Player Statistics > Ryan Heselden
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Scott Bills Holl Academy C 12-14 11-9 9-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Fraser Kent Holl Academy C 11-13 5-11 9-11 Loss
Nick Standen Holl Academy C 11-4 5-11 11-5 11-7 Win
Kevin Rowe Tackleway C 11-2 11-3 11-9 Win
Dan Rickaby Tackleway C 11-3 11-9 11-1 Win
Andy Brown Tackleway C 11-6 11-4 11-7 Win
Michael Funnell Tackleway A 11-8 8-11 9-11 11-13 Loss
Roy Funnell Tackleway A 6-11 9-11 11-5 7-11 Loss
Sue Pingram Tackleway A 12-10 7-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
John Wilson Bexhill C 6-11 9-11 11-13 Loss
Norman Beaney Bexhill C 11-5 8-11 11-2 11-2 Win
Graham Gillett Bexhill C 4-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Robert Warner Bexhill A 5-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Ryan Warner Bexhill A 9-11 11-4 11-7 6-11 6-11 Loss
David Rayment Bexhill A 9-11 11-7 11-8 4-11 12-10 Win
Nathan Darby Holl Academy A 11-13 10-12 13-11 7-11 Loss
Chelsea Furnival Holl Academy A 6-11 6-11 3-11 Loss
Abdle Hamede Obeyed Holl Academy A 9-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Ron Davenport Saints B 5-11 10-12 7-11 Loss
Gary Pells Saints B 8-11 8-11 11-3 11-7 9-11 Loss
John Wond Saints B 9-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Dave Butler Saints A 6-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
James Winchester Saints A 11-13 6-11 7-11 Loss
Andrew Syrett Saints A 11-9 11-8 12-10 Win
Tony Catt Holl Academy B 9-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Sam Collins Holl Academy B 10-12 11-7 11-7 11-8 Win
Sheila King Holl Academy B 9-11 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
Andy Summers Bexhill B 9-11 11-13 9-11 Loss
John Ellis Bexhill B 4-11 8-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Yotza Krstic Bexhill B 11-3 12-10 14-12 Win
Gina Rogers Tackleway B 4-11 9-11 11-6 10-12 Loss
Martin Richards Tackleway B 12-10 10-12 11-7 8-11 3-11 Loss
Adrian Goodrum Tackleway B 11-7 11-7 6-11 11-4 Win
Fraser Kent Holl Academy C 12-10 8-11 11-6 2-11 5-11 Loss
Nick Standen Holl Academy C 5-11 13-11 11-1 9-11 11-7 Win
Scott Bills Holl Academy C 11-4 4-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Kevin Rowe Tackleway C 11-8 9-11 14-12 12-10 Win
Andy Brown Tackleway C 12-10 11-4 11-9 Win
Roger Pingram Tackleway C 6-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Roy Funnell Tackleway A 8-11 11-9 11-7 15-13 Win
Michael Funnell Tackleway A 12-14 17-15 11-5 5-11 13-11 Win
Sue Pingram Tackleway A 11-6 11-7 12-10 Win
John Wilson Bexhill C 11-8 7-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Daniel Starnes Bexhill C 11-2 11-7 11-4 Win
Graham Gillett Bexhill C 4-11 3-11 9-11 Loss
Ryan Warner Bexhill A 9-11 5-11 11-6 12-10 7-11 Loss
David Rayment Bexhill A 11-9 13-11 6-11 1-11 4-11 Loss
Bob Lowe Bexhill A 11-5 8-11 11-2 12-14 0-11 Loss
John Wond Saints B 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
Graham Deeprose Saints B 11-6 11-6 11-8 Win
Ron Davenport Saints B 9-11 11-9 11-7 11-8 Win
Dave Butler Saints A 6-11 11-9 4-11 12-10 2-11 Loss
Andrew Syrett Saints A 7-11 4-11 11-13 Loss
Adam Keen Saints A 11-9 11-8 11-8 Win
Tony Catt Holl Academy B 10-12 5-11 8-11 Loss
Rose Rainton Holl Academy B 9-11 5-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Sheila King Holl Academy B 11-3 11-6 11-4 Win
Andy Summers Bexhill B 9-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
John Ellis Bexhill B 10-12 10-12 6-11 Loss
Yotza Krstic Bexhill B 13-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Paul Barry Holl Academy A 9-11 12-14 14-12 5-11 Loss
Andy Furnival Holl Academy A 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
Abdle Hamede Obeyed Holl Academy A 8-11 10-12 11-7 7-11 Loss
Martin Richards Tackleway B 11-5 5-11 9-11 11-6 11-9 Win
Adrian Goodrum Tackleway B 11-6 12-10 11-9 Win
Gina Rogers Tackleway B 13-15 2-11 11-2 13-11 11-3 Win
Played: 66
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior 2011-12
Junior 2011-12
Senior 2012-13
Senior 2014-15
Senior 2013-14
Senior 2015-16
Senior 2019-20
Senior 2018-19
Senior 2016-17
Share This Page