
-
Leconfield BOMA Robins v WSL A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
23
-
Goodwin Redwoods v Goodwin Celts
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
23
-
Goodwin Athenians v Leconfield A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
23
-
Leconfield BOMA Tigers v WSL C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
23
-
Goodwin Lions v Sandhill Sproatley Cedars
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
23
-
Goodwin Spartans v Gilberdyke Nomads
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
23
-
Ryehill Engineers v WSL D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Thu
24
-
Goodwin Mikian v Goodwin Pheonix
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Thu
24
-
Ryehill Owls v Goodwin Trojans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
February 2019
Mon
4
-
St Marys Rain v Sandhill Alders
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Garden Village
Mon
4
-
Sandhill Conkers v Wsl B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
4
-
WSL C v Goodwin Lions
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Mon
4
-
St Marys Thunder v Ryehill Roosters
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Garden Village
Tue
5
-
Goodwin Vikings v Sandhill Poplars
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
5
-
WSL D v Ryehill Ravens
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
5
-
Gilberdyke Nomads v Goodwin Betula
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Tue
5
-
Goodwin Leopards v Bricknell
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
5
-
Goodwin Panthers v Sandhill Bonsai
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
6
-
Goodwin Vandals v St Marys Thorns
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
6
-
Goodwin Pheonix v Goodwin Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
6
-
Goodwin Tigers v Goodwin Mikian
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
6
-
Leconfield B v St Marys Hailstones
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
6
-
Leconfield A v Goodwin Saracens
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
6
-
Goodwin Celts v Goodwin Cats
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
6
-
WSL A v Goodwin Redwoods
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Wed
6
-
Ryehill Wanderers v Leconfield BOMA Robins
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
6
-
Sandhill Sproatley Cedars v Goodwin Spartans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Sproatley Village Hall
Wed
6
-
Ryehill Engineers v Leconfield BOMA Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Mon
11
-
St Marys Thorns v Goodwin Pheonix
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Garden Village
Mon
11
-
Sandhill Elms v Goodwin Vandals
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
11
-
Sandhill Poplars v St Marys Rain
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
11
-
St Marys Hailstones v Leconfield A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Garden Village
Mon
11
-
Sandhill Oaks v Leconfield B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
11
-
Sandhill Bonsai v Judeans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
12
-
Goodwin Dragons v Goodwin Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
12
-
Goodwin Betula v Sandhill Sproatley Cedars
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
12
-
Goodwin Ravens v Gilberdyke Nomads
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
12
-
Bricknell v Goodwin Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Bricknell Avenue Methodist Church
Wed
13
-
Goodwin Athenians v Goodwin Celts
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
13
-
Goodwin Redwoods v Ryehill Wanderers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
13
-
Ryehill Ravens v Sandhill Conkers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
13
-
Goodwin Lions v Ryehill Engineers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
13
-
Leconfield BOMA Tigers v WSL D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
13
-
Ryehill Roosters v Goodwin Trojans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Thu
14
-
Goodwin Mikian v Goodwin Wasps
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Thu
14
-
Ryehill Owls v Gilberdyke Rebels
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Mon
18
-
Sandhill Alders v Sandhill Poplars
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
18
-
WSL C v Goodwin Betula
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Mon
18
-
St Marys Thunder v Goodwin Trojans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Garden Village
Mon
18
-
Judeans v Bricknell
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Synagogue
Tue
19
-
Goodwin Wasps v Goodwin Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
19
-
Goodwin Vikings v Goodwin Mikian
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
19
-
WSL D v Sandhill Conkers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
19
-
Gilberdyke Nomads v Wsl B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Tue
19
-
Goodwin Leopards v Ryehill Owls
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
20
-
Goodwin Pheonix v Sandhill Elms
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
20
-
Goodwin Tigers v St Marys Thorns
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
20
-
Leconfield A v Sandhill Oaks
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
20
-
Goodwin Celts v Goodwin Saracens
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
20
-
WSL A v Goodwin Athenians
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Wed
20
-
Ryehill Wanderers v Goodwin Cats
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
20
-
Leconfield BOMA Robins v Goodwin Redwoods
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
20
-
Sandhill Sproatley Cedars v Goodwin Ravens
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Sproatley Village Hall
Wed
20
-
Ryehill Engineers v Goodwin Spartans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
20
-
Leconfield BOMA Tigers v Goodwin Lions
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
March 2019
Mon
4
-
St Marys Thorns v Goodwin Wasps
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Garden Village
Mon
4
-
Sandhill Elms v Goodwin Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
4
-
St Marys Hailstones v Goodwin Celts
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Garden Village
Mon
4
-
Sandhill Bonsai v St Marys Thunder
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
5
-
Goodwin Dragons v Goodwin Vikings
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
5
-
Goodwin Saracens v WSL A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
5
-
Goodwin Ravens v WSL C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
5
-
Wsl B v Sandhill Sproatley Cedars
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
5
-
Goodwin Betula v Ryehill Engineers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
6
-
Goodwin Vandals v Goodwin Pheonix
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
6
-
Leconfield B v Leconfield A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
6
-
Goodwin Cats v Leconfield BOMA Robins
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
6
-
Goodwin Athenians v Ryehill Wanderers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
6
-
Ryehill Ravens v Gilberdyke Nomads
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
6
-
Goodwin Spartans v Leconfield BOMA Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
6
-
Goodwin Lions v WSL D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
6
-
Ryehill Roosters v Gilberdyke Rebels
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Thu
7
-
Goodwin Mikian v St Marys Rain
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Thu
7
-
Ryehill Owls v Goodwin Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Mon
11
-
St Marys Rain v Goodwin Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Garden Village
Mon
11
-
Sandhill Alders v Goodwin Mikian
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
11
-
WSL C v Wsl B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Mon
11
-
Judeans v Ryehill Owls
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Synagogue
Mon
11
-
Sandhill Bonsai v Bricknell
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
12
-
Goodwin Wasps v Sandhill Elms
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
12
-
Goodwin Vikings v St Marys Thorns
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
12
-
Gilberdyke Nomads v Sandhill Conkers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Tue
12
-
Gilberdyke Rebels v Goodwin Trojans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Tue
12
-
Goodwin Leopards v Ryehill Roosters
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
13
-
Goodwin Tigers v Goodwin Vandals
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
13
-
Goodwin Celts v Sandhill Oaks
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
13
-
WSL A v St Marys Hailstones
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Wed
13
-
Ryehill Wanderers v Goodwin Saracens
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
13
-
Leconfield BOMA Robins v Goodwin Athenians
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
13
-
Goodwin Redwoods v Goodwin Cats
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
13
-
Sandhill Sproatley Cedars v Ryehill Ravens
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Sproatley Village Hall
Wed
13
-
Ryehill Engineers v Goodwin Ravens
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
13
-
Leconfield BOMA Tigers v Goodwin Betula
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
13
-
Goodwin Lions v Goodwin Spartans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
18
-
Sandhill Elms v Goodwin Vikings
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
18
-
St Marys Thorns v St Marys Rain
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Garden Village
Mon
18
-
Sandhill Oaks v WSL A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
18
-
St Marys Hailstones v Ryehill Wanderers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Garden Village
Mon
18
-
Sandhill Conkers v Sandhill Sproatley Cedars
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
18
-
Goodwin Trojans v Goodwin Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
19
-
Goodwin Dragons v Sandhill Alders
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
19
-
Goodwin Saracens v Leconfield BOMA Robins
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
19
-
Goodwin Betula v Goodwin Lions
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
19
-
Goodwin Ravens v Leconfield BOMA Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
19
-
Wsl B v Ryehill Engineers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
19
-
Bricknell v St Marys Thunder
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Bricknell Avenue Methodist Church
Wed
20
-
Goodwin Vandals v Goodwin Wasps
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
20
-
Goodwin Pheonix v Goodwin Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
20
-
Leconfield B v Goodwin Celts
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
20
-
Goodwin Athenians v Goodwin Redwoods
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
20
-
Ryehill Ravens v WSL C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
20
-
Goodwin Spartans v WSL D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
20
-
Ryehill Roosters v Goodwin Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Thu
21
-
Goodwin Mikian v Sandhill Poplars
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
25
-
St Marys Rain v Sandhill Elms
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Garden Village
Mon
25
-
Sandhill Alders v St Marys Thorns
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
25
-
Sandhill Poplars v Goodwin Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
25
-
WSL C v Sandhill Conkers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Mon
25
-
St Marys Thunder v Gilberdyke Rebels
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Garden Village
Mon
25
-
Judeans v Ryehill Roosters
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Synagogue
Mon
25
-
Sandhill Bonsai v Ryehill Owls
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
26
-
Goodwin Wasps v Goodwin Pheonix
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
26
-
Goodwin Vikings v Goodwin Vandals
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
26
-
WSL D v Gilberdyke Nomads
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
26
-
Goodwin Panthers v Goodwin Trojans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
27
-
Goodwin Celts v Leconfield A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
27
-
WSL A v Leconfield B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Wed
27
-
Ryehill Wanderers v Sandhill Oaks
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
27
-
Leconfield BOMA Robins v St Marys Hailstones
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
27
-
Goodwin Redwoods v Goodwin Saracens
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
27
-
Goodwin Cats v Goodwin Athenians
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
27
-
Ryehill Engineers v Ryehill Ravens
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
27
-
Leconfield BOMA Tigers v Wsl B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
27
-
Goodwin Lions v Goodwin Ravens
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
27
-
Goodwin Spartans v Goodwin Betula
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
April 2019
Mon
1
-
St Marys Thorns v Sandhill Poplars
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Garden Village
Mon
1
-
Sandhill Elms v Sandhill Alders
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
1
-
St Marys Hailstones v Goodwin Redwoods
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Garden Village
Mon
1
-
Sandhill Oaks v Leconfield BOMA Robins
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
1
-
Sandhill Conkers v Ryehill Engineers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
1
-
Goodwin Trojans v Judeans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
2
-
Goodwin Saracens v Goodwin Cats
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
2
-
Gilberdyke Nomads v Sandhill Sproatley Cedars
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Tue
2
-
Goodwin Ravens v Goodwin Spartans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
2
-
Wsl B v Goodwin Lions
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
2
-
Goodwin Betula v WSL D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
2
-
Gilberdyke Rebels v Goodwin Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Wed
3
-
Goodwin Pheonix v Goodwin Vikings
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
3
-
Goodwin Tigers v Goodwin Wasps
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
3
-
Goodwin Vandals v St Marys Rain
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
3
-
Leconfield A v WSL A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
3
-
Leconfield B v Ryehill Wanderers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
3
-
Ryehill Ravens v Leconfield BOMA Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Thu
4
-
Ryehill Owls v Bricknell
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Mon
8
-
St Marys Rain v Goodwin Pheonix
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Garden Village
Mon
8
-
Sandhill Alders v Goodwin Vandals
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
8
-
Sandhill Poplars v Sandhill Elms
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
8
-
WSL C v Gilberdyke Nomads
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Mon
8
-
St Marys Thunder v Goodwin Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Garden Village
Mon
8
-
Sandhill Bonsai v Ryehill Roosters
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
9
-
Goodwin Vikings v Goodwin Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
9
-
WSL D v Sandhill Sproatley Cedars
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
9
-
Goodwin Betula v Goodwin Ravens
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
9
-
Goodwin Panthers v Gilberdyke Rebels
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
10
-
Ryehill Wanderers v Leconfield A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
10
-
Leconfield BOMA Robins v Leconfield B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
10
-
Goodwin Redwoods v Sandhill Oaks
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
10
-
Goodwin Cats v St Marys Hailstones
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
10
-
Goodwin Athenians v Goodwin Saracens
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
10
-
Leconfield BOMA Tigers v Sandhill Conkers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
10
-
Goodwin Lions v Ryehill Ravens
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
10
-
Goodwin Spartans v Wsl B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Thu
11
-
Goodwin Mikian v Goodwin Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
15
-
St Marys Thorns v Goodwin Mikian
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Garden Village
Mon
15
-
St Marys Hailstones v Goodwin Athenians
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Garden Village
Mon
15
-
Sandhill Oaks v Goodwin Cats
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
15
-
Sandhill Conkers v Goodwin Lions
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
15
-
Goodwin Trojans v Sandhill Bonsai
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
16
-
Goodwin Wasps v Goodwin Vikings
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
16
-
Wsl B v Goodwin Betula
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
16
-
Gilberdyke Nomads v Ryehill Engineers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Tue
16
-
Goodwin Ravens v WSL D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
16
-
Goodwin Leopards v Goodwin Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
16
-
Gilberdyke Rebels v Judeans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Wed
17
-
Goodwin Vandals v Sandhill Poplars
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
17
-
Goodwin Pheonix v Sandhill Alders
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
17
-
Goodwin Tigers v St Marys Rain
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
17
-
Goodwin Celts v WSL A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
17
-
Leconfield B v Goodwin Redwoods
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
17
-
Leconfield A v Leconfield BOMA Robins
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
17
-
Sandhill Sproatley Cedars v WSL C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Sproatley Village Hall
Wed
17
-
Ryehill Ravens v Goodwin Spartans
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
17
-
Ryehill Roosters v Bricknell
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Thu
18
-
Ryehill Owls v St Marys Thunder
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events