Player Statistics > Graham Gillett
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Ron Davenport Saints B 11-5 11-7 11-7 Win
John Wond Saints B 11-3 11-5 11-7 Win
Andre Keen Saints B 13-11 11-8 11-1 Win
Martin Richards Tackleway B 11-8 11-4 11-7 Win
Gina Rogers Tackleway B 11-2 11-4 6-11 11-7 Win
Adrian Goodrum Tackleway B 11-6 11-3 11-7 Win
Paul Barry Holl Academy A 11-9 8-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Nathan Darby Holl Academy A 11-8 11-8 6-11 12-10 Win
Andy Furnival Holl Academy A 11-4 12-10 11-9 Win
John Wond Saints B 11-9 10-12 11-6 8-11 11-8 Win
Ron Davenport Saints B 9-11 13-11 11-3 11-9 Win
Gary Pells Saints B 11-7 5-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Dave Butler Saints A 11-6 5-11 11-13 11-13 Loss
Andrew Syrett Saints A 11-3 11-6 11-9 Win
James Winchester Saints A 11-7 11-4 9-11 11-3 Win
Cameron Jones Bexhill G 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
Kevin McEwan Bexhill G 11-0 11-8 11-3 Win
Ryan Heselden Bexhill G 11-4 11-9 11-8 Win
Andy Summers Bexhill B 11-5 11-9 10-12 11-5 Win
John Ellis Bexhill B 11-6 11-5 11-5 Win
Brian Busbridge Bexhill B 11-7 11-6 11-3 Win
Martin Richards Tackleway B 11-6 11-4 11-9 Win
Adrian Goodrum Tackleway B 11-8 11-2 11-5 Win
Gina Rogers Tackleway B 11-8 12-10 11-5 Win
Nick Standen Holl Academy C 11-2 11-5 11-6 Win
Scott Bills Holl Academy C 10-12 11-6 11-2 11-5 Win
Kevin Barry Holl Academy C 7-11 11-3 11-4 11-8 Win
Dan Rickaby Tackleway C 11-7 11-3 11-7 Win
Kevin Rowe Tackleway C 11-3 11-4 11-1 Win
Roger Pingram Tackleway C 13-11 11-3 13-11 Win
Michael Funnell Tackleway A 12-10 11-8 11-8 Win
Roy Funnell Tackleway A 11-9 11-5 11-5 Win
James Gorridge Tackleway A 11-5 11-6 11-7 Win
Rose Rainton Holl Academy B 15-13 4-11 11-3 11-4 Win
Sheila King Holl Academy B 11-6 11-8 11-2 Win
Sam Collins Holl Academy B 11-5 11-5 11-2 Win
Lewis Mayhew Bexhill A 7-11 8-11 11-7 8-11 Loss
Martin Kellaway Bexhill A 11-5 11-7 6-11 3-11 11-9 Win
David Rayment Bexhill A 9-11 11-6 7-11 12-14 Loss
Nathan Darby Holl Academy A 11-6 11-7 11-6 Win
Abdle Hamede Obeyed Holl Academy A 11-8 10-12 11-3 11-6 Win
Paul Barry Holl Academy A 9-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Dave Butler Saints A 11-13 11-6 11-9 8-11 11-9 Win
James Winchester Saints A 12-10 11-9 11-8 Win
Andrew Syrett Saints A 11-8 11-7 11-5 Win
Ryan Heselden Bexhill G 11-4 11-3 11-9 Win
Cameron Jones Bexhill G 11-2 11-9 11-3 Win
Kevin McEwan Bexhill G 11-3 11-5 11-7 Win
Yotza Krstic Bexhill B 14-12 11-4 11-9 Win
Andy Summers Bexhill B 11-5 11-3 11-8 Win
John Ellis Bexhill B 11-5 11-8 11-1 Win
Scott Bills Holl Academy C 11-3 8-11 11-5 11-6 Win
Fraser Kent Holl Academy C 8-11 15-13 9-11 11-9 5-11 Loss
Nick Standen Holl Academy C 11-7 11-6 11-7 Win
Roger Pingram Tackleway C 11-4 11-5 9-11 11-5 Win
Dan Rickaby Tackleway C 11-3 11-6 11-7 Win
Andy Brown Tackleway C 11-3 11-7 11-3 Win
Roy Funnell Tackleway A 11-3 11-4 11-5 Win
James Gorridge Tackleway A 11-8 11-1 9-11 11-6 Win
Sue Pingram Tackleway A 11-2 11-4 9-11 11-3 Win
Rose Rainton Holl Academy B 8-11 11-7 7-11 11-9 4-11 Loss
Sam Collins Holl Academy B 11-3 11-1 11-6 Win
Sheila King Holl Academy B 11-2 5-11 11-7 11-6 Win
David Rayment Bexhill A 5-11 11-7 10-12 7-11 Loss
Lewis Mayhew Bexhill A 11-6 9-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Daniel Starnes Bexhill A 11-5 11-5 11-7 Win
Played: 66
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior 2016-17
Senior 2015-16
Senior 2014-15
Senior 2011-12
Senior 2012-13
Senior 2013-14
Senior 2019-20
Senior 2018-19
Share This Page