Player Statistics > Neil Pell
Player Performance
Results > Burnbridge D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Trevor Smith Racquets G 11-1 11-7 11-6 Win
Mike Broomhead Racquets G 4-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Daniel Walker Racquets G 7-11 2-11 10-12 Loss
John Halbart Spa C 9-11 8-11 13-11 11-3 11-7 Win
Glenn Apperley Spa C 2-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Samuel Joia Spa C 9-11 11-9 11-13 9-11 Loss
Tom Barlow St John B 12-14 11-5 15-13 11-9 Win
Aman Joshua St John B 8-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Ben Collins St John B 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
Ian Boardman Burnbridge C 8-11 6-11 3-11 Loss
Eric Mitchell Burnbridge C 11-9 11-4 11-9 Win
Warren Shermer Burnbridge C 9-11 2-11 11-5 11-3 10-12 Loss
Terry Hood KCC C 9-11 7-11 11-6 9-11 Loss
Charles Weatherill KCC C 5-11 5-11 11-9 10-12 Loss
John Tasker KCC C 11-7 6-11 11-9 11-3 Win
Anthony Marshall Racquets H 11-6 11-4 11-13 11-7 Win
Robin Hermes Racquets H 11-7 11-8 13-11 Win
Peter Chan Racquets H 10-12 10-12 9-11 Loss
Michael Forster Ripon C 8-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Robin Addis Ripon C 11-6 11-8 12-10 Win
John Dawson Ripon C 11-5 11-3 10-12 11-3 Win
Peadar Ivers Wetherby B 11-6 8-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Jeremy Pickworth Wetherby B 6-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Eric Greenhalgh Wetherby B 4-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Emma Hagues N Stainley B 11-0 13-11 11-5 Win
Leslie Wood N Stainley B 11-9 11-7 10-12 6-11 11-5 Win
Andy De Hutiray N Stainley B 7-11 11-9 11-9 11-4 Win
John Baker Boston Spa A 5-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Ian Gomerson Boston Spa A 9-11 13-11 11-8 6-11 8-11 Loss
Earl Williams Boston Spa A 11-6 11-8 6-11 12-10 Win
Paul Gumbley Grammar A 7-11 14-12 9-11 8-11 Loss
Matas Laukaitis Grammar A 13-15 8-11 3-11 Loss
Jon Nixon Grammar A 11-8 6-11 9-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Daniel Walker Racquets G 11-6 5-11 9-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Colin Towse Racquets G 11-5 8-11 11-8 2-11 11-8 Win
Trevor Smith Racquets G 11-7 11-2 11-5 Win
John Rowley Spa C 11-6 11-6 6-11 6-11 12-14 Loss
Glenn Apperley Spa C 9-11 4-11 11-6 4-11 Loss
Samuel Joia Spa C 11-3 8-11 13-11 7-11 11-13 Loss
Ben Collins St John B 11-5 11-7 7-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Gabriel Mead St John B 11-7 11-9 11-7 Win
Tom Barlow St John B 9-11 6-11 11-9 11-9 2-11 Loss
Eric Mitchell Burnbridge C 5-11 13-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Ian Boardman Burnbridge C 11-9 2-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Warren Shermer Burnbridge C 11-9 7-11 11-1 6-11 9-11 Loss
Terry Hood KCC C 6-11 8-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
John Tasker KCC C 11-4 11-9 3-11 11-3 Win
Charles Weatherill KCC C 4-11 11-7 8-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Robin Addis Ripon C 11-6 8-11 9-11 12-10 11-4 Win
Michael Forster Ripon C 7-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
John Dawson Ripon C 11-9 11-4 11-3 Win
Peadar Ivers Wetherby B 9-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Eric Greenhalgh Wetherby B 9-11 13-11 11-8 11-5 Win
Jeremy Pickworth Wetherby B 8-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
William Clark N Stainley B 12-10 5-11 3-11 11-5 7-11 Loss
Barrie Cole N Stainley B 11-5 11-7 6-11 4-11 11-4 Win
Emma Hagues N Stainley B 6-11 11-4 14-12 11-13 11-9 Win
John Baker Boston Spa A 3-11 1-11 3-11 Loss
Ian Gomerson Boston Spa A 5-11 11-9 11-5 11-4 Win
Maurice Willis Boston Spa A 7-11 8-11 10-12 Loss
Jon Nixon Grammar A 12-10 4-11 13-11 5-11 11-7 Win
Paul Gumbley Grammar A 11-4 10-12 11-4 6-11 11-6 Win
Andrew Broadbent Grammar A 7-11 8-11 12-10 11-7 8-11 Loss
Played: 63
Results > Burnbridge B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Jack Taylor Racquets E 8-11 8-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Robert Crichton Racquets E 11-13 11-5 4-11 4-11 Loss
Philip Ralli Racquets E 9-11 2-11 11-9 3-11 Loss
Frantisek Kucera N. Stainley A 7-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Tim Wallbank N. Stainley A 9-11 3-11 5-11 Loss
Iain Fraser N. Stainley A 2-11 11-9 11-3 4-11 7-11 Loss
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2015-16
Share This Page