Holly Shepherd |
|
St John Fisher C
St John C
|
|
11-8
8-11
11-8
11-9
|
+2
|
Win
|
Andy Hull |
|
St John Fisher C
St John C
|
|
6-11
11-6
11-8
11-9
|
+3
|
Win
|
Elliot Marks |
|
St John Fisher C
St John C
|
|
11-9
11-4
9-11
11-9
|
+2
|
Win
|
Richard Thraves |
|
Wetherby Methodists E
Wetherby E
|
|
11-0
11-6
11-1
|
+1
|
Win
|
Robert Greenshields |
|
Wetherby Methodists E
Wetherby E
|
|
11-5
11-5
11-6
|
+2
|
Win
|
Vic Burton |
|
Wetherby Methodists E
Wetherby E
|
|
14-12
7-11
11-3
11-5
|
+2
|
Win
|
Vic Burton |
|
Wetherby Methodists E
Wetherby E
|
|
11-5
11-9
7-11
9-11
11-7
|
+1
|
Win
|
Robert Greenshields |
|
Wetherby Methodists E
Wetherby E
|
|
10-12
11-2
11-5
9-11
11-1
|
+2
|
Win
|
Charles Usher |
|
Wetherby Methodists E
Wetherby E
|
|
11-9
9-11
2-11
11-7
7-11
|
-8
|
Loss
|
Barrie Cole |
|
North Stainley C
N Stainley C
|
|
9-11
1-11
9-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Steve Russell |
|
North Stainley C
N Stainley C
|
|
11-5
11-6
11-4
|
+1
|
Win
|
Lewis Pocock |
|
North Stainley C
N Stainley C
|
|
13-11
10-12
11-7
7-11
10-12
|
-13
|
Loss
|
Harry Bearne |
|
Harrogate Grammar C
Grammar C
|
|
11-9
11-0
11-9
|
+1
|
Win
|
Matthew Macdermott |
|
Harrogate Grammar C
Grammar C
|
|
11-6
11-7
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|
Zach Wilson |
|
Harrogate Grammar C
Grammar C
|
|
11-9
11-6
7-11
9-11
11-8
|
+1
|
Win
|
David Hovell |
|
Boston Spa Methodists B
Boston Spa B
|
|
11-5
11-9
11-7
|
+2
|
Win
|
John Haigh |
|
Boston Spa Methodists B
Boston Spa B
|
|
11-4
11-9
11-7
|
+1
|
Win
|
Steve Blanchard |
|
Boston Spa Methodists B
Boston Spa B
|
|
9-11
11-9
11-7
11-4
|
+2
|
Win
|
Russell Gregory |
|
Burnbridge E
Burnbridge E
|
|
11-2
11-4
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|
Mark Cryer |
|
Burnbridge E
Burnbridge E
|
|
11-3
11-4
11-4
|
+1
|
Win
|
Nick Ross |
|
Burnbridge E
Burnbridge E
|
|
11-7
7-11
11-7
11-5
|
+3
|
Win
|
Charlie Lockett |
|
St John Fisher D
St John D
|
|
11-4
11-6
11-2
|
+1
|
Win
|
Brook Sutton |
|
St John Fisher D
St John D
|
|
11-9
11-4
11-5
|
+1
|
Win
|
Maciej Cwiklinski |
|
St John Fisher D
St John D
|
|
11-8
11-6
11-9
|
+1
|
Win
|
Jonathan Asbury |
|
St John Fisher C
St John C
|
|
11-6
11-5
11-8
|
+3
|
Win
|
Nick Kelly |
|
St John Fisher C
St John C
|
|
14-12
11-7
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|
Elliot Marks |
|
St John Fisher C
St John C
|
|
11-7
11-9
11-7
|
+2
|
Win
|
David Smith |
|
Spa D
Spa D
|
|
9-11
12-14
13-11
13-11
6-11
|
-6
|
Loss
|
David O'Brien |
|
Spa D
Spa D
|
|
9-11
11-8
13-11
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|
Tom Suttill |
|
Spa D
Spa D
|
|
11-4
11-9
11-5
|
+3
|
Win
|
Barrie Cole |
|
North Stainley C
N Stainley C
|
|
6-11
11-9
9-11
5-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Steve Russell |
|
North Stainley C
N Stainley C
|
|
11-1
11-7
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|
Lewis Pocock |
|
North Stainley C
N Stainley C
|
|
9-11
7-11
9-11
|
-8
|
Loss
|
Salvatore Sirignano |
|
Harrogate Racquets I
Racquets I
|
|
3-11
7-11
6-11
|
-8
|
Loss
|
Simon Wilson |
|
Harrogate Racquets I
Racquets I
|
|
3-11
11-7
11-3
7-11
11-13
|
-4
|
Loss
|
Kate Reid |
|
Harrogate Racquets I
Racquets I
|
|
11-5
11-9
5-11
5-11
7-11
|
-4
|
Loss
|
Matthew Macdermott |
|
Harrogate Grammar C
Grammar C
|
|
11-6
11-5
11-7
|
+1
|
Win
|
Harry Bearne |
|
Harrogate Grammar C
Grammar C
|
|
13-11
11-6
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|
Robin Wilkins |
|
Harrogate Grammar C
Grammar C
|
|
11-4
11-9
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|
Brian Kingman |
|
Boston Spa Methodists B
Boston Spa B
|
|
11-5
11-0
11-7
|
+2
|
Win
|
Steve Blanchard |
|
Boston Spa Methodists B
Boston Spa B
|
|
11-3
13-11
5-11
7-11
11-8
|
+3
|
Win
|
David Hovell |
|
Boston Spa Methodists B
Boston Spa B
|
|
11-9
11-7
11-6
|
+2
|
Win
|
Michael Parker |
|
Burnbridge E
Burnbridge E
|
|
11-2
11-9
11-7
|
+1
|
Win
|
Russell Gregory |
|
Burnbridge E
Burnbridge E
|
|
11-6
11-7
9-11
9-11
11-7
|
+1
|
Win
|
Dennis Oram |
|
Burnbridge E
Burnbridge E
|
|
11-9
11-7
11-5
|
+1
|
Win
|